Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schroterová Adéla | CHA0551 | OK Chrastava | 14:55 | ||
2. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:43 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:19 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 18:05 | + 3:10 | |
5. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:23 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | OK Chrastava | 18:33 | + 3:38 | |
7. | Skácelová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 20:37 | + 5:42 | ||
8. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:24 | + 6:29 | |
9. | Resslová Veronika | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 23:05 | + 8:10 | ||
10. | Skácelová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 24:10 | + 9:15 | ||
11. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 24:33 | + 9:38 | |
12. | Rindová Adriana | LLI0653 | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:25 | + 12:30 | |
13. | Burgrová Zuzana | LLI0650 | TJ Loko Liberec | 28:13 | + 13:18 | |
14. | Menclová Anna | OB Jenišovice | 31:10 | + 16:15 | ||
15. | Vojtěchová Karolína | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:05 | + 19:10 | ||
Smolová Pavla | CHA0652 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 16:17 | ||
2. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:39 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:53 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 17:00 | + 0:43 | |
5. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:54 | + 3:37 | |
6. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:40 | + 5:23 | |
7. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:04 | + 6:47 | |
8. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | OK Chrastava | 32:26 | + 16:09 | |
9. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:37 | + 16:20 | |
10. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:35 | + 22:18 | |
11. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:40 | + 24:23 | |
12. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:36 | + 26:19 | |
13. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:48 | + 29:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:53 | ||
2. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 28:17 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:26 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:07 | + 9:14 | |
5. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:47 | + 9:54 | |
6. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:15 | + 10:22 | |
7. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:59 | + 15:06 | |
8. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 42:02 | + 15:09 | |
9. | Divíšková Rebeka | OK Chrastava | 49:27 | + 22:34 | ||
10. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:01 | + 24:08 | |
11. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:19 | + 27:26 | |
12. | Pecháčková Jana | VLI0351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:35 | + 28:42 | |
13. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:29 | + 29:36 | |
14. | Šimonová Magdaléna | VLI0350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:00 | + 30:07 | |
15. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | OK Chrastava | 59:07 | + 32:14 | |
16. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:23 | + 33:30 | |
17. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:12 | + 39:19 | |
18. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:11 | + 45:18 | |
19. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 83:45 | + 56:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:12 | ||
2. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:47 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:01 | + 5:49 | |
4. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:18 | + 10:06 | |
5. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:19 | + 10:07 | |
6. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:55 | + 10:43 | |
7. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:02 | + 10:50 | |
8. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:29 | + 12:17 | |
9. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | KOB Děčín | 38:18 | + 16:06 | |
10. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:50 | + 16:38 | |
11. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | OK Doksy | 40:59 | + 18:47 | |
12. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:13 | + 19:01 | |
12. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:13 | + 19:01 | |
14. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | OK Chrastava | 43:54 | + 21:42 | |
15. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:09 | + 23:57 | |
16. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:56 | + 29:44 | |
17. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:20 | + 31:08 | |
18. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | OK Chrastava | 59:57 | + 37:45 | |
19. | Hejcmanová Monika | CHA0255 | OK Chrastava | 85:54 | + 63:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:10 | ||
2. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:47 | + 11:37 | |
3. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:21 | + 13:11 | |
4. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:05 | + 13:55 | |
5. | Dominika Stránská | DOK0051 | OK Doksy | 53:58 | + 26:48 | |
6. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:45 | + 33:35 | |
7. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 61:51 | + 34:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:26 | ||
2. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:23 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:02 | + 7:36 | |
4. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:06 | + 17:40 | |
5. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:49 | + 21:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:32 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:14 | 8713 | ||
2. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:51 | + 1:37 | 8290 | |
3. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:11 | + 2:57 | 7941 | |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:13 | + 3:59 | 7670 | |
5. | Müller Dorothea | TUR9758 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:21 | + 5:07 | 7373 | |
6. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:50 | + 5:36 | 7247 | |
7. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:35 | + 6:21 | 7051 | |
8. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 37:34 | + 7:20 | 6793 | |
9. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:05 | + 7:51 | 6658 | |
10. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:12 | + 8:58 | 6365 | |
11. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:23 | + 9:09 | 6317 | |
12. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:25 | + 9:11 | 6309 | |
13. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:30 | + 9:16 | 6287 | |
14. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 40:03 | + 9:49 | 6143 | |
15. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:38 | + 10:24 | 5990 | |
16. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:48 | + 13:34 | 5161 | |
17. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:37 | + 14:23 | 4947 | |
18. | Rypáčková Dana | Neregistrovaní | 45:08 | + 14:54 | |||
19. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:24 | + 15:10 | 4742 | |
20. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:39 | + 16:25 | 4415 | |
21. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:05 | + 16:51 | 4301 | |
22. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 47:27 | + 17:13 | 4205 | |
23. | Kolmanová Josefa | LTP8653 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:10 | + 17:56 | 4018 | |
24. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:02 | + 18:48 | 3791 | |
25. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 50:31 | + 20:17 | 3402 | |
26. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 57:29 | + 27:15 | 1578 | |
27. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:01 | + 30:47 | 653 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:27 | 3374 | ||
2. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:07 | + 1:40 | 3224 | |
3. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:23 | + 5:56 | 2840 | |
4. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:55 | + 8:28 | 2612 | |
5. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 42:50 | + 10:23 | 2440 | |
6. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 44:25 | + 11:58 | 2298 | |
7. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:39 | + 13:12 | 2187 | |
8. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | OK Chrastava | 46:50 | + 14:23 | 2080 | |
9. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 48:23 | + 15:56 | 1941 | |
10. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 48:26 | + 15:59 | 1936 | |
11. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 51:38 | + 19:11 | 1649 | |
12. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 55:09 | + 22:42 | 1332 | |
13. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 56:15 | + 23:48 | 1234 | |
13. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 56:15 | + 23:48 | 1234 | |
15. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 57:11 | + 24:44 | 1150 | |
16. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | OK Chrastava | 58:53 | + 26:26 | 997 | |
17. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | OK Chrastava | 67:02 | + 34:35 | 264 | |
18. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 85:58 | + 53:31 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:16 | ||
2. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:58 | + 7:42 | |
3. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:57 | + 8:41 | |
4. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:04 | + 16:48 | |
5. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:14 | + 20:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 28:00 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:24 | + 3:24 | |
3. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:09 | + 7:09 | |
4. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:38 | + 7:38 | |
5. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:00 | + 8:00 | |
6. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:09 | + 9:09 | |
7. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:30 | + 16:30 | |
8. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:34 | + 20:34 | |
9. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:07 | + 23:07 | |
10. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:55 | + 30:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:51 | ||
2. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 31:38 | + 2:47 | |
3. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 32:27 | + 3:36 | |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:42 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:09 | + 8:18 | |
6. | Úlehlová Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:31 | + 8:40 | ||
7. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:25 | + 10:34 | |
8. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:39 | + 13:48 | |
9. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:58 | + 17:07 | |
10. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:17 | + 23:26 | |
11. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:30 | + 23:39 | |
12. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:37 | + 23:46 | |
13. | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | TJ Loko Liberec | 55:02 | + 26:11 | |
14. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:04 | + 32:13 | |
15. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:58 | + 36:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 32:59 | ||
2. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:50 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:12 | + 7:13 | |
4. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:58 | + 7:59 | |
5. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:23 | + 9:24 | |
6. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:14 | + 10:15 | |
7. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 49:58 | + 16:59 | |
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:05 | + 30:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:23 | ||
2. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 40:30 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:15 | + 20:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:55 | ||
2. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 36:57 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:54 | + 14:59 | |
4. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 53:34 | + 16:39 | |
5. | Havlová Jaroslava | JEN5452 | OB Jenišovice | 74:58 | + 38:03 | |
6. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 81:22 | + 44:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | KOB Děčín | 38:34 | ||
2. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | Slovan Praha | 38:44 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 40:32 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:45 | + 7:11 | |
5. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:48 | + 7:14 | |
6. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 52:43 | + 14:09 | |
7. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:12 | + 15:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | OK Chrastava | 12:39 | ||
2. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:04 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 14:37 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:00 | + 2:21 | |
5. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:06 | + 4:27 | |
6. | Maškarinec Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:11 | + 4:32 | ||
7. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 17:44 | + 5:05 | |
8. | Janoušek Adam | CHA0504 | OK Chrastava | 19:54 | + 7:15 | |
9. | Just Matouš | CHA0701 | OK Chrastava | 19:57 | + 7:18 | |
10. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | OK Chrastava | 22:10 | + 9:31 | |
11. | Šálek Richard | TUR0702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:00 | + 10:21 | |
12. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:46 | + 11:07 | |
13. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:01 | + 26:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 14:02 | ||
2. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 17:56 | + 3:54 | |
3. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | OB Jenišovice | 18:30 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 18:40 | + 4:38 | |
5. | Vaner Filip | CHA0602 | OK Chrastava | 19:56 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:37 | + 6:35 | |
7. | Sork Dominik | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:30 | + 8:28 | ||
8. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 23:18 | + 9:16 | |
9. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:29 | + 12:27 | |
10. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:38 | + 14:36 | |
11. | Just Samuel | CHA0502 | OK Chrastava | 35:25 | + 21:23 | |
12. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:21 | + 25:19 | |
13. | Vávra Jan | BOR0500 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:03 | + 47:01 | |
Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Tymeš Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:33 | ||
2. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 23:49 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:55 | + 1:22 | |
4. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 25:04 | + 2:31 | |
5. | Husák Martin | CHA0300 | OK Chrastava | 28:45 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:45 | + 8:12 | |
7. | Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:51 | + 8:18 | |
8. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:49 | + 11:16 | |
9. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:02 | + 12:29 | |
10. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:20 | + 14:47 | |
11. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:02 | + 17:29 | |
12. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:34 | + 18:01 | |
13. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 42:00 | + 19:27 | |
14. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:46 | + 20:13 | |
15. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:16 | + 23:43 | |
16. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:10 | + 24:37 | |
17. | Henzl Pavel | CHA0302 | OK Chrastava | 48:58 | + 26:25 | |
18. | Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:17 | + 27:44 | |
19. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 52:00 | + 29:27 | |
20. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:51 | + 37:18 | |
21. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:01 | + 46:28 | |
22. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:00 | + 47:27 | |
23. | Maškarinec Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:04 | + 55:31 | ||
24. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | OK Chrastava | 105:55 | + 83:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 31:15 | ||
2. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:38 | + 3:23 | |
3. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:46 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:00 | + 4:45 | |
5. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 37:40 | + 6:25 | |
6. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:39 | + 7:24 | |
7. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | OB Jenišovice | 41:24 | + 10:09 | |
8. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:49 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:08 | + 10:53 | |
10. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 50:44 | + 19:29 | |
11. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | SOK TJ Turnov | 52:35 | + 21:20 | |
12. | Burgr Jan | LLI0202 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:01 | + 30:46 | |
13. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:38 | + 34:23 | |
14. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | OK Chrastava | 70:44 | + 39:29 | |
15. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | OK Chrastava | 79:34 | + 48:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:13 | ||
2. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 27:51 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:26 | + 3:13 | |
4. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:35 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Václavů Jan | TJN0005 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:46 | + 8:33 | |
6. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:35 | + 43:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:53 | ||
2. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:41 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:08 | + 27:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:22 | 0 | ||
2. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 59:59 | + 31:37 | 0 | |
3. | Kočvara Oldřich | JEN9705 | OB Jenišovice | 72:14 | + 43:52 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 30:35 | 4221 | ||
2. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:45 | + 0:10 | 4198 | |
3. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 30:53 | + 0:18 | 4180 | |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 31:55 | + 1:20 | 4038 | |
5. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:33 | + 1:58 | 3952 | |
6. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 33:49 | + 3:14 | 3779 | |
7. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 34:19 | + 3:44 | 3711 | |
8. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 34:42 | + 4:07 | 3658 | |
9. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:17 | + 6:42 | 3305 | |
10. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 37:30 | + 6:55 | 3276 | |
11. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:17 | + 8:42 | 3032 | |
12. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 39:21 | + 8:46 | 3023 | |
13. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:26 | + 8:51 | 3012 | |
14. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:29 | + 8:54 | 3005 | |
14. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:29 | + 8:54 | 3005 | |
16. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 39:51 | + 9:16 | 2955 | |
17. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 40:28 | + 9:53 | 2870 | |
18. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:13 | + 10:38 | 2768 | |
19. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 42:25 | + 11:50 | 2604 | |
20. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:54 | + 12:19 | 2538 | |
21. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 42:59 | + 12:24 | 2527 | |
22. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 43:15 | + 12:40 | 2490 | |
23. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:21 | + 12:46 | 2477 | |
24. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:58 | + 13:23 | 2392 | |
25. | Pecka Vlastimil | LLI7501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:50 | + 14:15 | 2274 | |
26. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:35 | + 15:00 | 2171 | |
27. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 46:10 | + 15:35 | 2092 | |
28. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 48:31 | + 17:56 | 1771 | |
29. | Just David | CHA7602 | OK Chrastava | 48:49 | + 18:14 | ||
30. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 48:53 | + 18:18 | 1721 | |
31. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 49:21 | + 18:46 | 1657 | |
32. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 51:59 | + 21:24 | 1297 | |
33. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 52:29 | + 21:54 | 1229 | |
34. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:08 | + 22:33 | 1140 | |
35. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 53:55 | + 23:20 | 1033 | |
36. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:02 | + 24:27 | 880 | |
37. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 56:19 | + 25:44 | 705 | |
38. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | OK Chrastava | 56:31 | + 25:56 | 678 | |
39. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:16 | + 28:41 | 302 | |
40. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 64:40 | + 34:05 | ||
41. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 66:19 | + 35:44 | 0 | |
42. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 66:20 | + 35:45 | 0 | |
43. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 66:47 | + 36:12 | 0 | |
Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopecký volno Tomáš | TUR8901 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:10 | 9668 | ||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:57 | + 1:47 | 9142 | |
3. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:44 | + 3:34 | 8615 | |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:06 | + 3:56 | 8507 | |
5. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:48 | + 4:38 | 8300 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:52 | + 4:42 | 8280 | |
7. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:02 | + 4:52 | 8231 | |
8. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:31 | + 5:21 | 8088 | |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:08 | + 5:58 | 7906 | |
10. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 35:12 | + 6:02 | 7886 | |
11. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:16 | + 6:06 | 7867 | |
12. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:18 | + 6:08 | 7857 | |
13. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:23 | + 6:13 | 7832 | |
14. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:03 | + 6:53 | 7635 | |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:22 | + 7:12 | 7542 | |
16. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:55 | + 7:45 | 7379 | |
17. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:04 | + 7:54 | 7335 | |
18. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 37:05 | + 7:55 | 7330 | |
19. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:06 | + 7:56 | 7325 | |
20. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:13 | + 8:03 | 7291 | |
21. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:15 | + 8:05 | 7281 | |
22. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 37:34 | + 8:24 | 7187 | |
23. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:44 | + 9:34 | 6843 | |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:52 | + 9:42 | 6803 | |
25. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:07 | + 9:57 | 6729 | |
26. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:10 | + 10:00 | 6715 | |
27. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:15 | + 10:05 | 6690 | |
28. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:18 | + 10:08 | 6675 | |
29. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 41:00 | + 11:50 | 6173 | |
30. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 43:46 | + 14:36 | 5356 | |
31. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:32 | + 15:22 | 5130 | |
32. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:49 | + 16:39 | 4750 | |
33. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 46:19 | + 17:09 | 4603 | |
34. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:30 | + 18:20 | 4253 | |
35. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:21 | + 20:11 | 3707 | |
36. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:38 | + 20:28 | 3623 | |
37. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:37 | + 21:27 | 3333 | |
38. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:47 | + 22:37 | 2988 | |
39. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:04 | + 23:54 | 2609 | |
40. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:44 | + 24:34 | 2412 | |
41. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:38 | + 25:28 | 2146 | |
42. | Černý Ondřej | 88X8500 | Aquaklub | 65:20 | + 36:10 | ||
43. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 78:53 | + 49:43 | 0 | |
Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:10 | ||
2. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:56 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 45:41 | + 9:31 | |
4. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:01 | + 25:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:24 | ||
2. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:42 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:23 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:32 | + 7:08 | |
5. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:07 | + 9:43 | |
6. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 45:30 | + 10:06 | |
7. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:14 | + 12:50 | |
8. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 59:20 | + 23:56 | |
9. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:52 | + 41:28 | |
10. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 78:47 | + 43:23 | |
11. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 79:10 | + 43:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:15 | ||
2. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:59 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:05 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:39 | + 4:24 | |
5. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:59 | + 6:44 | |
6. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:30 | + 7:15 | |
7. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:08 | + 7:53 | |
8. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:06 | + 9:51 | |
9. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:03 | + 11:48 | |
10. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:15 | + 17:00 | |
Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:08 | ||
2. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:14 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:49 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | KOB Děčín | 45:55 | + 4:47 | |
5. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 48:58 | + 7:50 | |
6. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | OK Chrastava | 63:16 | + 22:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:11 | ||
2. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 45:43 | + 4:32 | |
3. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:09 | + 9:58 | |
4. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:44 | + 14:33 | |
5. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:15 | + 15:04 | |
6. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:27 | + 16:16 | |
7. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:20 | + 23:09 | |
8. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:41 | + 41:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 34:03 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 39:31 | + 5:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 30:54 | ||
2. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:43 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:51 | + 3:57 | |
4. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 35:35 | + 4:41 | |
5. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 35:45 | + 4:51 | |
6. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:53 | + 4:59 | |
7. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:14 | + 7:20 | |
8. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 41:29 | + 10:35 | |
9. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 41:38 | + 10:44 | |
10. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 43:43 | + 12:49 | |
11. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 77:11 | + 46:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:30 | ||
2. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:02 | + 5:32 | |
3. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 46:08 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 51:13 | + 10:43 | |
5. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:57 | + 12:27 | |
6. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:01 | + 21:31 | |
7. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:25 | + 25:55 | |
8. | Glaser Wolfgang | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 66:57 | + 26:27 | ||
9. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:15 | + 28:45 | |
10. | Holzapfel Manfred | Zittau | 81:18 | + 40:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:50 | ||
2. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:28 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 15:42 | + 1:52 | |
4. | Koutkník Matyáš | Neregistrovaní | 15:48 | + 1:58 | ||
5. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:14 | + 2:24 | |
6. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:07 | + 3:17 | |
7. | Podhorný Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:13 | + 4:23 | ||
8. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | OK Chrastava | 19:03 | + 5:13 | |
9. | Vilém Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | 19:04 | + 5:14 | ||
10. | Škorpil Marek | Neregistrovaní | 19:16 | + 5:26 | ||
11. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 19:19 | + 5:29 | |
12. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:53 | + 6:03 | |
13. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:54 | + 6:04 | |
14. | Rataj Mikuláš | Neregistrovaní | 20:54 | + 7:04 | ||
15. | Justová Anika | CHA1050 | OK Chrastava | 20:57 | + 7:07 | |
16. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:07 | + 7:17 | |
17. | Lamačová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 21:11 | + 7:21 | ||
18. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:07 | + 8:17 | |
19. | Žák Tomáš | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:15 | + 8:25 | ||
20. | Chalupa Jan | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:17 | + 8:27 | ||
21. | Pesničák Daniel | SMR1100 | SK SNS Smržovka | 22:37 | + 8:47 | |
22. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | OK Chrastava | 23:21 | + 9:31 | |
23. | Habán Eduard | VLI0800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:24 | + 10:34 | |
24. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:27 | + 10:37 | |
25. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | OK Chrastava | 25:03 | + 11:13 | |
26. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 25:19 | + 11:29 | |
27. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:27 | + 11:37 | |
28. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:38 | + 11:48 | |
29. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | OK Chrastava | 26:08 | + 12:18 | |
30. | Nováková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 27:16 | + 13:26 | ||
31. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:53 | + 14:03 | ||
32. | Čábanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 29:09 | + 15:19 | ||
33. | Lajtkep Filip | Neregistrovaní | 29:26 | + 15:36 | ||
34. | Jiroutek Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 29:28 | + 15:38 | ||
35. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:37 | + 15:47 | |
36. | Pecka Matěj | LLI0901 | TJ Loko Liberec | 30:40 | + 16:50 | |
37. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | OB Jenišovice | 31:08 | + 17:18 | |
38. | Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | OK Chrastava | 31:11 | + 17:21 | |
39. | Hoetzel | OB Jenišovice | 31:49 | + 17:59 | ||
40. | Zakouřil František | Neregistrovaní | 34:10 | + 20:20 | ||
41. | Kasse Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 34:13 | + 20:23 | ||
41. | Kasse Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 34:13 | + 20:23 | ||
43. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:50 | + 21:00 | |
44. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:07 | + 23:17 | |
45. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:26 | + 23:36 | |
46. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 38:15 | + 24:25 | |
47. | Šimková Šárka | LME1150 | SK Los Mělník | 38:30 | + 24:40 | |
48. | Tomešová Evelýna | Neregistrovaní | 39:57 | + 26:07 | ||
49. | Veselý Jakub | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:17 | + 26:27 | ||
50. | Čapek Ondřej | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:28 | + 26:38 | ||
51. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:53 | + 31:03 | |
52. | Vanerová Natálie | CHA0850 | OK Chrastava | 47:36 | + 33:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutník Dušan | Neregistrovaní | 20:23 | |||
2. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:49 | + 6:26 | ||
3. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:43 | + 9:20 | |
4. | Brož Dominik | Neregistrovaní | 29:53 | + 9:30 | ||
5. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 30:50 | + 10:27 | |
6. | Mencl Jan | OB Jenišovice | 30:58 | + 10:35 | ||
7. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | OK Chrastava | 31:57 | + 11:34 | |
8. | Studničný Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:25 | + 12:02 | ||
9. | Kratochvílová Jitka | Neregistrovaní | 33:03 | + 12:40 | ||
10. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | 33:22 | + 12:59 | |
11. | Justová Marie | CHA7853 | OK Chrastava | 34:32 | + 14:09 | |
12. | Drobníková Aneta | Neregistrovaní | 35:09 | + 14:46 | ||
13. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:24 | + 15:01 | |
14. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:52 | + 15:29 | |
15. | Gomolák Jan | OK Chrastava | 37:20 | + 16:57 | ||
16. | Březinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | 37:31 | + 17:08 | ||
17. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:52 | + 17:29 | |
18. | Šimek Stanislav | LTP6602 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:02 | + 18:39 | |
19. | Cakl Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 40:58 | + 20:35 | ||
20. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 42:10 | + 21:47 | |
21. | Prošková Radka | Neregistrovaní | 43:03 | + 22:40 | ||
22. | Hlávková Helena | Mery | 43:07 | + 22:44 | ||
23. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:29 | + 23:06 | |
24. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:38 | + 23:15 | |
25. | Pechová Helena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:01 | + 23:38 | ||
26. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 44:30 | + 24:07 | |
27. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 44:51 | + 24:28 | |
28. | Koutníková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 45:01 | + 24:38 | ||
29. | Maděrová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 45:33 | + 25:10 | ||
30. | Kvasničková Majda | Mery | 48:53 | + 28:30 | ||
31. | Tesková Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 49:29 | + 29:06 | ||
32. | Dohnalová Anna | Neregistrovaní | 50:15 | + 29:52 | ||
33. | Matějovská Iva | Neregistrovaní | 55:09 | + 34:46 | ||
34. | Vaner Čestmír | OK Chrastava | 55:51 | + 35:28 | ||
35. | Smolová Věra | OK Chrastava | 58:27 | + 38:04 | ||
36. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:58 | + 42:35 | |
37. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 63:23 | + 43:00 | |
38. | Maškarincová Hana | Mery | 64:24 | + 44:01 | ||
39. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 67:11 | + 46:48 | |
40. | Budská Zuzana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 75:18 | + 54:55 | ||
Maškarinec Petr | Mery | DISK | ||||
Čabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchar Andřej | Neregistrovaní | 36:51 | |||
2. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 40:17 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:42 | + 3:51 | |
4. | Zaydlar Michal | Neregistrovaní | 40:58 | + 4:07 | ||
5. | Tišerová Ivana | Neregistrovaní | 45:47 | + 8:56 | ||
6. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:58 | + 9:07 | |
7. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:40 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Jeyowicy Roman | Neregistrovaní | 47:31 | + 10:40 | ||
9. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:48 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:15 | + 13:24 | |
11. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 51:15 | + 14:24 | |
12. | Socha Tomáš | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:32 | + 15:41 | ||
13. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:47 | + 15:56 | |
14. | Nebus Štefan | Neregistrovaní | 53:31 | + 16:40 | ||
15. | Burgr Jan | LLI7500 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:41 | + 17:50 | |
16. | Brozová Zuzana | CHA8950 | OK Chrastava | 55:15 | + 18:24 | |
17. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:23 | + 19:32 | |
18. | Švestka Adam | Neregistrovaní | 58:32 | + 21:41 | ||
19. | Švastka Martin | Neregistrovaní | 58:34 | + 21:43 | ||
20. | Keltner Marek | 44C7600 | Neregistrovaní | 59:37 | + 22:46 | |
21. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 63:09 | + 26:18 | |
22. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 67:14 | + 30:23 | |
23. | Silovská Hana | 79X8400 | Žižkovský tygři | 72:13 | + 35:22 | |
24. | Kopecký Tomáš | TUR8901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:35 | + 35:44 | |
25. | Skácelová Marie | Neregistrovaní | 72:54 | + 36:03 | ||
26. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 76:55 | + 40:04 | |
27. | Blín Oldřich | 92X6900 | Jizerky | 77:29 | + 40:38 | |
28. | Bartoš Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 80:33 | + 43:42 | ||
29. | Kohoutová Erika | Neregistrovaní | 87:28 | + 50:37 | ||
30. | Šmída Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 93:30 | + 56:39 | ||
31. | Adolph Jeff | Neregistrovaní | 97:24 | + 60:33 | ||
32. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 99:35 | + 62:44 | |
33. | Rajn Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 99:51 | + 63:00 | ||
34. | Karpíšek Tomáš | 1ZX6800 | Tomzteplic | 113:50 | + 76:59 | |
Adolph Zdenka | Neregistrovaní | DISK |