Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:51 | |
2. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:25 | + 1:34 |
3. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:35 | + 1:44 |
4. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:08 | + 2:17 |
5. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 16:11 | + 2:20 |
6. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:12 | + 2:21 |
7. | Danková Alice | CHA0650 | C | OK Chrastava | 17:12 | + 3:21 |
8. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 20:10 | + 6:19 |
9. | Horníková Veronika | BOR0655 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:07 | + 7:16 |
10. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | C | USK Praha | 21:12 | + 7:21 |
11. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:18 | + 8:27 |
12. | Smolová Pavla | CHA0652 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:38 | + 8:47 |
13. | Burgrová Zuzana | LLI0650 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:15 | + 10:24 |
14. | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:32 | + 10:41 |
15. | Resslová Veronika | NNN0005 | Neregistrovaní | 26:25 | + 12:34 | |
16. | Menclová Anna | JEN0452 | OB Jenišovice | 27:54 | + 14:03 | |
17. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:34 | + 16:43 |
18. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:31 | + 18:40 |
19. | Močárková Amálie | CHA0556 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:47 | + 23:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Houdová Veronika | CHA0552 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:55 | |
2. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 21:26 | + 1:31 |
3. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:23 | + 7:28 |
4. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:20 | + 10:25 |
5. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:03 | + 17:08 |
6. | Havlová Katka | VRL0552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:05 | + 40:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:20 | |
2. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:06 | + 4:46 |
3. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:37 | + 6:17 |
4. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:51 | + 7:31 |
5. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 28:48 | + 8:28 |
6. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:39 | + 9:19 |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:10 | + 13:50 |
8. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 36:02 | + 15:42 |
9. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:07 | + 18:47 |
10. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:48 | + 19:28 |
11. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:53 | + 19:33 |
12. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 40:43 | + 20:23 |
13. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:15 | + 20:55 |
14. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:40 | + 29:20 |
15. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:59 | + 34:39 |
16. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | C | OK Doksy | 57:32 | + 37:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:54 | |
2. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:49 | + 2:55 |
3. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:41 | + 6:47 |
4. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:56 | + 8:02 |
5. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:59 | + 8:05 |
6. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:47 | + 8:53 |
7. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:06 | + 9:12 |
8. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:32 | + 10:38 |
9. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:34 | + 10:40 |
10. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:36 | + 11:42 |
11. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:24 | + 13:30 |
12. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:17 | + 14:23 |
13. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:48 | + 19:54 |
14. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:53 | + 21:59 |
15. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:45 | + 23:51 |
16. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:51 | + 25:57 |
17. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:02 | + 27:08 |
18. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:51 | + 41:57 |
19. | Hejcmanová Monika | CHA0255 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:27 | + 45:33 |
20. | Havlová Klára | VRL0152 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 112:51 | + 77:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:29 | |
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:06 | + 8:37 |
3. | Wierzba Wiktoria | NNN2656 | Neregistrovaní | 95:32 | + 43:03 | |
4. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:39 | + 46:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:15 | |
2. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:37 | + 0:22 |
3. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:37 | + 2:22 |
4. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:21 | + 14:06 |
5. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:11 | + 33:56 |
6. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 101:22 | + 42:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:11 | 0 | |
2. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:39 | + 15:28 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:46 | 3224 | |
2. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:59 | + 1:13 | 3186 |
3. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 105:22 | + 11:36 | 2858 |
4. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:23 | + 19:37 | 2606 |
5. | Prokšová Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 117:59 | + 24:13 | 2461 |
Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK | 0 | ||
Loosová Lenka | VLI8152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Krtičková Michaela | KON7975 | C | KOB Konice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:15 | |
2. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:35 | + 23:20 |
3. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 112:17 | + 47:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 49:46 | |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:02 | + 2:16 |
3. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | C | USK Praha | 53:09 | + 3:23 |
4. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:23 | + 20:37 |
5. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:30 | + 28:44 |
6. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:14 | + 29:28 |
7. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:05 | + 37:19 |
8. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:12 | + 37:26 |
9. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | C | SOBSA | 105:48 | + 56:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:28 | |
2. | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:32 | + 7:04 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:26 | + 9:58 |
4. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:34 | + 10:06 |
5. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:28 | + 13:00 |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 62:27 | + 15:59 |
7. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:33 | + 16:05 |
8. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:06 | + 22:38 |
9. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 72:20 | + 25:52 |
10. | Kurzyp Anna | 69P6850 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 80:09 | + 33:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:55 | |
2. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:37 | + 3:42 |
3. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:40 | + 5:45 |
4. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:07 | + 10:12 |
5. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 65:31 | + 13:36 |
6. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 66:45 | + 14:50 |
7. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:52 | + 14:57 |
8. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:42 | + 25:47 |
9. | Krákorová Iva | NNN0333 | Neregistrovaní | 91:00 | + 39:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:09 | |
2. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | C | OB Jenišovice | 62:05 | + 10:56 |
3. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:07 | + 10:58 |
4. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:48 | + 12:39 |
5. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:47 | + 27:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:31 | |
2. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:11 | + 3:40 |
3. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:17 | + 7:46 |
4. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:17 | + 8:46 |
5. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:59 | + 16:28 |
6. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:31 | + 20:00 |
7. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:40 | + 24:09 |
8. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 68:13 | + 26:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:42 | |
2. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:19 | + 2:37 |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 54:06 | + 6:24 |
4. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 54:39 | + 6:57 |
5. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:06 | + 10:24 |
6. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 58:47 | + 11:05 |
7. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 120:17 | + 72:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:20 | |
2. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | C | OK Chrastava | 12:27 | + 1:07 |
3. | Vaner Filip | CHA0602 | C | OK Chrastava | 18:36 | + 7:16 |
4. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:03 | + 10:43 |
5. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 22:32 | + 11:12 |
6. | Folprecht Lukáš | VSP0802 | C | USK Praha | 29:19 | + 17:59 |
7. | Týfa Daniel | VLI0811 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:20 | + 19:00 |
8. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:44 | + 20:24 |
9. | Tran Vít | BOR0506 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:39 | + 31:19 |
10. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:50 | + 34:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 22:05 | |
2. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:48 | + 2:43 |
3. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:16 | + 3:11 |
4. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:12 | + 7:07 |
5. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:22 | + 9:17 |
6. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:23 | + 10:18 |
7. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:32 | + 12:27 |
8. | Kurzyp Michał | 69P0600 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 38:57 | + 16:52 | |
9. | Šašek Martin | SOB0501 | C | SOBSA | 45:04 | + 22:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:50 | |
2. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | B | OB Jenišovice | 32:59 | + 6:09 |
3. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:34 | + 6:44 |
4. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:44 | + 10:54 |
5. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:26 | + 12:36 |
6. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:37 | + 12:47 |
7. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:34 | + 13:44 |
8. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:25 | + 14:35 |
9. | Mašek Matěj | STB0401 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:08 | + 19:18 |
10. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:56 | + 22:06 |
11. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:15 | + 27:25 |
12. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | C | OK Chrastava | 73:55 | + 47:05 |
13. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:27 | + 48:37 |
14. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | C | SK Praga | 83:46 | + 56:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | B | OK Doksy | 46:44 | |
2. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:53 | + 3:09 |
3. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:19 | + 6:35 |
4. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | B | SK Praga | 54:30 | + 7:46 |
5. | Tománek Josef | BOR0102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:30 | + 17:46 |
6. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:40 | + 18:56 |
7. | Kurzyp Stanisław | 69P0200 | MKS MOS Wrocław | 71:15 | + 24:31 | |
8. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:47 | + 26:03 |
9. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 86:22 | + 39:38 |
10. | Burgr Jan | LLI0202 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 88:36 | + 41:52 |
11. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 93:04 | + 46:20 |
Kříž Petr | LTP0205 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Nejedlo Matouš | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 113:04 | + 66:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 57:23 | |
2. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | 60:03 | + 2:40 |
3. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 63:04 | + 5:41 |
4. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 81:46 | + 24:23 |
5. | Hradecký Ondřej | CHA9903 | C | OK Chrastava | 101:47 | + 44:24 |
