Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahradníková Kateřina | BFM0551 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 21:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švidrnochová Eliška | HAV0451 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 12:20 | |
2. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:59 | + 1:39 |
3. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:23 | + 2:03 |
4. | Procnerová Veronika | BFM0453 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:56 | + 6:36 |
5. | Blahutová Adéla | BFM0456 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 22:18 | + 9:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrozek Teresa | TRI0251 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:11 | |
2. | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:19 | + 9:08 |
3. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:27 | + 17:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 22:18 | |
2. | Lukšová Anna | MOV0050 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 74:04 | + 51:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Magda | TRI0054 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:51 | |
2. | Švidrnochová Lenka | MOV9951 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 21:00 | + 2:09 |
3. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:42 | + 2:51 |
4. | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:32 | + 10:41 |
5. | Liberdová Jana | TRI9852 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:31 | + 12:40 |
Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | B | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:20 | 0 | |
2. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 22:14 | + 1:54 | 0 |
3. | Prokopová Bětka | TRI8951 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:36 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 28:41 | + 8:21 | 0 |
5. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 31:54 | + 11:34 | 0 |
Kaděrová Vendula | HAV9650 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 35:56 | + 15:36 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švidrnochová Hana | HAV7751 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 30:30 | |
2. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 31:25 | + 0:55 |
3. | Zajícová Taťána | BFM7752 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:24 | + 3:54 |
4. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 35:04 | + 4:34 |
5. | Slavíková Lenka | VRB7373 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 45:27 | + 14:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 25:39 | |
2. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 32:13 | + 6:34 |
3. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:15 | + 10:36 |
Mizerová Jarmila | TRI6851 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Ludmila | ZLH4850 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 30:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrozek Pawel | TRI0401 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 10:33 | |
2. | Haltof Adam | TRI0300 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11:02 | + 0:29 |
3. | Mielec Radomír | AOV0301 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 11:03 | + 0:30 |
4. | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 11:04 | + 0:31 |
5. | Bjolek Jan | BFM0601 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 13:04 | + 2:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | B | SKOB Baník Havířov | 32:14 | |
2. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:17 | + 4:03 |
3. | Staněk Ondra | HAV0002 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 50:52 | + 18:38 |
Gros Filip | OOP0000 | C | TJ Opava | DISK | ||
Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 30:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 21:42 | 4765 | |
2. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 22:16 | + 0:34 | 4654 |
3. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 25:03 | + 3:21 | 4108 |
4. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:44 | + 6:02 | 3582 |
5. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 33:23 | + 11:41 | 2475 |
6. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 38:57 | + 17:15 | 1384 |
7. | Kopeček Petr | BFM9602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40:05 | + 18:23 | 1162 |
8. | Balcar Adam | SOP8710 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 65:09 | + 43:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 24:03 | |
2. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 24:51 | + 0:48 |
3. | Mička Jiří | 1LX6500 | C | 27:08 | + 3:05 | |
4. | Blažević Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:07 | + 4:04 |
5. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 28:23 | + 4:20 |
6. | Stibor Zbyněk | KAR7601 | C | SK Karlovice | 30:16 | + 6:13 |
7. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 31:05 | + 7:02 |
8. | Ryšavý Jiří | HAV5803 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 37:45 | + 13:42 |
9. | Geryk Jiří | 1LX7400 | C | 47:30 | + 23:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juračka Zdeněk | HAV5702 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 30:18 | |
2. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 33:19 | + 3:01 |
3. | Bruk Slavomír | TRI6800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:20 | + 6:02 |
4. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | C | TJ Opava | 37:31 | + 7:13 |
5. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 42:04 | + 11:46 |
6. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:28 | + 13:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:26 | |
2. | Pospíšil Karel | KAR5001 | C | SK Karlovice | 21:41 | + 3:15 |
3. | Malysa Ján | SOP5102 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 23:44 | + 5:18 |
4. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 26:12 | + 7:46 |
Telecký Martin | BFM5201 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlach Oldřich | BOV4403 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 19:18 | |
2. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | C | TJ Opava | 22:26 | + 3:08 |
3. | Novotný Stanisl | ZLH4800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 29:52 | + 10:34 |
4. | Chylík Pavol | MOV4901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 31:43 | + 12:25 |
5. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 33:47 | + 14:29 |
6. | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 44:34 | + 25:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 11:04 | |
2. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:31 | + 2:27 |
3. | Navrátil Sam | KYL0500 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | 14:12 | + 3:08 |
4. | Juřeník Jakub | MOV0601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 15:51 | + 4:47 |
5. | Musálková Klára | MOV0750 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 16:11 | + 5:07 |
6. | Bjolek Vojtěch | BFM0901 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 16:20 | + 5:16 |
7. | Juřeníková Ema | MOV0951 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 23:36 | + 12:32 |
8. | Hrabal František | BFM1001 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40:31 | + 29:27 |
Švidrnochová Nela | HAV0951 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 16:34 | |
2. | Pantálek Jáchym | 1LX9700 | C | 16:36 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Majer Michal | SFM9201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 16:52 | + 0:18 |
4. | Dudek Petr | 1LX7901 | C | 17:25 | + 0:51 | |
5. | Sutter Marek | BFM7501 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:00 | + 1:26 |
6. | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:11 | + 1:37 |
7. | Haluzíková Barbora | SFM8651 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 18:40 | + 2:06 |
8. | Číp Jan | 1LX9200 | C | 19:39 | + 3:05 | |
9. | Jurčák David | SOP7808 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:25 | + 4:51 |
10. | Haltof Jindřich | TRI6201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:55 | + 6:21 |
11. | Zajícová Vendula | BFM0351 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 24:23 | + 7:49 |
12. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | C | TJ Opava | 25:13 | + 8:39 |
13. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | C | TJ Opava | 25:15 | + 8:41 |
14. | Šperlich Pavel | 1LX7700 | C | 27:28 | + 10:54 | |
15. | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | C | TJ Opava | 27:29 | + 10:55 |
16. | Leciánová Veronika | OOP0050 | C | TJ Opava | 28:13 | + 11:39 |
17. | Sutterová Iva | BFM7452 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 42:44 | + 26:10 |