Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 74:39 | 10281 | |
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:34 | + 2:55 | 9901 |
3. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:13 | + 3:34 | 9816 |
4. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 80:53 | + 6:14 | 9469 |
5. | Dwojak Wojciech | SHK8101 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:20 | + 10:41 | 8890 |
6. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:35 | + 11:56 | 8727 |
7. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:38 | + 11:59 | 8721 |
8. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 87:08 | + 12:29 | 8656 |
9. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 88:49 | + 14:10 | 8436 |
10. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:15 | + 14:36 | 8380 |
11. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:25 | + 14:46 | 8358 |
12. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:30 | + 15:51 | 8217 |
13. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:55 | + 16:16 | 8163 |
14. | Procházka Pavel | PGP9002 | C | SK Praga | 92:29 | + 17:50 | 7959 |
15. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 92:33 | + 17:54 | 7950 |
16. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:59 | + 20:20 | 7634 |
17. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 95:54 | + 21:15 | 7514 |
18. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 96:09 | + 21:30 | 7482 |
19. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 96:24 | + 21:45 | 7449 |
20. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 96:42 | + 22:03 | 7410 |
21. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 96:59 | + 22:20 | 7373 |
22. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 98:09 | + 23:30 | 7221 |
23. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 99:08 | + 24:29 | 7093 |
24. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 101:11 | + 26:32 | 6827 |
25. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 102:50 | + 28:11 | 6612 |
26. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 103:29 | + 28:50 | 6527 |
27. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 108:05 | + 33:26 | 5928 |
28. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 111:22 | + 36:43 | 5501 |
29. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 112:29 | + 37:50 | 5356 |
30. | Rossmanith Vojta | AOP9302 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 113:44 | + 39:05 | 5193 |
31. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 114:27 | + 39:48 | 5100 |
32. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 115:17 | + 40:38 | 4991 |
33. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 116:15 | + 41:36 | 4865 |
34. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 117:38 | + 42:59 | 4685 |
35. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 120:45 | + 46:06 | 4279 |
36. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 122:32 | + 47:53 | 4047 |
37. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 125:50 | + 51:11 | 3618 |
38. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 132:53 | + 58:14 | 2700 |
39. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 139:15 | + 64:36 | 1871 |
40. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 141:57 | + 67:18 | 1520 |
41. | Dragowski Piotr | 23P8200 | C | OK!Sport | 144:23 | + 69:44 | |
42. | Hladík František | STH9203 | C | SK Studenec | 145:35 | + 70:56 | 1047 |
43. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 153:28 | + 78:49 | 20 |
44. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 156:15 | + 81:36 | 0 |
Žuška Marcel | LOV8300 | C | lepus.cz | DISK | 0 | ||
Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | DISK | 0 | ||
Vik Martin | STH9206 | C | SK Studenec | DISK | 0 | ||
Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | 0 | ||
Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | DISK | 0 |