Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 14:41 | |
2. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | LPU0051 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:11 | + 1:30 |
3. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 16:38 | + 1:57 |
4. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:53 | + 2:12 |
5. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:08 | + 2:27 |
6. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:21 | + 2:40 |
7. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 17:26 | + 2:45 |
8. | Juračková Jana | LPU6051 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:59 | + 3:18 |
9. | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:11 | + 3:30 |
10. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:02 | + 4:21 |
11. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 19:04 | + 4:23 |
12. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:08 | + 4:27 |
13. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:14 | + 4:33 |
13. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:14 | + 4:33 |
15. | Bendáková Jitka | LTU6951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 19:35 | + 4:54 |
16. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | C | OOB Vamberk | 19:43 | + 5:02 |
17. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | C | OOB Vamberk | 20:28 | + 5:47 |
18. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:34 | + 5:53 |
19. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:35 | + 5:54 |
20. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:05 | + 6:24 |
20. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:05 | + 6:24 |
22. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:22 | + 6:41 |
23. | Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:43 | + 7:02 |
24. | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 21:55 | + 7:14 |
25. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 7:47 |
26. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | C | OOB Vamberk | 22:39 | + 7:58 |
27. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:41 | + 8:00 |
28. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:46 | + 8:05 |
29. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 23:23 | + 8:42 |
30. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:09 | + 9:28 |
31. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:43 | + 10:02 |
32. | Žáková Marcela | LPU7053 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:42 | + 11:01 |
33. | Brancuská Lenka | LPU0159 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:48 | + 11:07 |
34. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 26:13 | + 11:32 |
35. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:15 | + 11:34 |
36. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:10 | + 13:29 |
37. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:33 | + 13:52 |
38. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:51 | + 15:10 |
39. | Stratílková Zuzana | C | 32:24 | + 17:43 | ||
40. | Malá Marie | LPU4753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:26 | + 18:45 |
41. | Tichá Elena | LPU1 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:08 | + 21:27 |
Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:22 | |
2. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:04 | + 0:42 |
3. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:30 | + 1:08 |
4. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:33 | + 1:11 |
5. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:39 | + 1:17 |
6. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:41 | + 1:19 |
7. | Malinová Apolena | SHK9952 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:07 | + 1:45 |
8. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:24 | + 2:02 |
9. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:58 | + 2:36 |
10. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:05 | + 2:43 |
11. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 17:15 | + 2:53 |
12. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:20 | + 2:58 |
13. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:01 | + 3:39 |
14. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:12 | + 3:50 |
14. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:12 | + 3:50 |
16. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:19 | + 3:57 |
17. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:29 | + 4:07 |
18. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 19:02 | + 4:40 |
19. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:51 | + 5:29 |
20. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:19 | + 5:57 |
21. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 20:21 | + 5:59 |
22. | Horáková Jindra | OKP6851 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 20:34 | + 6:12 |
23. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | C | KOB Dobruška | 20:40 | + 6:18 |
24. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 20:47 | + 6:25 |
25. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:12 | + 7:50 |
26. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:43 | + 8:21 |
27. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 23:11 | + 8:49 |
28. | Filipová Tereza | LPU0050 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:44 | + 9:22 |
29. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 25:16 | + 10:54 |
30. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 25:17 | + 10:55 |
31. | Pecharová Aneta | 69X8600 | C | HO Humanita | 58:25 | + 44:03 |
Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | DISK | ||
MS | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:45 | + 3:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 11:20 | |
2. | Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 11:58 | + 0:38 |
3. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 13:29 | + 2:09 |
4. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:34 | + 2:14 |
5. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:10 | + 2:50 |
6. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:22 | + 3:02 |
7. | Bártová Adéla | LPU0353 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:28 | + 3:08 |
8. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 19:14 | + 7:54 |
9. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:26 | + 8:06 |
10. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:29 | + 8:09 |
10. | Bürgerová Kateřina | LPU6755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:29 | + 8:09 |
12. | Tichá Alexandra | LPU0757 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:23 | + 9:03 |
13. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 23:16 | + 11:56 |
14. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:11 | + 12:51 |
15. | Bártová Alžběta | LPU0551 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:24 | + 13:04 |
16. | Weberová Adéla | PHK0155 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:37 | + 13:17 |
17. | Kay Nathalie | LPU0559 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:18 | + 14:58 |
18. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:11 | + 16:51 |
19. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:42 | + 21:22 |
20. | Klimplová Alena | LPU5551 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:01 | + 23:41 |
21. | Žemličková Viktorie | LPU1451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:36 | + 47:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:54 | |
2. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:16 | + 1:22 |
3. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:24 | + 1:30 |
4. | Koditek Jonáš | KUO0101 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:07 | + 2:13 |
5. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:11 | + 2:17 |
6. | Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:30 | + 2:36 |
7. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:41 | + 2:47 |
8. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:58 | + 3:04 |
9. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:03 | + 3:09 |
9. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:03 | + 3:09 |
11. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:10 | + 3:16 |
12. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:41 | + 3:47 |
13. | Vodička Jan | C | 16:45 | + 3:51 | ||
14. | Neyrinck Noel | VSP7012 | C | USK Praha | 16:49 | + 3:55 |
15. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:53 | + 3:59 |
16. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 16:55 | + 4:01 |
17. | Kraus Petr | SJC7303 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:01 | + 4:07 |
18. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:49 | + 4:55 |
19. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:58 | + 5:04 |
20. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:59 | + 5:05 |
21. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:02 | + 5:08 |
22. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 18:04 | + 5:10 |
23. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:09 | + 5:15 |
24. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:22 | + 5:28 |
25. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:29 | + 5:35 |
26. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:35 | + 5:41 |
27. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:56 | + 6:02 |
28. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:04 | + 6:10 |
29. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:17 | + 6:23 |
30. | Vízek Luděk | SHK6001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:20 | + 6:26 |
31. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 19:32 | + 6:38 |
32. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:39 | + 6:45 |
33. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:48 | + 6:54 |
34. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 20:03 | + 7:09 |
35. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:11 | + 7:17 |
36. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:16 | + 7:22 |
37. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 20:19 | + 7:25 |
38. | Vaňura Tomáš | HOR6800 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 20:21 | + 7:27 |
39. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 20:26 | + 7:32 |
40. | Sehnal Tomáš | 6UC6700 | C | K.O.Poděbrady | 20:53 | + 7:59 |
41. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:55 | + 8:01 |
42. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:56 | + 8:02 |
43. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:07 | + 8:13 |
44. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 21:54 | + 9:00 |
45. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:03 | + 9:09 |
45. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:03 | + 9:09 |
47. | Bürger Matěj | LPU0009 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:16 | + 9:22 |
48. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 9:34 |
49. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:58 | + 10:04 |
50. | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 23:19 | + 10:25 |
51. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:35 | + 10:41 |
52. | Kuneš Vojtěch | HOR0200 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 24:03 | + 11:09 |
53. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:08 | + 11:14 |
54. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 24:19 | + 11:25 |
55. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 24:33 | + 11:39 |
56. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:11 | + 12:17 |
57. | Kudrna Dalibor | KUO0201 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 25:38 | + 12:44 |
58. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:08 | + 14:14 |
59. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:17 | + 14:23 |
60. | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:01 | + 22:07 |
Stránský Ondřej | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:15 | |
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:18 | + 0:03 |
3. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:25 | + 0:10 |
4. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:33 | + 0:18 |
5. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:39 | + 0:24 |
6. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:56 | + 0:41 |
7. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 16:05 | + 0:50 |
8. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:19 | + 1:04 |
9. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:20 | + 1:05 |
10. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:28 | + 1:13 |
11. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:30 | + 1:15 |
12. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:37 | + 1:22 |
13. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 16:43 | + 1:28 |
14. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:50 | + 1:35 |
15. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 16:57 | + 1:42 |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:14 | + 1:59 |
17. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 17:24 | + 2:09 |
18. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:32 | + 2:17 |
19. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:37 | + 2:22 |
19. | Paleček Ondřej | SRK0103 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 17:37 | + 2:22 |
21. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:45 | + 2:30 |
22. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:50 | + 2:35 |
23. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:54 | + 2:39 |
24. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 17:59 | + 2:44 |
25. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:06 | + 2:51 |
26. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | C | KOB Dobruška | 18:22 | + 3:07 |
27. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 18:23 | + 3:08 |
28. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 18:41 | + 3:26 |
29. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:43 | + 3:28 |
30. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:12 | + 3:57 |
31. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 19:23 | + 4:08 |
32. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:25 | + 4:10 |
33. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:28 | + 4:13 |
34. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:29 | + 4:14 |
34. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 19:29 | + 4:14 |
36. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:34 | + 4:19 |
37. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:46 | + 4:31 |
38. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:05 | + 4:50 |
39. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:08 | + 4:53 |
40. | Lounek Jakub | PDY | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 20:20 | + 5:05 |
41. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:26 | + 5:11 |
42. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 20:40 | + 5:25 |
43. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 20:46 | + 5:31 |
44. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:15 | + 7:00 |
45. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 22:41 | + 7:26 |
46. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 23:32 | + 8:17 |
47. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:52 | + 8:37 |
48. | Beier Petr | PDY7801 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 24:17 | + 9:02 |
49. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:02 | + 11:47 |
50. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 31:21 | + 16:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:06 | |
2. | Vodička Igor | LPU0507 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:03 | + 0:57 |
3. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:18 | + 1:12 |
4. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 16:48 | + 2:42 |
5. | Málek David | PHK0504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:16 | + 3:10 |
6. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 19:26 | + 5:20 |
7. | Černík David | DOB0303 | C | KOB Dobruška | 19:34 | + 5:28 |
8. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU5549 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:39 | + 5:33 |
9. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:46 | + 6:40 |
10. | Remiš Miroslav | SHK1502 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:45 | + 11:39 |
11. | Weber Adam | PHK0401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:21 | + 12:15 |
12. | Málek Josef | LPU3901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:44 | + 13:38 |
13. | Schneidewind Ric | HOR0410 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 28:31 | + 14:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:41 | |
2. | Soudek Martin | C | 24:49 | + 8:08 | ||
3. | Kárníková Dana | C | 24:51 | + 8:10 | ||
4. | Kokaisl Filip | C | 24:56 | + 8:15 | ||
5. | Müllerová Kateřina | VAM0750 | C | OOB Vamberk | 25:56 | + 9:15 |
6. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:22 | + 9:41 |
7. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:25 | + 9:44 |
8. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:23 | + 11:42 |
9. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:43 | + 12:02 |
10. | Vodičková Olga | C | 30:23 | + 13:42 | ||
11. | Baláž Viktor | SHK1504 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:48 | + 14:07 |
12. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:05 | + 14:24 |
13. | Remiš Šimon | SHK1501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:14 | + 14:33 |
14. | Remiš Štěpán | SHK1500 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:17 | + 14:36 |
15. | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:24 | + 15:43 |
16. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:25 | + 15:44 |
17. | Krausová Iva | 89X8550 | C | RH Valdice | 33:05 | + 16:24 |
18. | Kočí Miroslav | SHK0601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:28 | + 18:47 |
19. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:31 | + 19:50 |
20. | Kočí Antonín | SHK1503 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:41 | + 20:00 |
21. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:06 | + 24:25 |
22. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:49 | + 28:08 |
23. | Černohlávková Sofinka | C | 55:32 | + 38:51 | ||
24. | Tichý Milan | C | 85:43 | + 69:02 | ||
Rochlová Kamila | C | DISK | ||||
Svejštil Martin | ZAM1001 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | DISK | ||
Košková Martina | SHK0652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Chabinová Veronika | SHK0850 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |