Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 55:16 | 6075 | ||
2. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 60:49 | + 5:33 | 5539 | |
3. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:08 | + 5:52 | 5508 | |
4. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:10 | + 6:54 | 5408 | |
5. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 63:32 | + 8:16 | 5276 | |
6. | Ježek Ondřej | PGP9706 | SK Praga | 65:05 | + 9:49 | 5126 | |
7. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 65:08 | + 9:52 | 5122 | |
8. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 65:38 | + 10:22 | 5073 | |
9. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 65:53 | + 10:37 | 5049 | |
10. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 67:22 | + 12:06 | 4906 | |
11. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 67:25 | + 12:09 | 4901 | |
12. | Brázdil Petr | ODV9700 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 67:29 | + 12:13 | 4895 | |
13. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 71:14 | + 15:58 | 4532 | |
14. | Kulich Martin | NNN9009 | Neregistrovaní | 73:18 | + 18:02 | ||
15. | Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:41 | + 18:25 | 4296 | |
16. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:59 | + 19:43 | 4170 | |
17. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 75:04 | + 19:48 | 4162 | |
18. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 75:15 | + 19:59 | 4144 | |
19. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 75:16 | + 20:00 | 4143 | |
20. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:08 | + 20:52 | 4059 | |
21. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 78:36 | + 23:20 | 3821 | |
22. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:50 | + 24:34 | 3701 | |
23. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 80:41 | + 25:25 | 3619 | |
24. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 85:46 | + 30:30 | 3128 | |
25. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 86:17 | + 31:01 | 3078 | |
26. | Mátl Radek | RIC7900 | OB Říčany | 88:15 | + 32:59 | ||
27. | Bartaloš Tomáš | NNN8001 | Neregistrovaní | 91:24 | + 36:08 | ||
28. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 93:02 | + 37:46 | 2426 | |
29. | Matoušek Petr | DKP8401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:06 | + 42:50 | 1937 | |
30. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 99:27 | + 44:11 | 1806 | |
31. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | SK OK 24 Praha | 100:25 | + 45:09 | 1713 | |
32. | Kaluš Ondřej | NNN8040 | Neregistrovaní | 104:23 | + 49:07 | ||
33. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | SKOB Slaný | 105:37 | + 50:21 | 1210 | |
Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | 0 |