Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blahutová Martina | MFP0550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 9:05 | ||
2. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 11:57 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Kolovratová Tereza | 5MC0652 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 13:31 | + 4:26 | |
4. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14:30 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Šobíšková Lucie | BSO0651 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:36 | + 6:31 | |
6. | Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:23 | + 7:18 | |
7. | Nemšovská Magdalena | VSP0853 | USK Praha | 16:55 | + 7:50 | |
8. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:37 | + 8:32 | |
9. | Nová Karolína | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 18:44 | + 9:39 | |
10. | Čáslavská Klárka | 5MC0552 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 19:03 | + 9:58 | |
11. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20:38 | + 11:33 | |
12. | Lobelová Patricie | 5MC0553 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 22:02 | + 12:57 | |
13. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22:06 | + 13:01 | |
14. | Pospíšilová Karolína | LPM0550 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:48 | + 13:43 | |
15. | Študlarová Zuzana | 5MC0551 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 23:53 | + 14:48 | |
16. | Hofmanová Anička | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:33 | + 15:28 | |
17. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 27:33 | + 18:28 | |
18. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:25 | + 38:20 | |
19. | Peřinová Eliška | SKV0771 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:28 | + 52:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 13:51 | ||
2. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:11 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:43 | + 3:52 | |
4. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:45 | + 4:54 | |
5. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 19:51 | + 6:00 | |
6. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:11 | + 6:20 | |
7. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:27 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Peřinová Zuzana | 5MC0554 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 33:52 | + 20:01 | |
9. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:42 | + 29:51 | |
10. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 44:46 | + 30:55 | |
11. | Peřinová Anna | 5MC0555 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 46:42 | + 32:51 | |
Štěpánská Tereza | KRL0553 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 12:02 | ||
2. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 12:31 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 12:46 | + 0:44 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:18 | + 2:16 | |
5. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 14:27 | + 2:25 | |
6. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 14:35 | + 2:33 | |
7. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:33 | + 3:31 | |
8. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:48 | + 4:46 | |
9. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:50 | + 4:48 | |
10. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:57 | + 4:55 | |
11. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:09 | + 5:07 | |
12. | Lillová Marie | BSO0351 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 19:12 | + 7:10 | |
13. | Nováková Anna | 5MC0451 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 20:00 | + 7:58 | |
14. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 22:19 | + 10:17 | |
15. | Kolovratová Adéla | 5MC0453 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 22:30 | + 10:28 | |
16. | Kováčová Klaudie | MLA0450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:31 | + 11:29 | |
17. | Jechová Anita | BSO0450 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 32:12 | + 20:10 | |
18. | Kolenatá Ema | 5MC0452 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 51:39 | + 39:37 | |
19. | Nováčková Johanka | 5MC0455 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 55:37 | + 43:35 | |
20. | Šmejkalová Víťa | 5MC0454 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 66:16 | + 54:14 | |
21. | Dvořáková Štěpánka | 5MC0456 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 75:24 | + 63:22 | |
Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 11:58 | ||
2. | Šimšová Barbora | MFP0150 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 13:11 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:11 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:41 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Janderová Barbora | PGP0251 | SK Praga | 15:29 | + 3:31 | |
6. | Horová Eliška | MLA0151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:14 | + 5:16 | |
7. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:52 | + 5:54 | |
8. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 22:56 | + 10:58 | |
Žampachová Bára | 5MC0151 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 12:38 | ||
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 14:08 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 14:36 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 14:50 | + 2:12 | |
5. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 16:06 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 16:16 | + 3:38 | |
7. | Kosíková Eliška | VSP0051 | USK Praha | 17:44 | + 5:06 | |
8. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:06 | + 5:28 | |
9. | Pelikánová Máša | MFP0050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 18:26 | + 5:48 | |
10. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 22:26 | + 9:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:43 | ||
2. | Šafrhansová Lucie | VPM9753 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:43 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Hlinovská Johana | VPM9751 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:47 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:47 | + 3:04 | |
5. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 17:59 | + 3:16 | |
Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:24 | 6747 | ||
2. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:54 | + 0:30 | 6551 | |
3. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:06 | + 0:42 | 6472 | |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | PGP7756 | SK Praga | 18:03 | + 1:39 | 6100 | |
5. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 18:17 | + 1:53 | 6008 | |
6. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:28 | + 2:04 | 5936 | |
7. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:52 | + 2:28 | 5779 | |
8. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 19:19 | + 2:55 | 5603 | |
9. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:20 | + 2:56 | 5596 | |
10. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 20:40 | + 4:16 | 5073 | |
11. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 21:08 | + 4:44 | 4890 | |
12. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:10 | + 4:46 | 4877 | |
13. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 21:34 | + 5:10 | 4720 | |
14. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:08 | + 5:44 | 4498 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 13:05 | ||
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 13:27 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 14:38 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 14:47 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Šauli Ivana | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:19 | + 2:14 | |
6. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 15:45 | + 2:40 | |
7. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | 15:54 | + 2:49 | |
8. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 16:00 | + 2:55 | |
8. | Hofmanová Michaela | LPM7751 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:00 | + 2:55 | |
10. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 16:33 | + 3:28 | |
11. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 16:42 | + 3:37 | |
12. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 16:53 | + 3:48 | |
13. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | KOS Jesenice | 16:54 | + 3:49 | |
14. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:56 | + 3:51 | |
15. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:08 | + 4:03 | |
16. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 17:13 | + 4:08 | |
17. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | SKOB Ostrov | 17:22 | + 4:17 | |
18. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 17:42 | + 4:37 | |
19. | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | SKOB Ostrov | 18:31 | + 5:26 | |
20. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | SK Praga | 18:44 | + 5:39 | |
21. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 19:06 | + 6:01 | |
22. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:28 | + 6:23 | |
23. | Rohanová Markéta | PVP7251 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 19:56 | + 6:51 | |
24. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:16 | + 7:11 | |
25. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:42 | + 7:37 | |
26. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:44 | + 7:39 | |
27. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:37 | + 8:32 | |
28. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 22:13 | + 9:08 | |
29. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 22:31 | + 9:26 | |
30. | Janderová Markéta | DVP7751 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 22:54 | + 9:49 | |
31. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 22:58 | + 9:53 | |
32. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 28:02 | + 14:57 | |
33. | Hajšmanová Gábina | LPM7351 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:20 | + 16:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 15:34 | ||
2. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 15:41 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 16:48 | + 1:14 | |
4. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:04 | + 15:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15:27 | ||
2. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:19 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Ryšavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:20 | + 4:53 | |
4. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20:25 | + 4:58 | |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 25:23 | + 9:56 | |
6. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 26:48 | + 11:21 | |
7. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 30:57 | + 15:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:23 | ||
2. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 27:06 | + 3:43 | |
3. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 28:58 | + 5:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 11:45 | ||
2. | Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 12:56 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Jandera Kryštof | PGP0700 | SK Praga | 13:11 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 15:16 | + 3:31 | |
5. | Král Samuel | MFP0801 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:39 | + 3:54 | |
6. | Karliczek Tomáš | 9KC0301 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 16:13 | + 4:28 | |
7. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:11 | + 5:26 | |
8. | Kříž Filip | 9KC0401 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:14 | + 5:29 | |
9. | Havlák Štěpán | ROU0801 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 18:37 | + 6:52 | |
10. | Šubrt Jáchym | DKP0800 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:39 | + 6:54 | |
11. | Matoušek Martin | MFP0600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:54 | + 8:09 | |
12. | Šmejkal Robert | 5MC0603 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 21:24 | + 9:39 | |
13. | Kulhánek Jáchym | 5MC0601 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 24:27 | + 12:42 | |
14. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:01 | + 17:16 | |
15. | Kováč Štěpán | 5MC0501 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34:13 | + 22:28 | |
Vyskočil Jan | 5MC0602 | LK Slovan K.Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Adam | MFP0507 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 10:25 | ||
2. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 10:49 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 11:35 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 11:44 | + 1:19 | |
5. | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11:49 | + 1:24 | |
6. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 12:24 | + 1:59 | |
7. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:13 | + 3:48 | |
8. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:41 | + 4:16 | |
9. | Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:53 | + 4:28 | |
10. | Nemšovský Filip | VSP0500 | USK Praha | 20:03 | + 9:38 | |
11. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 20:05 | + 9:40 | |
12. | Rádl Mikeš | 5MC0502 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 24:51 | + 14:26 | |
13. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 27:21 | + 16:56 | |
14. | Veseleňák Karel | BSO0601 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 31:07 | + 20:42 | |
15. | Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:21 | + 21:56 | |
16. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 38:36 | + 28:11 | |
17. | Havlák René | ROU0602 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:06 | + 30:41 | |
18. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 49:18 | + 38:53 | |
Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 9:10 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 10:58 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11:24 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 13:54 | + 4:44 | |
5. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:08 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Vočeluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 14:11 | + 5:01 | |
7. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:17 | + 5:07 | |
8. | Klein Martin | LPM0403 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:43 | + 6:33 | |
