Kategorie: H20
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:38 | 9517 | |
2. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 12:58 | + 0:20 | 9276 |
3. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | A | OK Jihlava | 13:04 | + 0:26 | 9204 |
4. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 13:07 | + 0:29 | 9167 |
5. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | A | SK Kamenice | 13:15 | + 0:37 | 9071 |
6. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:46 | + 1:08 | 8697 |
7. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 13:51 | + 1:13 | 8636 |
8. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:55 | + 1:17 | 8588 |
8. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 13:55 | + 1:17 | 8588 |
10. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:59 | + 1:21 | 8540 |
11. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 14:09 | + 1:31 | 8419 |
11. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:09 | + 1:31 | 8419 |
13. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:33 | + 1:55 | 8130 |
14. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 14:36 | + 1:58 | 8093 |
15. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | A | OK Jihlava | 14:38 | + 2:00 | 8069 |
16. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:43 | + 2:05 | 8009 |
17. | Klabouch Martin | LPU9615 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:50 | + 2:12 | 7924 |
18. | Štancl Daniel | KUO9501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 14:55 | + 2:17 | 7864 |
19. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:56 | + 2:18 | 7852 |
20. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 15:00 | + 2:22 | 7804 |
21. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:07 | + 2:29 | 7719 |
22. | Záděra Pavel | BBM9500 | R | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 15:26 | + 2:48 | 7490 |
23. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:27 | + 2:49 | 7478 |
24. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:28 | + 2:50 | 7466 |
25. | Štál Jan | SJC9601 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:39 | + 3:01 | 7333 |
26. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:51 | + 3:13 | 7188 |
27. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:54 | + 3:16 | 7152 |
28. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 16:12 | + 3:34 | 6935 |
29. | Svoboda František | SOP9601 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:30 | + 3:52 | 6718 |
30. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:45 | + 4:07 | 6537 |
31. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 18:00 | + 5:22 | 5632 |
32. | Štolc Ondřej | KSU9600 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 18:18 | + 5:40 | 5414 |
Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |