Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:06 | |
2. | Pierlot Elvire | 1510700 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 21:41 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Janošíková Marie | VCB0752 | C | OB České Budějovice | 21:45 | + 1:39 |
4. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 22:30 | + 2:24 |
5. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:42 | + 2:36 |
6. | Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:01 | + 3:55 |
7. | Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde | 2310800 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 24:27 | + 4:21 | |
8. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:36 | + 6:30 |
9. | Tudorache Alexia | 5810600 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 28:46 | + 8:40 | |
10. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:40 | + 10:34 |
11. | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:52 | + 10:46 |
12. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:43 | + 13:37 |
13. | Sandén Blenda | 7010700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 34:16 | + 14:10 | |
14. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 45:51 | + 25:45 |
15. | Delaume Charlotte | 2980700 | 298 AVON OK | 48:50 | + 28:44 | |
16. | Arkhipova Olesya | 6060800 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 52:39 | + 32:33 | |
17. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:59 | + 32:53 |
18. | Marhoulová Kateřina | N030700 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 53:55 | + 33:49 | |
19. | Paldusová Nela | N030800 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 66:28 | + 46:22 | |
20. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:17 | + 50:11 |
21. | Ptáčková Hana | PGP0750 | C | SK Praga | 82:58 | + 62:52 |
22. | Novotná Barbora | PGP0751 | C | SK Praga | 102:55 | + 82:49 |
Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Kurashova Sonia | 7080800 | 708 FK ASEN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:27 | |
2. | Stüdeli Anna | 6340500 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 21:43 | + 2:16 | |
2. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:43 | + 2:16 |
4. | Pompe Lone | 3430500 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 22:19 | + 2:52 | |
5. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:28 | + 5:01 |
6. | Otrubová Anna | PLU0577 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 24:56 | + 5:29 |
7. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | B | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:07 | + 5:40 |
8. | Nowak Anna | 5580600 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 26:32 | + 7:05 | |
9. | Rautio Ulrika | 2790500 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 27:09 | + 7:42 | |
10. | Výchová Veronika | KOR0550 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 27:21 | + 7:54 |
11. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:27 | + 8:00 |
12. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:28 | + 10:01 |
13. | Schulthess Maren | 6380500 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 30:08 | + 10:41 | |
14. | Vozábalová Hana | PGP0654 | B | SK Praga | 31:48 | + 12:21 |
15. | Chmelařová Romana | PGP0553 | B | SK Praga | 35:15 | + 15:48 |
16. | Fronhoffs Lyna | 1520600 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 40:36 | + 21:09 | |
17. | De Mits Noor | 1530600 | 153 TROL | 40:45 | + 21:18 | |
18. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:57 | + 23:30 |
19. | Priehodová Nela | PGP0655 | B | SK Praga | 44:51 | + 25:24 |
20. | Ilieva Elena | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 52:46 | + 33:19 | |
21. | Ptáčková Veronika | PGP0551 | B | SK Praga | 80:20 | + 60:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 17:40 | |
2. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:19 | + 0:39 |
3. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:02 | + 7:22 |
4. | Janošíková Eva | VCB0552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 25:06 | + 7:26 |
5. | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 25:12 | + 7:32 |
6. | Havlová Katka | RUM0552 | ZOOB Rumburk | 25:18 | + 7:38 | |
7. | Kostyuk Anastasiia | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 30:07 | + 12:27 | |
8. | Dimitrova Amelia | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 30:24 | + 12:44 | |
9. | Kolbak Anna | 2240500 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 30:36 | + 12:56 | |
10. | Faverolle Leila | 2980400 | 298 AVON OK | 39:55 | + 22:15 | |
11. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:00 | + 24:20 |
12. | Marhoulová Anežka | N030500 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 42:25 | + 24:45 | |
13. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 44:36 | + 26:56 |
14. | Gulko Mariia | 8010600 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 46:34 | + 28:54 | |
15. | Tavalinska Mariia | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 54:43 | + 37:03 | |
16. | Georgieva Julia | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 57:42 | + 40:02 | |
17. | Atanasova Ivet | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 67:27 | + 49:47 | |
18. | Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 87:36 | + 69:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 28:00 | |
2. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:22 | + 0:22 |
3. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:37 | + 0:37 |
4. | Koeva Velina | 1920400 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 28:39 | + 0:39 | |
5. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:06 | + 1:06 |
6. | Hankovcová Helena | KAM0350 | B | OK Kamenice | 29:59 | + 1:59 |
7. | Poborská Eliška | DKP0358 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:34 | + 3:34 |
8. | Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 31:35 | + 3:35 | |
9. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:16 | + 4:16 |
10. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 33:28 | + 5:28 |
11. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:01 | + 6:01 |
12. | Němečková Kateřina | PLU0350 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 36:32 | + 8:32 |
13. | Machová Anna | LME0451 | B | SK Los Mělník | 37:18 | + 9:18 |
14. | Ilieva Yana | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 38:11 | + 10:11 | |
15. | Jedličková Kristýna | KAM0455 | B | OK Kamenice | 41:08 | + 13:08 |
16. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | C | OB České Budějovice | 41:37 | + 13:37 |
17. | Nenkova Reneta | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 41:42 | + 13:42 | |
18. | Stodgell Holly | 3220300 | 322 CHASERS | 43:41 | + 15:41 | |
19. | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:24 | + 18:24 |
20. | Víšková Veronika | KAM0452 | B | OK Kamenice | 47:12 | + 19:12 |
21. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:47 | + 19:47 |
22. | Nedergaard Host Nynne | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 48:17 | + 20:17 | |
23. | Hristova Plamena | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 49:17 | + 21:17 | |
24. | Nowak Maria | 5530300 | 553 KS HADES | 49:23 | + 21:23 | |
25. | Vasileva Anzhela | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 53:28 | + 25:28 | |
26. | Péri Kata | 3950400 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 61:28 | + 33:28 | |
27. | Petrova Yoanna | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 66:36 | + 38:36 | |
28. | Georgieva Mira | 1950300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 71:34 | + 43:34 | |
29. | Dinesen Runge Sarah | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 79:37 | + 51:37 | |
30. | Koleva Ivana | 1950400 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 94:28 | + 66:28 | |
Jordanova Desislava | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 30:45 | |
2. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 30:47 | + 0:02 |
3. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:47 | + 1:02 |
4. | Cincibusová Lenka | FSP0450 | B | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 34:14 | + 3:29 |
5. | Berkova Monika | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 40:13 | + 9:28 | |
6. | Bulava Daria | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 44:06 | + 13:21 | |
7. | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 45:07 | + 14:22 |
8. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 46:13 | + 15:28 |
9. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:47 | + 16:02 |
10. | Li Xiangman | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 51:26 | + 20:41 | |
11. | Smolíková Zuzana | SKV0453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:27 | + 32:42 |
12. | Kudelia Myroslava | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 68:52 | + 38:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dyaksova Evangelina | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 30:04 | ||
2. | Lataste Lucie | 2970150 | 297 CO COLMAR | 31:03 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Würsten Mirjam | 6300200 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 32:13 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Georgieva Niya | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 32:44 | + 2:40 | |
5. | Bejvlová Karolína | PGP0256 | A | SK Praga | 32:54 | + 2:50 |
6. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:14 | + 3:10 |
7. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:34 | + 3:30 |
8. | Vejražková Róza | SJC0151 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:01 | + 4:57 |
9. | Tokárová Regina | VPM0151 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:37 | + 5:33 |
10. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:38 | + 5:34 |
11. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:38 | + 6:34 |
11. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:38 | + 6:34 |
13. | Fronhoffs Gaëlle | 1520200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 37:06 | + 7:02 | |
14. | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:02 | + 8:58 |
15. | Marková Ema | STE0252 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 39:17 | + 9:13 |
16. | Petrova Yasna | 1910200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 39:21 | + 9:17 | |
17. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:44 | + 11:40 |
