Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:02 | 8348 | |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 36:06 | + 1:04 | 8104 |
3. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:09 | + 1:07 | 8093 |
4. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:34 | + 1:32 | 7997 |
5. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 36:36 | + 1:34 | 7990 |
6. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | A | SK Kamenice | 38:42 | + 3:40 | 7509 |
7. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 40:12 | + 5:10 | 7166 |
8. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 40:13 | + 5:11 | 7162 |
9. | Valášková Šárka | KAM6951 | C | SK Kamenice | 40:44 | + 5:42 | 7044 |
10. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 40:46 | + 5:44 | 7037 |
11. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | A | SK Kamenice | 41:35 | + 6:33 | 6850 |
12. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 42:04 | + 7:02 | 6739 |
13. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:43 | + 7:41 | 6590 |
14. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:52 | + 7:50 | 6556 |
15. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:30 | + 8:28 | 6411 |
16. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:48 | + 8:46 | 6343 |
16. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:48 | + 8:46 | 6343 |
18. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 45:07 | + 10:05 | 6041 |
19. | Štáfková Jitka | PGP8056 | C | SK Praga | 45:08 | + 10:06 | 6038 |
20. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | A | SK Kamenice | 45:09 | + 10:07 | 6034 |
21. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:10 | + 10:08 | 6030 |
22. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:26 | + 10:24 | 5969 |
23. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 47:38 | + 12:36 | 5466 |
24. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | SK Kamenice | 48:26 | + 13:24 | 5283 |
25. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 48:41 | + 13:39 | 5225 |
26. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:50 | + 13:48 | 5191 |
27. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | C | SK Praga | 49:39 | + 14:37 | 5004 |
28. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 49:45 | + 14:43 | 4981 |
29. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:35 | + 16:33 | 4562 |
30. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 51:47 | + 16:45 | 4516 |
31. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 52:03 | + 17:01 | 4455 |
32. | Klimešová Iva | TEP9550 | B | Tempo Praha | 52:31 | + 17:29 | 4348 |
33. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 52:45 | + 17:43 | 4295 |
34. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 53:56 | + 18:54 | 4024 |
35. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 54:31 | + 19:29 | 3891 |
36. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:19 | + 20:17 | 3708 |
37. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 55:29 | + 20:27 | 3670 |
38. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:34 | + 20:32 | 3650 |
39. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:35 | + 21:33 | 3418 |
40. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:47 | + 21:45 | 3372 |
41. | Kofrová Michaela | 88C9050 | C | SvětBěhu.cz | 57:59 | + 22:57 | |
42. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 59:34 | + 24:32 | 2735 |
43. | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:11 | + 25:09 | 2594 |
44. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 60:53 | + 25:51 | 2434 |
45. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 61:48 | + 26:46 | 2224 |
46. | Oujeská Lenka | ADA7654 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 64:28 | + 29:26 | 1614 |
47. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 71:54 | + 36:52 | 0 |
48. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 74:29 | + 39:27 | 0 |
49. | Králová Vanda | 4DC8750 | C | Báječné ženy v běhu | 82:44 | + 47:42 | |
Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |