Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 23:05 | |
2. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 26:45 | + 3:40 |
3. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 39:31 | + 16:26 |
4. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 67:29 | + 44:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flosmanová Eliška | KRN | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 13:43 | |
2. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:37 | + 4:54 |
3. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 21:17 | + 7:34 |
4. | Němčanská Anna | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 21:31 | + 7:48 |
5. | Olekšová Natálie | KRN0652 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 65:52 | + 52:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:17 | |
2. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 19:26 | + 4:09 |
3. | Švihelová Michaela | KRN | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 30:03 | + 14:46 |
Petřvalská Anička | KRN | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 19:30 | |
2. | Švihelová Viktorie | KRN0353 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 19:53 | + 0:23 |
3. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 21:10 | + 1:40 |
Olekšová Viktorie | KRN0351 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lučný Milan | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 33:13 | |
2. | Severýnová Petra | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 37:31 | + 4:18 |
3. | Michelfeit Jiří | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 43:51 | + 10:38 |
4. | Klouzal Jiří | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 52:10 | + 18:57 |
5. | Vláčilová Lucie | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 52:15 | + 19:02 |
6. | Petrová Dagma | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 57:00 | + 23:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 18:38 | |
2. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 20:15 | + 1:37 |
3. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 22:01 | + 3:23 |
4. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 23:27 | + 4:49 |
5. | Havelka Lukáš | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 26:37 | + 7:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flosman Vojta | KRN | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 15:30 | |
2. | Hudečková Stela | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 19:01 | + 3:31 |
3. | Novák Ondra | KRN0606 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 23:45 | + 8:15 |
4. | Sklenák Michal | KRN | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 28:17 | + 12:47 |
5. | Špok Petr | KRN0601 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 29:41 | + 14:11 |
6. | Šimonek Jiří | KRN1200 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:12 | + 16:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Vít | KRN0500 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 20:42 | |
Strnadel Petr | KRN0502 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:48 | |
2. | Kulaša Filip | KRN0202 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 19:57 | + 5:09 |
3. | Jurčík Martin | KRN0300 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 24:35 | + 9:47 |
4. | Škurek Kryštof | KRN0303 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 26:25 | + 11:37 |
5. | Zedek Daniel | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 59:03 | + 44:15 |
MS | Martínek Jan | KRN0105 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 22:55 | + 8:07 |
MS | Novák Petr | KRN9800 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 19:10 | + 4:22 |
MS | Švec František | KRN0106 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 20:38 | + 5:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nanke Manfred | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 37:57 | |
2. | Sroková Alena | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 40:09 | + 2:12 |
3. | Špidlen Miroslav | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 41:06 | + 3:09 |
4. | Mrtková Jarmila | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 85:53 | + 47:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Lucie | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 17:23 | |
2. | Silná Hana | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 27:19 | + 9:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klouzalová Monika | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 35:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Josef | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 36:04 | |
2. | Kupková Marie | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 37:30 | + 1:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondryáš Michal | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 30:46 | |
2. | Spáčil Kamil | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 31:58 | + 1:12 |
3. | Kupková Pavla | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 38:30 | + 7:44 |
4. | Kašpaříková Marie | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 45:03 | + 14:17 |
5. | Stařinská Helena | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 46:30 | + 15:44 |
6. | Kadlecová Jitka | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 49:59 | + 19:13 |
7. | Papežíková Kateřina | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 54:13 | + 23:27 |
8. | Horáčková Lucie | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 55:28 | + 24:42 |
9. | Bednářová Olga | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 59:04 | + 28:18 |
10. | Kudela Štefan | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 65:01 | + 34:15 |
11. | Rada Dušan | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 65:15 | + 34:29 |
12. | Klouzalova Blanka | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 66:12 | + 35:26 |
13. | Solčanová Kateřina | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 66:31 | + 35:45 |
14. | Topičová Šárka | OOP | C | TJ Opava | 86:53 | + 56:07 |
Jagoš Michal | OOP | C | TJ Opava | DISK | ||
Hrdlička Martin | OOP | C | TJ Opava | DISK | ||
Kubešová Magdaléna | OOP | C | TJ Opava | DISK |