18. | Chaloupková Hana | KAM0252 | B | OK Kamenice | 43:24 | + 13:20 |
19. | Renner Linda | 7010100 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 45:10 | + 15:06 | |
20. | Chernykh Zoya | 5990200 | 599 KHIMKI | 45:44 | + 15:40 | |
21. | Černá Kateřina | VPM0250 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:46 | + 15:42 |
22. | Karin Sanna | DKP0250 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:59 | + 15:55 |
23. | Boneva Betina | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 47:12 | + 17:08 | |
24. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:37 | + 17:33 |
25. | Marie Kalousková | DKP0151 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:55 | + 17:51 |
26. | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:04 | + 18:00 |
27. | Kovács Karina | 3960200 | 396 PAKSI SE | 48:05 | + 18:01 | |
28. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | A | OK Kamenice | 49:35 | + 19:31 |
29. | Brunere Kristine | 4520200 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 50:08 | + 20:04 | |
30. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:28 | + 20:24 |
31. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:28 | + 21:24 |
32. | Gylling Hougaard Astrid | 2230200 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 52:15 | + 22:11 | |
33. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | A | Nejdek Orienteering | 54:53 | + 24:49 |
34. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:30 | + 26:26 |
35. | Rüegg Medea | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 61:12 | + 31:08 | |
36. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:03 | + 37:59 |
37. | Kolbak Maria | 2240100 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 69:49 | + 39:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:25 | |
2. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:48 | + 2:23 |
3. | Popová Veronika | TAP0253 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:42 | + 4:17 |
4. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 34:37 | + 5:12 |
5. | Marešová Klára | NEK0250 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 37:13 | + 7:48 |
6. | Popová Jana | TAP0252 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 39:20 | + 9:55 |
7. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:59 | + 13:34 |
8. | Matoušková Adela | SLA0151 | C | SKOB Slaný | 52:33 | + 23:08 |
9. | Janečková Lucie | TJNXXX1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 58:04 | + 28:39 | |
10. | Štěpánková Ema | KAM0255 | C | OK Kamenice | 67:32 | + 38:07 |
11. | Selucká Alžběta | KAM0257 | C | OK Kamenice | 70:46 | + 41:21 |
12. | Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:03 | + 41:38 |
13. | Kraus Karla | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 74:12 | + 44:47 | |
14. | Kurendová Karolína | KAS0251 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 77:07 | + 47:42 |
15. | Rauluševičiuté Agné | 4780100 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 98:46 | + 69:21 | |
16. | Sotula Valeriia | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 102:27 | + 73:02 | |
Faverolle EloA´se | 2980000 | 298 AVON OK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitkova Borislava | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 31:17 | ||
2. | Dyaksova Andreya | 1920000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 31:57 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Donner Janina | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 35:03 | + 3:46 | |
4. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:23 | + 4:06 |
5. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:27 | + 5:10 |
6. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:53 | + 5:36 |
7. | Deptulska Maria | 5622000 | 562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | 37:22 | + 6:05 | |
8. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:55 | + 8:38 |
9. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 41:23 | + 10:06 |
10. | Demendjieva Mariya | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 42:01 | + 10:44 | |
11. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:00 | + 11:43 |
12. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | A | OK Kamenice | 43:18 | + 12:01 |
13. | Giezendanner Livia | 6340000 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 45:36 | + 14:19 | |
14. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | B | OK Roztoky | 46:16 | + 14:59 |
15. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:34 | + 16:17 |
16. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:48 | + 16:31 |
17. | Kováříková Marie | KAM0050 | C | OK Kamenice | 48:29 | + 17:12 |
18. | Porganyi Anna | BBM9952 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 53:48 | + 22:31 |
19. | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | A | OK Jihlava | 54:18 | + 23:01 |
20. | Ivanova Simona | 1950000 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 56:11 | + 24:54 | |
21. | von Frenckell Rafaela | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 65:04 | + 33:47 | |
22. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | B | SK Praga | 72:10 | + 40:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lönnfeldt Julia | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 43:05 | ||
