Kategorie: H20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | SK Kamenice | 26:35 | 8938 | |
2. | Perrin Arnaud | 2929640 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 27:28 | + 0:53 | ||
3. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:51 | + 1:16 | 8553 |
4. | Piotrowski Radosław | 5569601 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 27:54 | + 1:19 | ||
5. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 5539501 | 553 UNTS WARSZAWA | 28:27 | + 1:52 | ||
6. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 29:29 | + 2:54 | 8055 |
7. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:58 | + 4:23 | 7604 |
7. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:58 | + 4:23 | 7604 |
9. | Sýkora Vojta | LCE9801 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:15 | + 5:40 | 7213 |
10. | Vidziunas Paulius | 4759501 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 33:10 | + 6:35 | ||
11. | Toulier Lucas | 2929633 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 34:09 | + 7:34 | ||
12. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:56 | + 8:21 | 6396 |
13. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:28 | + 9:53 | 5929 |
13. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:28 | + 9:53 | 5929 |
15. | Gapsys Ignas | 4759500 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 40:02 | + 13:27 | ||
16. | Room Rimmo | 2539600 | 253 OK ILVES | 40:37 | + 14:02 | ||
17. | David Zlámal | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:55 | + 14:20 | 4575 |
18. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:43 | + 18:08 | 3418 |
19. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:15 | + 19:40 | 2951 |
20. | Pagojus Gytautas | 4759600 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 46:48 | + 20:13 | ||
21. | Gedminas Gytis | 4759502 | 475 OSK SAKAS | 48:16 | + 21:41 | ||
22. | Pärnik Jan henrik | 2549600 | 254 OK PEKO | 60:24 | + 33:49 | ||
23. | Porzycz Zbigniew | 5569600 | 556 AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA | 61:50 | + 35:15 | ||
24. | Eklund Oskar | 7189500 | 718 MALILLA OK | 62:09 | + 35:34 | ||
25. | Průša Ondřej | DKL9600 | C | KOB Kladno | 116:36 | + 90:01 | 0 |
Nakvosas Gytis | 4749500 | 474 OK AŽUOLAS | DISK | ||||
Basset Marian | 2929641 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | DISK | ||||
Billing Herman | 7189600 | 718 MALILLA OK | DISK | ||||
Podsiadly Mateusz | 5619500 | 561 WKS SLASK WROCLAW | DNS |