Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:03 | 9958 | |
2. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:24 | + 1:21 | 9784 |
3. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:37 | + 6:34 | 9112 |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | C | OK Jihlava | 79:09 | + 7:06 | 9043 |
5. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:25 | + 7:22 | 9009 |
6. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:58 | + 7:55 | 8938 |
7. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 80:17 | + 8:14 | 8898 |
8. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:45 | + 8:42 | 8837 |
9. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:02 | + 8:59 | 8801 |
10. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:55 | + 10:52 | 8558 |
11. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 83:43 | + 11:40 | 8455 |
12. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:14 | + 12:11 | 8389 |
13. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 85:03 | + 13:00 | 8284 |
14. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 86:36 | + 14:33 | 8084 |
15. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | R | SK Praga | 86:38 | + 14:35 | 8080 |
16. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | A | SK Kamenice | 87:34 | + 15:31 | 7960 |
17. | Mušínský Tomáš | ASU9348 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 89:29 | + 17:26 | 7713 |
18. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 89:51 | + 17:48 | 7666 |
19. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 89:53 | + 17:50 | 7661 |
20. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:25 | + 18:22 | 7593 |
21. | Gösswein Csaba | 17H8500 | C | Hungarian Team | 91:15 | + 19:12 | |
22. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:36 | + 20:33 | 7311 |
23. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:34 | + 21:31 | 7187 |
24. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 94:55 | + 22:52 | 7013 |
25. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 95:17 | + 23:14 | 6966 |
26. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 96:18 | + 24:15 | 6835 |
27. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:32 | + 26:29 | 6547 |
28. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:47 | + 30:44 | 6000 |
29. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 105:37 | + 33:34 | 5635 |
30. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 107:22 | + 35:19 | 5410 |
Olejnik Michal | 1JP9201 | C | DISK |