2. | Arrakoski Wilma | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 54:03 | + 10:58 | |
3. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 59:18 | + 16:13 |
4. | Pěničková Martina | TJN0052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:11 | + 25:06 |
5. | Aerden Eske | 1540000 | 154 KOL | 84:49 | + 41:44 | |
6. | Zieliński Magdalena | 5530000 | 553 KS HADES | 85:33 | + 42:28 | |
7. | Weiss Annica | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 88:10 | + 45:05 | |
8. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 103:41 | + 60:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:29 | 7799 | |
2. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:24 | + 1:55 | 7430 |
3. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:06 | + 2:37 | 7295 |
4. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | R | SK Praga | 40:16 | + 2:47 | 7263 |
5. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | R | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:46 | + 3:17 | 7167 |
6. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:44 | + 4:15 | 6980 |
7. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:29 | + 5:00 | 6836 |
8. | Donner Isabel | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 44:24 | + 6:55 | ||
9. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | A | OK Kamenice | 45:20 | + 7:51 | 6287 |
10. | Iljeva Tsveta | 1919700 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 48:06 | + 10:37 | ||
11. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:18 | + 11:49 | 5524 |
12. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:28 | + 11:59 | 5492 |
13. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 50:36 | + 13:07 | 5273 |
14. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:19 | + 16:50 | 4558 |
15. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:49 | + 17:20 | 4461 |
16. | Viikmaa Kristin | 2519800 | 251 OK WEST | 57:43 | + 20:14 | ||
17. | Simeonova Nevena | 1919700 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 58:33 | + 21:04 | ||
18. | Westerback Liva | 2729800 | 272 OK77 | 59:24 | + 21:55 | ||
19. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | B | OK Kamenice | 60:47 | + 23:18 | 3313 |
20. | Würsten Sonja | 6309700 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 63:58 | + 26:29 | ||
21. | Makoveeva Daria | 5969800 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 65:19 | + 27:50 | ||
22. | Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 85:43 | + 48:14 | 0 |
23. | Weiss Michaela | 2729800 | 272 OK77 | 94:57 | + 57:28 | ||
24. | Reisigová Anna | CHT9752 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 100:47 | + 63:18 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westerlund Ina | 2729200 | 272 OK77 | 43:56 | |||
2. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:12 | + 0:16 | 9209 |
3. | Dimitrova Nataliya | 1958000 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 48:19 | + 4:23 | ||
4. | von Schoultz Katja | 2769600 | 276 OK TRIAN | 48:26 | + 4:30 | ||
5. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 48:57 | + 5:01 | 8346 |
6. | Akerman Anu | 2778000 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 49:03 | + 5:07 | ||
7. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:15 | + 5:19 | 8292 |
8. | Uiboupin Kerstin | 3469200 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 50:35 | + 6:39 | ||
9. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:56 | + 7:00 | 7986 |
10. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:21 | + 7:25 | 7911 |
11. | Kalinina Veronika | 5910000 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 51:58 | + 8:02 | ||
12. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 53:52 | + 9:56 | 7454 |
13. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:33 | + 11:37 | 7148 |
14. | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 1929500 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 55:46 | + 11:50 | ||
15. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:07 | + 12:11 | 7046 |
16. | Roulleaux Julie | 2929600 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 56:58 | + 13:02 | ||
17. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:46 | + 13:50 | 6746 |
18. | Tudorache Anna Maria | 5818600 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 110:15 | + 66:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 37:36 | 8329 | |
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | R | OK Kamenice | 37:40 | + 0:04 | 8316 |
3. | Sieber Annemarie | 6347500 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 41:31 | + 3:55 | ||
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:49 | + 4:13 | 7461 |
5. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:18 | + 8:42 | 6538 |
6. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 47:19 | + 9:43 | 6329 |
7. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | C | SK Praga | 49:10 | + 11:34 | 5948 |
8. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | C | OK Kamenice | 51:21 | + 13:45 | 5498 |
9. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 52:26 | + 14:50 | 5275 |
10. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:55 | + 16:19 | 4970 |
11. | Aarnes Sofie | 5138800 | 513 NYDALENS SK | 55:31 | + 17:55 | ||
12. | Salminen Henna | 2728900 | 272 OK77 | 55:53 | + 18:17 | ||
13. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 58:47 | + 21:11 | 3968 |
14. | Dimitrova Stefaniya | 1948000 | 194 BROWN TEAM | 60:42 | + 23:06 | ||
15. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 61:44 | + 24:08 | 3361 |
16. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 66:51 | + 29:15 | 2307 |
17. | Baago Kristine | 2217900 | 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB | 67:24 | + 29:48 | ||
18. | Ratinland Zsófia | 3959500 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 67:29 | + 29:53 | ||
19. | Bestel Sandra | 2939600 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 67:51 | + 30:15 | ||
20. | Andersen Camilla | 2359000 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 83:33 | + 45:57 | ||
21. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 90:38 | + 53:02 | 0 |
22. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 95:59 | + 58:23 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:58 | 5886 | |
2. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:06 | + 0:08 | 5867 |
3. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:30 | + 0:32 | 5810 |
4. | Sundberg Boel | 7019500 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 44:37 | + 3:39 | ||
5. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 46:52 | + 5:54 | 5047 |
6. | Kolaja Ehlerová | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:55 | + 5:57 | 5040 |
7. | Saramäki Sara | 2759000 | 275 LYNX | 47:29 | + 6:31 | ||
8. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:39 | + 6:41 | 4936 |
9. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:27 | + 7:29 | 4822 |
10. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:38 | + 7:40 | 4796 |
11. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 49:12 | + 8:14 | 4715 |
12. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:20 | + 8:22 | 4696 |
13. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:23 | + 8:25 | 4689 |
14. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:11 | + 9:13 | 4576 |
15. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:44 | + 10:46 | 4355 |
16. | Terekhova Valentina | 6048300 | 604 ROSTOV/DON | 52:48 | + 11:50 | ||
17. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:36 | + 12:38 | 4090 |
18. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:56 | + 13:58 | 3901 |
19. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 55:25 | + 14:27 | 3832 |
20. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 56:10 | + 15:12 | 3725 |
21. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:21 | + 18:23 | 3273 |
22. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:12 | + 19:14 | 3152 |
23. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 60:57 | + 19:59 | 3045 |
24. | Letálová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 61:21 | + 20:23 | 2989 |
25. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:40 | + 22:42 | 2659 |
26. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:22 | + 23:24 | 2560 |
27. | Trappe Kathrin | 3448600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 64:46 | + 23:48 | ||
28. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 68:21 | + 27:23 | 1994 |
29. | Kulnis Margarita | 4769000 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 75:36 | + 34:38 | ||
30. | Gysen Kelly | 1559000 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 76:12 | + 35:14 | ||
31. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 76:15 | + 35:17 | 871 |
32. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 77:28 | + 36:30 | 698 |
33. | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:20 | + 37:22 | ||
34. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 88:39 | + 47:41 | 0 |
35. | Boucher Thea | 3099600 | 309 VINCENNES | 101:01 | + 60:03 | ||
36. | Zhuravlova Viktoriia | 801 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 157:01 | + 116:03 | ||
Gincheva Siliya | 1939600 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | DISK | ||||
Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šenkýřová Jana | PHK8650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:27 | 2528 | |
1. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 42:27 | 2528 | |
3. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | C | SPORTICUS team | 44:34 | + 2:07 | 2406 |
4. | Arrakoski Sophia | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 45:48 | + 3:21 | ||
5. | Figuiere Lucile | 2999600 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 53:43 | + 11:16 | ||
6. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 59:21 | + 16:54 | 1554 |
7. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:06 | + 17:39 | 1511 |
8. | Hekkala Jenni | 2748500 | 274 SALPANAWI | 60:54 | + 18:27 | ||
9. | Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:09 | + 19:42 | 1393 |
10. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | C | SPORTICUS team | 62:58 | + 20:31 | 1346 |
11. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:21 | + 21:54 | 1266 |
12. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:09 | + 22:42 | 1220 |
13. | Fujáková Katka | HAV8550 | C | OB Havířov | 66:11 | + 23:44 | 1160 |
14. | Dobešová Kateřina | KPY8750 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:17 | + 28:50 | 866 |
15. | Vermonden Annelies | 1558700 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 75:50 | + 33:23 | ||
16. | Cruse Sina | 3439300 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 83:59 | + 41:32 | ||
17. | Marečková Edita | PGP8853 | C | SK Praga | 91:03 | + 48:36 | 0 |
18. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:52 | + 62:25 | 0 |
Bodnar Victoriya | 8019200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:48 | |
2. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:01 | + 3:13 |
3. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:03 | + 5:15 |
4. | Balakova Andrea | 7037700 | 703 NYKOPINGS OK | 40:39 | + 5:51 | |
4. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:39 | + 5:51 |
6. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 44:58 | + 10:10 |
7. | Minakova Ekaterina | 6028000 | 602 MINAKOV | 47:42 | + 12:54 | |
8. | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | C | SKOB Slaný | 54:19 | + 19:31 |
9. | Zbroja-nowak Justyna | 5538000 | 553 KS HADES | 59:14 | + 24:26 | |
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 60:59 | + 26:11 |
11. | Dimova Desislava | 1918200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 61:19 | + 26:31 | |
12. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | TJ START Náchod | 67:05 | + 32:17 | |
13. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 68:14 | + 33:26 |
14. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 76:35 | + 41:47 |
15. | Bourgonjon Ellen | 1537900 | 153 TROL | 114:49 | + 80:01 | |
16. | Thienpondt Marie | 1528200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 127:02 | + 92:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:12 | |
2. | Wendler-groß Wiebke | 3537800 | 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG | 39:56 | + 8:44 | |
3. | von Dalowski Anett | 3428200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 43:02 | + 11:50 | |
4. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:06 | + 13:54 |
5. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 59:41 | + 28:29 |
6. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 60:51 | + 29:39 |
7. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 62:52 | + 31:40 |
8. | Kumpyte Rasa | 4798200 | 479 OK LEVUO | 63:32 | + 32:20 | |
9. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | C | OK Chrastava | 69:44 | + 38:32 |
10. | Becker Claudia | 3577700 | 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | 71:45 | + 40:33 | |
11. | Lukoseviciene Tatjana | 4737900 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 76:02 | + 44:50 | |
12. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:32 | + 53:20 |
13. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 89:11 | + 57:59 |
Kurashova Elena | 7088000 | 708 FK ASEN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulthess Barbara | 6387600 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 34:29 | ||
2. | Nowak Beata | 5587200 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 41:19 | + 6:50 | |
3. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:38 | + 8:09 |
4. | Kangasaho Hanna | 2757600 | 275 LYNX | 43:38 | + 9:09 | |
5. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 44:19 | + 9:50 |
6. | Kubečková Zdeňka | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:20 | + 10:51 |
7. | Renner Daniela | 7017700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 46:47 | + 12:18 | |
8. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 47:13 | + 12:44 |
9. | Kheldert Elena | 5917400 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 47:32 | + 13:03 | |
10. | Biolik Agnieszka | 5577700 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 48:36 | + 14:07 | |
11. | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:04 | + 14:35 |
12. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Litvínov | 51:29 | + 17:00 |
13. | Rodriguez Delphine | 3057400 | 305 PSNO | 54:18 | + 19:49 | |
14. | Drabs Laurence | 1527500 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 58:47 | + 24:18 | |
15. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:16 | + 24:47 |
16. | Bultrowicz Agnieszka | 5537700 | 553 KS HADES | 59:37 | + 25:08 | |
17. | Pompe Katja | 3437600 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 62:01 | + 27:32 | |
18. | Bialeková Martina | 6747351 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 62:23 | + 27:54 | |
19. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 63:42 | + 29:13 |
20. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 65:04 | + 30:35 |
21. | Williams Cath | 3227300 | 322 CHASERS | 66:11 | + 31:42 | |
22. | Buscart Montse | 2427100 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 68:49 | + 34:20 | |
23. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:09 | + 35:40 |
24. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 70:13 | + 35:44 |
