Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 33:20 | 7541 | ||
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:34 | + 1:14 | 7280 | |
3. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 35:22 | + 2:02 | 7110 | |
4. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:41 | + 2:21 | 7042 | |
5. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:11 | + 3:51 | 6724 | |
6. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:18 | + 3:58 | 6699 | |
7. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 37:40 | + 4:20 | 6621 | |
8. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 38:44 | + 5:24 | 6395 | |
9. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:57 | + 5:37 | 6349 | |
10. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:18 | + 5:58 | 6274 | |
11. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 39:45 | + 6:25 | 6179 | |
12. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:53 | + 6:33 | 6150 | |
13. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 40:37 | + 7:17 | 5995 | |
14. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:09 | + 7:49 | 5881 | |
15. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:16 | + 8:56 | 5644 | |
16. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 42:33 | + 9:13 | 5584 | |
17. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:37 | + 9:17 | 5570 | |
18. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 42:41 | + 9:21 | 5556 | |
19. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 44:35 | + 11:15 | 5152 | |
20. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:36 | + 11:16 | 5149 | |
21. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | Magnus Orienteering | 44:51 | + 11:31 | 5096 | |
22. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:54 | + 11:34 | 5085 | |
23. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:53 | + 15:33 | 4239 | |
24. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:21 | + 16:01 | 4140 | |
25. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 49:22 | + 16:02 | 4136 | |
26. | Koporová Lenka | ZBM9753 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:00 | + 38:40 | 0 | |
27. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 73:38 | + 40:18 | 0 |