Meduna Jakub | DOK0000 | C | OK Doksy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | C | OB Jenišovice | 119:04 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:54 | 5991 | |
2. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | C | KOB Konice | 83:36 | + 16:42 | 4891 |
3. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 86:19 | + 19:25 | 4712 |
4. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 87:12 | + 20:18 | 4654 |
5. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 87:50 | + 20:56 | 4612 |
6. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 90:34 | + 23:40 | 4432 |
7. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:15 | + 25:21 | 4321 |
8. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:14 | + 32:20 | 3861 |
9. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 101:26 | + 34:32 | 3717 |
10. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 106:14 | + 39:20 | 3401 |
11. | Michek David | TJN9802 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 107:10 | + 40:16 | 3339 |
12. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:27 | + 40:33 | 3320 |
13. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 108:59 | + 42:05 | 3219 |
14. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 115:49 | + 48:55 | 2770 |
15. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 120:00 | + 53:06 | 2494 |
16. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 166:37 | + 99:43 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:49 | 7973 | |
2. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:47 | + 1:58 | 7758 |
3. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:11 | + 2:22 | 7714 |
4. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:08 | + 3:19 | 7609 |
5. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | R | TJ Loko Liberec | 73:12 | + 3:23 | 7602 |
6. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:38 | + 11:49 | 6677 |
7. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 85:45 | + 15:56 | 6226 |
8. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 89:11 | + 19:22 | 5849 |
9. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 89:56 | + 20:07 | 5767 |
10. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 93:21 | + 23:32 | 5392 |
11. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 95:59 | + 26:10 | 5104 |
12. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 103:49 | + 34:00 | 4245 |
13. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | C | OK Chrastava | 104:19 | + 34:30 | 4190 |
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 79:37 | |
2. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | C | SOBSA | 82:14 | + 2:37 |
3. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:14 | + 14:37 |
4. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 108:14 | + 28:37 |
5. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 117:51 | + 38:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:36 | |
2. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:14 | + 8:38 |
3. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:29 | + 12:53 |
4. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:20 | + 16:44 |
5. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:03 | + 18:27 |
6. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:50 | + 21:14 |
7. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:29 | + 21:53 |
8. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:48 | + 22:12 |
9. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:10 | + 27:34 |
10. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 79:23 | + 30:47 |
11. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:28 | + 31:52 |
12. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:23 | + 33:47 |
13. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:14 | + 40:38 |
14. | Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 94:26 | + 45:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:39 | |
2. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:19 | + 2:40 |
3. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:13 | + 9:34 |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:39 | + 10:00 |
5. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:08 | + 11:29 |
6. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:26 | + 11:47 |
7. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 64:12 | + 19:33 |
8. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 66:22 | + 21:43 |
9. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 67:39 | + 23:00 |
10. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 69:04 | + 24:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wurz Lance | NNN2657 | Neregistrovaní | 42:04 | ||
2. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:30 | + 8:26 |
3. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:02 | + 9:58 |
4. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:48 | + 19:44 |
5. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:58 | + 20:54 |
6. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 65:50 | + 23:46 |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:33 | + 26:29 |
8. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:35 | + 27:31 |
9. | Mašek Petr | BOR6502 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:13 | + 29:09 |
10. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 75:08 | + 33:04 |
Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:40 | |
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:55 | + 1:15 |
3. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 42:03 | + 7:23 |
4. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:01 | + 8:21 |
5. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:26 | + 9:46 |
6. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:59 | + 11:19 |
7. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:09 | + 15:29 |
8. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:14 | + 20:34 |
9. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:10 | + 22:30 |
10. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:25 | + 41:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:58 | |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | 42:56 | + 1:58 |
3. | Edward Bartkowiak | 55P4800 | Grunwald Poznań | 43:02 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:43 | + 9:45 |
5. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 50:44 | + 9:46 |
6. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:45 | + 11:47 |
7. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:20 | + 26:22 |
Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 37:12 | |
2. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 44:31 | + 7:19 |
3. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:35 | + 11:23 |
4. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 48:53 | + 11:41 |
5. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:52 | + 12:40 |
6. | Bogulak Adam | NNN1200 | Neregistrovaní | 52:58 | + 15:46 | |
7. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | C | OB Jenišovice | 58:23 | + 21:11 |
8. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:30 | + 38:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:47 | |
2. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:42 | + 0:55 |
3. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:07 | + 1:20 |
4. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:16 | + 5:29 |
5. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:24 | + 8:37 |
6. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:35 | + 8:48 |
7. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:19 | + 32:32 |
8. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 77:29 | + 39:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:52 | |
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:56 | + 0:04 |
3. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | C | OK Chrastava | 14:05 | + 0:13 |
4. | Jamelka Vítek | NNN0017 | Neregistrovaní | 15:03 | + 1:11 | |
5. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:12 | + 1:20 |
6. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 15:38 | + 1:46 |
7. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:45 | + 1:53 |
8. | Vanerová Natálie | CHA0850 | OK Chrastava | 18:45 | + 4:53 | |
9. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:16 | + 5:24 |
10. | Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:20 | + 5:28 |
11. | Nebusová Norika | LLI0850 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 19:32 | + 5:40 |
12. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:39 | + 5:47 |
13. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:52 | + 6:00 |
14. | Nebusová Alžběta | LLI1050 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 20:06 | + 6:14 |
15. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 20:15 | + 6:23 |
16. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 20:46 | + 6:54 | |
17. | Houda Lukáš | CHA0800 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:10 | + 8:18 |
18. | Hauver Sebastián | NNN1000 | Neregistrovaní | 22:32 | + 8:40 | |
19. | Beneš Marek | 4SC1100 | Kyje | 23:06 | + 9:14 | |
20. | Koutná Amélie | BOR0950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:01 | + 12:09 |
21. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:14 | + 12:22 |
22. | Čabanová Eva | NNN0007 | Neregistrovaní | 27:08 | + 13:16 | |
23. | Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:44 | + 13:52 |
24. | Diener Janík | NNN0013 | Neregistrovaní | 29:31 | + 15:39 | |
25. | Čejkovská Klára | 4SC0750 | Kyje | 30:14 | + 16:22 | |
26. | Čejkovská Agáta | 4SC0950 | Kyje | 31:44 | + 17:52 | |
27. | Janoušek Adam | CHA0504 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:17 | + 25:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 16:26 | |
2. | Kocman Jindřich | NNN1010 | Neregistrovaní | 17:35 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 18:19 | + 1:53 | |
4. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 18:41 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:08 | + 2:42 |
6. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:20 | + 2:54 |
7. | Grossman Pavel | NNN0010 | Neregistrovaní | 20:11 | + 3:45 | |
7. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 20:11 | + 3:45 | |
9. | Menclová Silva | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 20:14 | + 3:48 |
10. | Prošek Jan | NNN0009 | Neregistrovaní | 20:27 | + 4:01 | |
11. | Benešová Hana | 4SC8050 | Kyje | 20:29 | + 4:03 | |
12. | Čejkovská Markéta | 4SC7450 | Kyje | 21:40 | + 5:14 | |
13. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 22:00 | + 5:34 | |
14. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 22:06 | + 5:40 |
15. | Pitrová Zuzana | BOR7950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:39 | + 6:13 |
16. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:28 | + 7:02 |
17. | Šklíba David | NNN0015 | Neregistrovaní | 24:41 | + 8:15 | |
18. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 24:49 | + 8:23 |
19. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 25:03 | + 8:37 | |
19. | Říhová Milada | NNN0011 | Neregistrovaní | 25:03 | + 8:37 | |
21. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:58 | + 9:32 |
22. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26:54 | + 10:28 | |
23. | Čejkovský Petr | 4SC6600 | Kyje | 29:29 | + 13:03 | |
24. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:05 | + 14:39 |
25. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:31 | + 17:05 |
26. | Prošková Radka | NNN0008 | Neregistrovaní | 39:00 | + 22:34 | |
27. | Mencl Jan | JEN0201 | OB Jenišovice | 43:24 | + 26:58 | |
28. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:50 | + 29:24 |
29. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 46:16 | + 29:50 |
30. | Proftová Michaela | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 68:59 | + 52:33 | |
Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Hrdličková Eva | NNN0016 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Čabanová Lenka | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Mašínová Ivana | NNN9988 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:35 | |
2. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:00 | + 7:25 |
3. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:41 | + 8:06 |
4. | Burgr Jan | LLI7500 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:15 | + 8:40 |
5. | Šklíba Jaromír | TJNxxx1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:29 | + 10:54 | |
6. | Ševčík Milan | NNN1111 | Neregistrovaní | 42:21 | + 11:46 | |
7. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:57 | + 14:22 |
8. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:59 | + 16:24 |
9. | Beneš Dalibor | 4SC7700 | Kyje | 47:24 | + 16:49 | |
10. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:45 | + 17:10 |
11. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:14 | + 18:39 |
12. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:19 | + 18:44 |
13. | Beránková Lenka | NNN5674 | Neregistrovaní | 51:42 | + 21:07 | |
14. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:50 | + 23:15 |
15. | Hradecká Pavla | TJNxxx2 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:47 | + 24:12 | |
16. | Janatová Markéta | NNN1001 | Neregistrovaní | 65:12 | + 34:37 | |
17. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:42 | + 44:07 |
18. | Adolph Jeff | NNN0004 | Neregistrovaní | 76:39 | + 46:04 | |
19. | Knížek Milan | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 91:54 | + 61:19 | |
20. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 109:30 | + 78:55 | |
21. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 111:13 | + 80:38 |