Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 35:58 | 9375 | |
2. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 36:27 | + 0:29 | 9253 |
3. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:20 | + 1:22 | 9031 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 38:09 | + 2:11 | 8825 |
5. | Bukovác Maroš | FBA | C | 39:27 | + 3:29 | ||
6. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 39:32 | + 3:34 | 8476 |
7. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:42 | + 3:44 | 8434 |
8. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:29 | + 4:31 | 8237 |
9. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:39 | + 4:41 | 8195 |
10. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:43 | + 4:45 | 8178 |
11. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:25 | + 5:27 | 8002 |
12. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:40 | + 5:42 | 7939 |
13. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:04 | + 7:06 | 7586 |
14. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 43:34 | + 7:36 | 7460 |
15. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:36 | + 7:38 | 7451 |
16. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:01 | + 8:03 | 7346 |
17. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:15 | + 8:17 | 7288 |
18. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:03 | + 9:05 | 7086 |
19. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:10 | + 9:12 | 7057 |
20. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 45:24 | + 9:26 | 6998 |
21. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 45:35 | + 9:37 | 6952 |
22. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:03 | + 10:05 | 6834 |
23. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:09 | + 10:11 | 6809 |
24. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:25 | + 10:27 | 6742 |
25. | Terpai Dmytro | 28P8500 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 47:05 | + 11:07 | |
26. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:26 | + 11:28 | 6485 |
27. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:13 | + 12:15 | 6288 |
28. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:17 | + 12:19 | 6271 |
29. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:51 | + 12:53 | 6128 |
30. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:08 | + 13:10 | 6057 |
31. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 49:29 | + 13:31 | 5969 |
32. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:51 | + 13:53 | 5876 |
33. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 50:02 | + 14:04 | 5830 |
34. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 50:26 | + 14:28 | 5729 |
35. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50:39 | + 14:41 | 5675 |
36. | Marchuk Ilya | 28P8700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 50:56 | + 14:58 | |
37. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:03 | + 15:05 | 5574 |
38. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:24 | + 15:26 | 5486 |
39. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:40 | + 15:42 | 5418 |
40. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 51:57 | + 15:59 | 5347 |
41. | Stoklasa Bohumil | PLU8417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 52:27 | + 16:29 | 5221 |
42. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | KČT Aš | 53:35 | + 17:37 | 4935 |
42. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:35 | + 17:37 | 4935 |
42. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | C | KOB Konice | 53:35 | + 17:37 | 4935 |
45. | Matoušek Jiří | SSU7504 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:11 | + 18:13 | 4784 |
46. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 54:16 | + 18:18 | 4763 |
47. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:00 | + 19:02 | 4578 |
48. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:08 | + 19:10 | 4545 |
49. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:26 | + 20:28 | 4217 |
50. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 56:52 | + 20:54 | 4108 |
51. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 59:21 | + 23:23 | 3482 |
52. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 60:29 | + 24:31 | 3196 |
53. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:50 | + 25:52 | 2856 |
54. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTI8204 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 63:49 | + 27:51 | 2356 |
54. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 63:49 | + 27:51 | 2356 |
56. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:28 | + 28:30 | 2193 |
57. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:47 | + 28:49 | 2113 |
58. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:37 | + 36:39 | 139 |
59. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:58 | + 37:00 | 50 |
60. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:38 | + 44:40 | 0 |
61. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:05 | + 58:07 | 0 |
Šarlej Marek | TBM8104 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Začal Martin | PLU8100 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | DISK | 0 |