9. | Ševčík Adam | ONO0300 | SKOB Ostrov | 17:34 | + 8:24 | |
10. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:08 | + 9:58 | |
11. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:45 | + 10:35 | |
12. | Nykl Petr | MFP0302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:15 | + 11:05 | |
13. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0402 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:17 | + 14:07 | |
14. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 23:18 | + 14:08 | |
15. | Kollár Nikolaj | 5MC0405 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 23:42 | + 14:32 | |
16. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | SK Praga | 25:30 | + 16:20 | |
17. | Študlar Vítek | 5MC0301 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 25:41 | + 16:31 | |
18. | Dvořák Jan | 5MC0403 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 26:15 | + 17:05 | |
19. | Hofricht Matyáš | MLA0420 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:19 | + 21:09 | |
20. | Kulhánek Ondra | 5MC0402 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 30:38 | + 21:28 | |
21. | Gašek Matouš | 5MC0401 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 32:25 | + 23:15 | |
22. | Pavlas Ondra | 5MC0404 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 35:20 | + 26:10 | |
Dennison Jindřich | MLA0301 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 11:56 | ||
2. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 12:02 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Šimša Martin | MFP0300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 12:54 | + 0:58 | |
4. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 13:22 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:08 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 15:46 | + 3:50 | |
7. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:45 | + 5:49 | |
8. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 17:54 | + 5:58 | |
9. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 19:12 | + 7:16 | |
10. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 19:31 | + 7:35 | |
11. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:15 | + 8:19 | |
12. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:42 | + 10:46 | |
13. | Kováč František | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:28 | + 19:32 | |
Haller Jiří | KRL0202 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | |||
Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Javůrek Emil | VSP0100 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:47 | ||
2. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:40 | + 2:53 | |
3. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:09 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | KOS Jesenice | 28:44 | + 11:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:53 | ||
2. | Pelikán Lukáš | MFP9800 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 30:05 | + 11:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:15 | 8412 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 15:20 | + 0:05 | 8367 | |
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 15:44 | + 0:29 | 8152 | |
4. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:50 | + 0:35 | 8098 | |
5. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | SK Kamenice | 16:39 | + 1:24 | 7659 | |
6. | Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:40 | + 1:25 | 7650 | |
7. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 16:45 | + 1:30 | 7605 | |
8. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 17:13 | + 1:58 | 7354 | |
9. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:14 | + 1:59 | 7345 | |
10. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:27 | + 2:12 | 7228 | |
11. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:30 | + 2:15 | 7201 | |
11. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:30 | + 2:15 | 7201 | |
13. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:31 | + 2:16 | 7192 | |
14. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 17:46 | + 2:31 | 7058 | |
15. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:57 | + 2:42 | 6959 | |
16. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:59 | + 2:44 | 6941 | |
17. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 18:02 | + 2:47 | 6914 | |
18. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 18:14 | + 2:59 | 6806 | |
19. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 18:32 | + 3:17 | 6645 | |
20. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 18:38 | + 3:23 | 6591 | |
21. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 18:42 | + 3:27 | 6555 | |
22. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 18:45 | + 3:30 | 6528 | |
23. | Lhoták Luboš | MAS9301 | KČT Aš | 19:05 | + 3:50 | 6349 | |
24. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 19:07 | + 3:52 | 6331 | |
25. | Pešek Martin | LPM9602 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:13 | + 3:58 | 6277 | |
26. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:18 | + 4:03 | 6232 | |
27. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 20:18 | + 5:03 | 5694 | |
28. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:22 | + 5:07 | 5658 | |
29. | Čechura Tomáš | LPM8900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:19 | + 6:04 | 5147 | |
30. | Kolář Jakub | LBE9501 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:22 | + 6:07 | 5120 | |
31. | Štros Jan | SKV9501 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:18 | + 8:03 | 4079 | |
32. | Paták Pavel | KSH8501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 24:46 | + 9:31 | 3290 | |
Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Novák Tom | DOK5500 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:17 | ||
2. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:22 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:24 | + 0:07 | |
4. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | KOS Jesenice | 15:30 | + 0:13 | |
5. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:44 | + 0:27 | |
6. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 15:48 | + 0:31 | |
7. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:01 | + 0:44 | |
8. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:12 | + 0:55 | |
9. | Beneš Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 16:52 | + 1:35 | |
10. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 17:09 | + 1:52 | |
11. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 17:10 | + 1:53 | |
12. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:19 | + 2:02 | |
13. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:31 | + 2:14 | |
14. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 17:42 | + 2:25 | |
15. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 17:52 | + 2:35 | |
16. | Jandera Tomáš | DVP7304 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 18:03 | + 2:46 | |
17. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:17 | + 3:00 | |
18. | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 19:03 | + 3:46 | |
19. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 19:13 | + 3:56 | |
20. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:19 | + 4:02 | |
21. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:58 | + 5:41 | |
22. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:54 | + 6:37 | |
23. | Holík Jaromír | NEJ7500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:02 | + 6:45 | |
24. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:31 | + 7:14 | |
25. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:35 | + 9:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 15:01 | ||
2. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 15:12 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 16:37 | + 1:36 | |
4. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:02 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 17:11 | + 2:10 | |
6. | Hones Sepp | HSV7001 | 17:14 | + 2:13 | ||
7. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:53 | + 2:52 | |
8. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 18:18 | + 3:17 | |
9. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7001 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:28 | + 3:27 | |
10. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:40 | + 3:39 | |
11. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 18:42 | + 3:41 | |
12. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 19:26 | + 4:25 | |
13. | Růžička Miloslav | HCE6300 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 19:40 | + 4:39 | |
14. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 19:56 | + 4:55 | |
15. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 21:20 | + 6:19 | |
16. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 23:29 | + 8:28 | |
17. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 23:36 | + 8:35 | |
18. | Hofman Petr | LPM6500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:42 | + 10:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 11:47 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 11:55 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 12:34 | + 0:47 | |
4. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 13:01 | + 1:14 | |
5. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 13:14 | + 1:27 | |
6. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 13:40 | + 1:53 | |
7. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 14:56 | + 3:09 | |
8. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 15:39 | + 3:52 | |
9. | Janovič Ondřej | SKV5901 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15:54 | + 4:07 | |
10. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:03 | + 4:16 | |
11. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 16:51 | + 5:04 | |
12. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 17:32 | + 5:45 | |
13. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 22:41 | + 10:54 | |
Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 13:02 | ||
2. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:39 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 14:20 | + 1:18 | |
4. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:10 | + 4:08 | |
5. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 18:24 | + 5:22 | |
6. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 19:04 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:38 | + 7:36 | |
Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 9:38 | ||
2. | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 12:34 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 12:45 | + 3:07 | |
4. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 14:07 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Chumová Adéla | SLP0950 | OOB Slavia Praha | 14:13 | + 4:35 | |
6. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | SKOB Ostrov | 14:26 | + 4:48 | |
7. | Pejšová Barbora | 9KC0852 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:37 | + 4:59 | |
8. | Matysková Andrea | 9KC0851 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:41 | + 5:03 | |
9. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 16:43 | + 7:05 | |
10. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 16:47 | + 7:09 | |
11. | Mullis Carolina May | DKP0951 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:13 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Rohan Vilém | PVP0900 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 17:33 | + 7:55 | |
13. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 17:43 | + 8:05 | |
14. | Kašpárek Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:04 | + 9:26 | |
15. | Muchka Matyáš | 9KC0602 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:36 | + 13:58 | |
16. | Pichlík Tomáš | 9KC0501 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:50 | + 14:12 | |
17. | Louda Jakub | 9KC0601 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:00 | + 14:22 | |
18. | Chumová Lada | SLP1250 | OOB Slavia Praha | 25:39 | + 16:01 | |
19. | Pelmajer Michal | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:35 | + 16:57 | |
20. | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 27:39 | + 18:01 | |
21. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 28:48 | + 19:10 | |
Jedlička Jakub | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Jedlička Michal | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Škorpil Marek | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch Marek | NNN7004 | Neregistrovaní | 13:35 | ||
2. | Typlová Hana | NNN7052 | Neregistrovaní | 15:53 | + 2:18 | |
3. | Štěpánová Petra | NNN7051 | Neregistrovaní | 18:29 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Patáková Zuzka | KSH | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 20:27 | + 6:52 | |
5. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 23:06 | + 9:31 | |
6. | Šašek Pavel | 9KC7501 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:31 | + 11:56 | |
7. | Matyska David | 9KC7301 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:48 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Haider Anna | HSV | 26:15 | + 12:40 | ||
9. | Bredlerová Gabriela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:53 | + 20:18 | |
10. | Karliczek Jan | 9KC0001 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:29 | + 20:54 | |
11. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 35:24 | + 21:49 | |
12. | Bicencová Květoslava | 9KC0151 | Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:29 | + 21:54 | |
13. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL | Kometa Kralovice | 36:40 | + 23:05 | |
14. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | KOS Jesenice | 37:47 | + 24:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartoš Pavel | KRP9801 | SK KOURA | 17:35 | ||
2. | Javůrek Jaromír | VSP7110 | USK Praha | 18:27 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Bartoš Vratislav | KRP5401 | SK KOURA | 20:19 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:34 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:52 | + 6:17 | |
6. | Rohan Pavel | PVP6700 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 24:21 | + 6:46 | |
7. | Janasová Barbora | PGP7152 | SK Praga | 25:29 | + 7:54 | |
8. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | USK Praha | 27:29 | + 9:54 | |
9. | Šilhan Petr | NEJ8600 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 39:50 | + 22:15 | |
10. | Nováček Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:22 | + 22:47 | |
11. | Javůrek Tomáš | VSP0302 | USK Praha | 51:24 | + 33:49 |