Kategorie: D55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 23:59 | |
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 25:25 | + 1:26 |
3. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:31 | + 1:32 |
4. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | C | OK Jihlava | 25:54 | + 1:55 |
5. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:14 | + 4:15 |
6. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | C | OK Dobříš | 28:17 | + 4:18 |
7. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 28:52 | + 4:53 |
8. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 29:48 | + 5:49 |
9. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:13 | + 7:14 |
10. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 31:37 | + 7:38 |
11. | Valentová Eva | LCE6051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:03 | + 8:04 |
12. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:29 | + 8:30 |
13. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:49 | + 8:50 |
14. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:13 | + 9:14 |
15. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:31 | + 9:32 |
16. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 34:20 | + 10:21 |
17. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:38 | + 10:39 |
18. | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 34:42 | + 10:43 |
19. | Stepanova Svetlana | 37I6053 | C | Israel Tour Group | 35:33 | + 11:34 |
20. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | C | SK Praga | 36:07 | + 12:08 |
21. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 36:19 | + 12:20 |
22. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 37:12 | + 13:13 |
23. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | C | KOB Konice | 37:34 | + 13:35 |
24. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:13 | + 14:14 |
25. | Strachotová Eva | ASU6099 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 39:24 | + 15:25 |
26. | Dlouhá Jana | DKP5950 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:11 | + 16:12 |
27. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 40:26 | + 16:27 |
28. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:43 | + 20:44 |
29. | Hájková Lenka | 8GC6250 | C | HIPPO | 45:50 | + 21:51 |
30. | Sklenářová Jana | MLA6258 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:54 | + 23:55 |
31. | Lipman Yael | 37I6052 | C | Israel Tour Group | 54:32 | + 30:33 |
32. | Natif Ruth | 37I6051 | C | Israel Tour Group | 58:09 | + 34:10 |
33. | Regev Yeal | 37I6054 | C | Israel Tour Group | 58:11 | + 34:12 |
34. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 66:12 | + 42:13 |
35. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 75:33 | + 51:34 |
36. | Shmuely Nurit | 37I6055 | C | Israel Tour Group | 88:36 | + 64:37 |