Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:02 | ||
2. | Rindová Adriana | LLI0653 | TJ Loko Liberec | 22:02 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:18 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:03 | + 5:01 | |
5. | Vojtěchová Karolína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:36 | + 8:34 | |
6. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:46 | + 8:44 | |
7. | Brandová Anna Marie | CHA0651 | OK Chrastava | 27:50 | + 8:48 | |
8. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | OK Chrastava | 29:09 | + 10:07 | |
9. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:57 | + 11:55 | |
10. | Burgrová Zuzana | LLI0650 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:21 | + 19:19 | |
Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | OK Chrastava | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 22:01 | ||
2. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:04 | + 0:03 | |
2. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:04 | + 0:03 | |
4. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 23:34 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 23:34 | + 1:33 | |
6. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:02 | + 2:01 | |
7. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:28 | + 3:27 | |
8. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:07 | + 4:06 | |
9. | Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:37 | + 6:36 | |
10. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:20 | + 10:19 | |
11. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:27 | + 10:26 | |
12. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | OK Chrastava | 34:57 | + 12:56 | |
13. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:28 | + 14:27 | |
14. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:10 | + 15:09 | |
Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 23:56 | ||
2. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:05 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:39 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 29:40 | + 5:44 | |
5. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:01 | + 7:05 | |
6. | Nejedlová Josefína | LLI0350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:12 | + 10:16 | |
7. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 34:41 | + 10:45 | |
8. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:32 | + 11:36 | |
9. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:55 | + 12:59 | |
10. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:36 | + 13:40 | |
11. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:16 | + 16:20 | |
12. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:26 | + 16:30 | |
13. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:44 | + 18:48 | |
14. | Pecháčková Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:01 | + 20:05 | |
15. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:19 | + 21:23 | |
16. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:49 | + 22:53 | |
17. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 50:52 | + 26:56 | |
18. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:12 | + 35:16 | |
19. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 59:21 | + 35:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:55 | ||
2. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:01 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 34:54 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:27 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:09 | + 5:14 | |
6. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:01 | + 6:06 | |
7. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:04 | + 6:09 | |
8. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:25 | + 7:30 | |
9. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:00 | + 8:05 | |
10. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:25 | + 9:30 | |
11. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:04 | + 12:09 | |
12. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:44 | + 13:49 | |
13. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:44 | + 15:49 | |
14. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:41 | + 17:46 | |
15. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:43 | + 17:48 | |
16. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | OK Doksy | 50:22 | + 19:27 | |
17. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:41 | + 24:46 | |
18. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:26 | + 25:31 | |
19. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:39 | + 26:44 | |
20. | Stuchlíková Katka | TJN0156 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 72:25 | + 41:30 | |
21. | Hejcmanová Monika | CHA0255 | OK Chrastava | 83:00 | + 52:05 | |
Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 48:53 | ||
2. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 52:04 | + 3:11 | |
3. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:21 | + 5:28 | |
4. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:11 | + 6:18 | |
5. | Macháčková Barbora | FYD0051 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 63:31 | + 14:38 | |
6. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 70:08 | + 21:15 | |
7. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:45 | + 24:52 | |
Dominika Stránská | DOK0051 | OK Doksy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:44 | ||
2. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:58 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Westin Emilie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 60:20 | + 5:36 | |
4. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:24 | + 6:40 | |
5. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:16 | + 13:32 | |
6. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 73:55 | + 19:11 | |
7. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:33 | + 24:49 | |
8. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:39 | + 28:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Kristýna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 97:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 52:30 | 8221 | ||
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:44 | + 5:14 | 7499 | |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:54 | + 5:24 | 7476 | |
4. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:29 | + 9:59 | 6844 | |
5. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:39 | + 10:09 | 6821 | |
6. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:16 | + 10:46 | 6735 | |
7. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:26 | + 12:56 | 6437 | |
8. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 70:09 | + 17:39 | 5786 | |
9. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:54 | + 21:24 | 5268 | |
10. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 74:42 | + 22:12 | 5158 | |
11. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:52 | + 28:22 | 4307 | |
12. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:58 | + 31:28 | 3880 | |
13. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 88:16 | + 35:46 | 3286 | |
Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházková Zuzana | SJC8551 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 58:01 | 4991 | ||
2. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 58:21 | + 0:20 | 4963 | |
3. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 58:24 | + 0:23 | 4958 | |
4. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 64:22 | + 6:21 | 4449 | |
5. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:09 | + 7:08 | 4382 | |
6. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | OK Chrastava | 66:41 | + 8:40 | 4252 | |
7. | Slavíková Jana | CHA8251 | OK Chrastava | 71:25 | + 13:24 | 3848 | |
8. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:35 | + 13:34 | 3833 | |
9. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 72:13 | + 14:12 | 3779 | |
10. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:32 | + 16:31 | 3582 | |
11. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 75:06 | + 17:05 | 3533 | |
12. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:33 | + 19:32 | 3324 | |
13. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:17 | + 26:16 | 2750 | |
14. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:44 | + 41:43 | 1432 | |
15. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 99:59 | + 41:58 | 1410 | |
Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK | 0 | |||
Vydrová Markéta | PEN8950 | OK RECO Sport | DISK | 0 | |||
Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:39 | ||
2. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 70:45 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Ježková Romana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 78:58 | + 14:19 | |
4. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 85:02 | + 20:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Michaela | FYD7299 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 53:23 | ||
2. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:39 | + 6:16 | |
3. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 60:53 | + 7:30 | |
4. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:12 | + 7:49 | |
5. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:51 | + 11:28 | |
6. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:53 | + 15:30 | |
7. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:26 | + 16:03 | |
8. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 72:23 | + 19:00 | |
9. | Westin Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 73:27 | + 20:04 | |
10. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:59 | + 25:36 | |
11. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:30 | + 26:07 | |
12. | Žeravová Markéta | JEN7152 | OB Jenišovice | 97:29 | + 44:06 | |
Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | KOB Děčín | 48:34 | ||
2. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 49:02 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:25 | + 4:51 | |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:36 | + 5:02 | |
5. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:01 | + 9:27 | |
6. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 58:06 | + 9:32 | |
7. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 63:58 | + 15:24 | |
8. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 66:32 | + 17:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:09 | ||
2. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:59 | + 3:50 | |
3. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:48 | + 5:39 | |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:48 | + 6:39 | |
5. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 51:18 | + 7:09 | |
6. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:56 | + 11:47 | |
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 57:02 | + 12:53 | |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 58:22 | + 14:13 | |
9. | Koudelková Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:40 | + 17:31 | |
Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:30 | + 26:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:16 | ||
2. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:43 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 49:33 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:41 | + 7:25 | |
5. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:21 | + 17:05 | |
Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | OK Chrastava | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:08 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 39:09 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:42 | + 11:34 | |
4. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 50:06 | + 11:58 | |
5. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 55:47 | + 17:39 | |
6. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:27 | + 24:19 | |
7. | Bednaříková Olga Marie | VLI5151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:42 | + 48:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | Slovan Praha | 46:25 | ||
2. | Krausová Marie | LLI4451 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:12 | + 7:47 | |
3. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | OK Chrastava | 56:01 | + 9:36 | |
4. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:07 | + 10:42 | |
5. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 58:27 | + 12:02 | |
6. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:21 | + 13:56 | |
7. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | KOB Děčín | 65:47 | + 19:22 | |
8. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 69:30 | + 23:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | OK Chrastava | 14:56 | ||
2. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:36 | + 4:40 | |
3. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:37 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:58 | + 6:02 | |
5. | Trávníček Lukáš | VLI0704 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:50 | + 7:54 | |
6. | Maškarinec Marek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:16 | + 11:20 | |
7. | Hoetzel Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:08 | + 12:12 | |
8. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:24 | + 12:28 | |
9. | Žerava František | JEN0502 | OB Jenišovice | 27:33 | + 12:37 | |
10. | Český Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:04 | + 18:08 | |
11. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:14 | + 21:18 | |
12. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | OK Chrastava | 36:48 | + 21:52 | |
13. | Daníček Dominik | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:38 | + 33:42 | |
Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | |||
Dubch Matyáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:50 | ||
2. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 25:47 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:45 | + 5:55 | |
4. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | OB Jenišovice | 29:30 | + 6:40 | |
5. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:02 | + 8:12 | |
6. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:34 | + 10:44 | |
7. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 34:21 | + 11:31 | |
8. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:47 | + 11:57 | |
9. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 35:35 | + 12:45 | |
10. | Houžvička David | TUR0501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:58 | + 14:08 | |
11. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:20 | + 14:30 | |
12. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:43 | + 31:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:49 | ||
2. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:53 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:29 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 29:15 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:02 | + 9:13 | |
6. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:37 | + 12:48 | |
7. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:47 | + 12:58 | |
8. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:57 | + 15:08 | |
9. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:27 | + 15:38 | |
10. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:43 | + 15:54 | |
11. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:57 | + 17:08 | |
12. | Lesák Ondra | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:44 | + 17:55 | |
13. | Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:12 | + 19:23 | |
14. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:48 | + 23:59 | |
15. | Hruška Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:14 | + 26:25 | |
16. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 55:20 | + 31:31 | |
17. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:08 | + 32:19 | |
18. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 57:46 | + 33:57 | |
19. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:35 | + 37:46 | |
20. | Maškarinec Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:59 | + 40:10 | |
21. | Žerava Cyril | JEN0302 | OB Jenišovice | 67:41 | + 43:52 | |
Hafynets Olexandr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Machačný Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Smutný Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Sysala Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kašpar Štěpán | BOR0403 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | |||
Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | |||
Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | SOK TJ Turnov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:51 | ||
2. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 31:51 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 36:23 | + 7:32 | |
4. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:53 | + 8:02 | |
5. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:27 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 37:28 | + 8:37 | |
7. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | SK Studenec | 37:47 | + 8:56 | |
8. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:58 | + 11:07 | |
9. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:26 | + 11:35 | |
10. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:50 | + 11:59 | |
11. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | 42:55 | + 14:04 | |
12. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:56 | + 15:05 | |
13. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:34 | + 21:43 | |
14. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | OB Jenišovice | 51:02 | + 22:11 | |
15. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 52:38 | + 23:47 | |
16. | Burgr Jan | LLI0202 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:52 | + 41:01 | |
17. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:58 | + 43:07 | |
18. | Brand Adam | CHA0200 | OK Chrastava | 89:58 | + 61:07 | |
Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 51:09 | ||
2. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 54:50 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 55:38 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:16 | + 7:07 | |
Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Lukáš | LLI9800 | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:15 | ||
2. | Rychtera Ivan | SMR9800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 147:54 | + 72:39 | |
Košek Jan | LLI9801 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:16 | 8564 | ||
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:53 | + 0:37 | 8469 | |
3. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 56:09 | + 2:53 | 8120 | |
4. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:48 | + 3:32 | 8019 | |
5. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:05 | + 3:49 | 7976 | |
6. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 58:43 | + 5:27 | 7724 | |
7. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:52 | + 5:36 | 7701 | |
8. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:19 | + 6:03 | 7632 | |
9. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 61:08 | + 7:52 | 7352 | |
10. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 61:19 | + 8:03 | 7324 | |
11. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:28 | + 8:12 | 7301 | |
12. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 61:30 | + 8:14 | 7296 | |
13. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:10 | + 9:54 | 7039 | |
14. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 64:36 | + 11:20 | 6818 | |
15. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 65:13 | + 11:57 | 6723 | |
16. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 65:22 | + 12:06 | 6700 | |
17. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:58 | + 13:42 | 6454 | |
18. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 67:00 | + 13:44 | 6448 | |
19. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:22 | + 14:06 | 6392 | |
20. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:00 | + 14:44 | 6294 | |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 68:00 | + 14:44 | 6294 | |
22. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:22 | + 15:06 | 6238 | |
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 68:35 | + 15:19 | 6205 | |
24. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 69:31 | + 16:15 | 6061 | |
25. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 69:34 | + 16:18 | 6053 | |
26. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:32 | + 19:16 | 5596 | |
27. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:18 | + 20:02 | 5478 | |
28. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:46 | + 25:30 | 4636 | |
29. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 79:15 | + 25:59 | 4562 | |
30. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:31 | + 32:15 | 3596 | |
31. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:01 | + 39:45 | 2441 | |
32. | Marek Martin | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 101:32 | + 48:16 | 1130 | |
Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:06 | 6115 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:16 | + 1:10 | 5974 | |
3. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:07 | + 4:01 | 5630 | |
4. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:52 | + 5:46 | 5418 | |
5. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 55:34 | + 8:28 | 5091 | |
6. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 56:33 | + 9:27 | 4972 | |
7. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 58:32 | + 11:26 | 4732 | |
8. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:29 | + 12:23 | 4617 | |
9. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | 59:31 | + 12:25 | 4613 | |
10. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 60:39 | + 13:33 | 4476 | |
11. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 61:49 | + 14:43 | 4335 | |
12. | Folprecht Miroslav | TUR5501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:01 | + 14:55 | 4311 | |
13. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:21 | + 16:15 | 4150 | |
14. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 66:56 | + 19:50 | 3716 | |
15. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:07 | + 21:01 | 3573 | |
16. | Vlček Petr | LDC8700 | KOB Děčín | 68:47 | + 21:41 | 3492 | |
17. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:06 | + 22:00 | 3454 | |
18. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 69:15 | + 22:09 | 3436 | |
19. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:47 | + 22:41 | 3372 | |
20. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:27 | + 24:21 | 3170 | |
21. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 71:52 | + 24:46 | 3120 | |
22. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:46 | + 25:40 | 3011 | |
23. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:01 | + 27:55 | 2738 | |
24. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:02 | + 27:56 | 2736 | |
25. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:50 | + 30:44 | 2398 | |
26. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 86:21 | + 39:15 | 1368 | |
27. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 90:46 | + 43:40 | 833 | |
28. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:26 | + 51:20 | 0 | |
29. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:37 | + 52:31 | 0 | |
30. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:49 | + 56:43 | 0 | |
Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS | 0 | |||
Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 52:20 | ||
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 53:38 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 64:19 | + 11:59 | |
4. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:09 | + 12:49 | |
5. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:50 | + 13:30 | |
6. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:50 | + 24:30 | |
7. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 77:54 | + 25:34 | |
8. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 79:54 | + 27:34 | |
9. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 101:02 | + 48:42 | |
10. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 135:01 | + 82:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:22 | ||
2. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 59:22 | + 9:00 | |
3. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:27 | + 12:05 | |
4. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:39 | + 12:17 | |
5. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 65:29 | + 15:07 | |
6. | Kolář Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:35 | + 17:13 | |
7. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 71:37 | + 21:15 | |
8. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 80:46 | + 30:24 | |
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | |||
Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | DNS | |||
Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 49:20 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:54 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:59 | + 4:39 | |
4. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:24 | + 5:04 | |
5. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:38 | + 9:18 | |
6. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:23 | + 11:03 | |
7. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:38 | + 11:18 | |
8. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:48 | + 12:28 | |
9. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:32 | + 13:12 | |
10. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:44 | + 13:24 | |
11. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 67:38 | + 18:18 | |
12. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 68:19 | + 18:59 | |
13. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:43 | + 19:23 | |
14. | Tomandl Jan | 44C7000 | Neregistrovaní | 74:00 | + 24:40 | |
15. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 82:00 | + 32:40 | |
16. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 83:19 | + 33:59 | |
17. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:38 | + 36:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:08 | ||
2. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 61:27 | + 3:19 | |
3. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 64:17 | + 6:09 | |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:44 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Hoidekr Pavel | LLI5901 | TJ Loko Liberec | 70:58 | + 12:50 | |
6. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | KOB Děčín | 76:29 | + 18:21 | |
7. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:55 | + 21:47 | |
8. | Francke Karel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 83:21 | + 25:13 | |
9. | Mašek Petr | BOR6502 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:58 | + 38:50 | |
10. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | OK Chrastava | 106:07 | + 47:59 | |
11. | Vacek Libor | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 119:12 | + 61:04 | |
Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westin Kjell | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:58 | ||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:41 | + 5:43 | |
3. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:33 | + 8:35 | |
4. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:24 | + 12:26 | |
5. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 56:56 | + 14:58 | |
6. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:27 | + 16:29 | |
7. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:16 | + 17:18 | |
8. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:23 | + 19:25 | |
9. | Holas Vladimír | TUR5601 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:36 | + 25:38 | |
10. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 81:01 | + 39:03 | |
11. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 116:55 | + 74:57 | |
Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:23 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 57:32 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 60:12 | + 7:49 | |
4. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 60:50 | + 8:27 | |
5. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 63:31 | + 11:08 | |
6. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 72:57 | + 20:34 | |
7. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:04 | + 52:41 | |
Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 44:22 | ||
2. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:25 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:58 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:10 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:26 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 50:08 | + 5:46 | |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 51:35 | + 7:13 | |
8. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 54:30 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 56:30 | + 12:08 | |
10. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 72:50 | + 28:28 | |
Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | OB Jenišovice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:22 | ||
2. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:24 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:14 | + 4:52 | |
4. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:07 | + 5:45 | |
5. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 58:30 | + 7:08 | |
6. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:15 | + 8:53 | |
7. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 74:16 | + 22:54 | |
8. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:57 | + 23:35 | |
9. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:07 | + 24:45 | |
10. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:50 | + 30:28 | |
Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilémová Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 15:57 | ||
2. | Václavů Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 17:05 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 18:11 | + 2:14 | |
4. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:35 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:36 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Plátková Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 19:45 | + 3:48 | |
7. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 19:56 | + 3:59 | |
8. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:39 | + 4:42 | |
9. | Nejedlová Karolína | LLI0852 | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:16 | + 5:19 | |
10. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:39 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Votýpka Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:15 | + 8:18 | |
12. | Buri Max | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:17 | + 8:20 | |
13. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:41 | + 8:44 | |
14. | Nožičková Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 25:30 | + 9:33 | |
15. | Šerhartová Tereza | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 25:37 | + 9:40 | |
16. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | OK Chrastava | 25:38 | + 9:41 | |
17. | Trávníčková Eliška | VLI1051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:44 | + 9:47 | |
18. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | OK Chrastava | 25:57 | + 10:00 | |
19. | Kejvalová Radka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:21 | + 10:24 | |
20. | Hladíková Julie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:37 | + 10:40 | |
21. | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:08 | + 11:11 | |
22. | Černá Magdaléna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:12 | + 12:15 | |
23. | Lajtkep Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:19 | + 12:22 | |
24. | Rázek Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:23 | + 12:26 | |
25. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 28:42 | + 12:45 | |
26. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:05 | + 13:08 | |
27. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:08 | + 13:11 | |
28. | Šerhantová Julka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:40 | + 13:43 | |
29. | Šlajer Erik | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:43 | + 13:46 | |
30. | Rázková Helena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 31:16 | + 15:19 | |
31. | Honsová Magda | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 32:13 | + 16:16 | |
32. | Vokurka Antonín | TJN0800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:48 | + 16:51 | |
33. | Klokočníková Jolana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:02 | + 17:05 | |
34. | Kašše Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:21 | + 17:24 | |
35. | Kašše Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:31 | + 17:34 | |
36. | Berka Ondřej | TJN1100 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:41 | + 17:44 | |
37. | Jirásková Laura | VSP0952 | USK Praha | 33:56 | + 17:59 | |
38. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:02 | + 19:05 | |
39. | Pešavá Petra | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:26 | + 20:29 | |
40. | Macek Jáchym | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:39 | + 20:42 | |
40. | Šírková Charlotte | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:39 | + 20:42 | |
40. | Macek Kryštof | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:39 | + 20:42 | |
40. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:39 | + 20:42 | |
44. | Honsová Andrea | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:40 | + 20:43 | |
45. | Macková Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:44 | + 21:47 | |
46. | Slavíková Anna | CHA1150 | OK Chrastava | 38:05 | + 22:08 | |
47. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | USK Praha | 38:29 | + 22:32 | |
48. | Vajskebrová Janka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:47 | + 22:50 | |
49. | Dočekal Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 40:14 | + 24:17 | |
50. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0450 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 41:16 | + 25:19 | |
51. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:12 | + 27:15 | |
52. | Rolný Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:52 | + 27:55 | |
53. | Štrynclová Johanka | VLI0654 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:55 | + 28:58 | |
54. | Tomešová Evelína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:44 | + 29:47 | |
55. | Štryncl Vilda | VLI0806 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:46 | + 29:49 | |
56. | Uhrová | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:01 | + 30:04 | |
57. | Hladík Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:13 | + 30:16 | |
58. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | OB Jenišovice | 82:25 | + 66:28 | |
Krtičková Ester | CHA0754 | OK Chrastava | DNS | |||
Bartůněk Matyáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Vokurka Václav | TJN1000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čajánek Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:12 | ||
2. | Novotný Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:53 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Kejvalová Kamila | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:15 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Šklíba David | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:26 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | 32:08 | + 7:56 | |
6. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:38 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Hrdý Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:26 | + 10:14 | |
8. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:35 | + 11:23 | |
9. | Pesničáková Adéla | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:09 | + 11:57 | |
10. | Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:29 | + 12:17 | |
11. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:59 | + 12:47 | |
12. | Hladíková Jana | TUV7253 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:09 | + 12:57 | |
13. | Blín Jonáš | 92X0600 | Jizerky | 37:36 | + 13:24 | |
14. | Hanajová Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:18 | + 14:06 | |
15. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:13 | + 17:01 | |
16. | Hrdý Pavel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:22 | + 17:10 | |
17. | Štemberová Iva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:24 | + 17:12 | |
18. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:30 | + 17:18 | |
19. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:48 | + 17:36 | |
20. | Maskarinec Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:50 | + 17:38 | |
21. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 42:08 | + 17:56 | |
22. | Žucha Radek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:54 | + 18:42 | |
23. | Holasová Jaroslava | TUR5750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:56 | + 18:44 | |
24. | Votočková Veronika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:08 | + 18:56 | |
25. | Vajskebrová Markéta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:11 | + 19:59 | |
26. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:57 | + 20:45 | |
27. | Prošková Radka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:35 | + 21:23 | |
28. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | OK Chrastava | 46:42 | + 22:30 | |
29. | Úlehlová Monika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:13 | + 24:01 | |
30. | Sork Dominik | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 49:04 | + 24:52 | |
31. | Loosová Barča | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 53:14 | + 29:02 | |
32. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:18 | + 30:06 | |
33. | Šimunková Martina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:12 | + 31:00 | |
34. | Petrová Věra | VLI6251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:15 | + 34:03 | |
35. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:52 | + 34:40 | |
36. | Matoušek Lubomír | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 59:08 | + 34:56 | |
37. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 65:14 | + 41:02 | |
38. | Čabanová Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 65:27 | + 41:15 | |
Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | DNS | |||
Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | TJ Loko Liberec | DNS | |||
Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DNS | |||
Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vobr Marek | BOR7801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:14 | ||
2. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:16 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Novotný Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 52:38 | + 9:24 | |
4. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 55:11 | + 11:57 | |
5. | Tolar Václav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 56:32 | + 13:18 | |
6. | Zaydlar Michal | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 57:31 | + 14:17 | |
7. | Marek Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 58:31 | + 15:17 | |
8. | Petr Pavel | VLI9400 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:18 | + 16:04 | |
9. | Balák Otakar | BOR8101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:18 | + 19:04 | |
10. | Burgr Jan | LLI7500 | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:27 | + 21:13 | |
11. | Rolná Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 65:44 | + 22:30 | |
12. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 66:18 | + 23:04 | |
13. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 73:08 | + 29:54 | |
14. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:54 | + 32:40 | |
15. | Ježowicz Roman | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 76:10 | + 32:56 | |
16. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 78:55 | + 35:41 | |
17. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 81:13 | + 37:59 | |
18. | Kosíková Eliška | VSP0051 | USK Praha | 81:23 | + 38:09 | |
19. | Švarcová Lenka | TUR6457 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:31 | + 38:17 | |
20. | Nebus Štefan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 82:16 | + 39:02 | |
21. | Adamec Lukáš | TJN0108 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 83:24 | + 40:10 | |
22. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 84:06 | + 40:52 | |
23. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 84:41 | + 41:27 | |
24. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 84:43 | + 41:29 | |
25. | Hnídek Miroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 85:19 | + 42:05 | |
26. | Hubáčková Jana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 86:14 | + 43:00 | |
27. | Hnídek Stanislav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 86:35 | + 43:21 | |
28. | Timonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:49 | + 43:35 | |
29. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 87:52 | + 44:38 | |
30. | Šmída Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 89:00 | + 45:46 | |
31. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 89:12 | + 45:58 | |
32. | Franckeová Líba | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 91:11 | + 47:57 | |
33. | Bartoš Jiří | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 93:17 | + 50:03 | |
34. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 93:30 | + 50:16 | |
35. | Hladík Zdenek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 100:04 | + 56:50 | |
36. | Nejedlo David | LLI7100 | TJ Loko Liberec | 102:07 | + 58:53 | |
37. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | USK Praha | 107:02 | + 63:48 | |
38. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 115:18 | + 72:04 | |
39. | Hladíková Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 116:00 | + 72:46 | |
40. | Preislerová Karolína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 120:19 | + 77:05 | |
41. | Karpíšek Tomáš | 1ZX6800 | Tomzteplic | 120:44 | + 77:30 | |
42. | Žucha Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 140:57 | + 97:43 | |
Drbohlav Miroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kovářová Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | DNS | |||
Bartůněk Aleš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DNS | |||
Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:02 | ||
2. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:33 | + 5:31 | |
3. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:15 | + 6:13 | |
4. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:59 | + 8:57 | |
5. | Táborský Ondřej | TJN5605 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:18 | + 11:16 | |
6. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:27 | + 11:25 | |
7. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:36 | + 12:34 | |
8. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:56 | + 15:54 | |
9. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:15 | + 16:13 | |
10. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:16 | + 19:14 | |
11. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:35 | + 23:33 | |
12. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:03 | + 26:01 | |
13. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:55 | + 27:53 | |
14. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:08 | + 33:06 | |
15. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 84:49 | + 43:47 | |
16. | Žukov Michal | TJN9701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 92:52 | + 51:50 | |
17. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 99:45 | + 58:43 | |
Berková Květa | TJN7350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | |||
Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS | |||
Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS | |||
Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS | |||
Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DNS |