25. | Rabassa Sandra | 2427400 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 75:59 | + 41:30 | |
26. | Hájková Magda | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 76:23 | + 41:54 |
27. | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 4007200 | 400 DEBRECENI IS | 78:45 | + 44:16 | |
28. | Lischewski Sandra | 3417400 | 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | 88:28 | + 53:59 | |
29. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | C | OK Roztoky | 112:27 | + 77:58 |
Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | ||
Bulířová Blanka | TAPNERE | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 33:06 | |
2. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:30 | + 1:24 |
3. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:56 | + 2:50 |
4. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:56 | + 3:50 |
5. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 42:43 | + 9:37 |
6. | Arkhipova Natalia | 6067500 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 46:28 | + 13:22 | |
7. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:52 | + 13:46 |
8. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:51 | + 15:45 |
9. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:41 | + 20:35 |
10. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 54:29 | + 21:23 |
11. | Ma Weiwei | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 54:54 | + 21:48 | |
12. | Kaminskaite Edita | 3597300 | 359 TSC BERLIN | 55:46 | + 22:40 | |
13. | Velkere Iveta | 4557300 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 57:04 | + 23:58 | |
14. | Ivanova Petya | 1957300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 57:43 | + 24:37 | |
15. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 58:58 | + 25:52 |
16. | Deschepper Ellen | 1537700 | 153 TROL | 61:25 | + 28:19 | |
17. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 63:12 | + 30:06 |
18. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:27 | + 32:21 |
19. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 65:30 | + 32:24 |
20. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 71:13 | + 38:07 |
21. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 75:43 | + 42:37 |
22. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 78:45 | + 45:39 |
23. | Blum Réka | 3937400 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 80:34 | + 47:28 | |
24. | Dyakonova Irina | 6077700 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 88:21 | + 55:15 | |
25. | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 92:44 | + 59:38 |
26. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 93:01 | + 59:55 |
27. | He Yaqing | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 93:52 | + 60:46 | |
28. | Kolbak Pia | 2247400 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 116:20 | + 83:14 | |
Hanghoej Signe | 2317400 | 231 BALLERUP OK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wengrin Ágnes | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 34:54 | ||
2. | Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 38:03 | + 3:09 |
3. | Haataja Mirka | 2787000 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 38:16 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:37 | + 5:43 |
5. | Čejková Kateřina | DKL5850 | C | KOB Kladno | 41:05 | + 6:11 |
6. | Antoine-Delaume Sophie | 2987000 | 298 AVON OK | 44:54 | + 10:00 | |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:17 | + 10:23 |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:08 | + 12:14 |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 49:31 | + 14:37 |
10. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:13 | + 15:19 |
11. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | OB Havířov | 50:22 | + 15:28 |
12. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 50:33 | + 15:39 |
13. | Torp-donner Heidi | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | 51:15 | + 16:21 | |
14. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:33 | + 16:39 |
15. | Angelova Petranka | 1917200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 52:09 | + 17:15 | |
16. | Kubald Katrin | 3446900 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 52:43 | + 17:49 | |
17. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:52 | + 18:58 |
18. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:38 | + 20:44 |
19. | Boehme Katja-christine | 3477000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 56:09 | + 21:15 | |
20. | Viikmaa Anne-ly | 2517100 | 251 OK WEST | 57:42 | + 22:48 | |
21. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 57:52 | + 22:58 |
22. | Bestel Florence | 2937000 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 60:12 | + 25:18 | |
23. | Hankovcová Lenka | KAM7053 | C | OK Kamenice | 60:42 | + 25:48 |
24. | Cseresnyes Agnes | 3976800 | 397 TIPO OC | 61:14 | + 26:20 | |
25. | Németh Ágnes | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 65:53 | + 30:59 | |
26. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 66:01 | + 31:07 |
27. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 68:11 | + 33:17 |
28. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | C | SPORTICUS team | 71:07 | + 36:13 |
29. | Gorczyca Magdalena | 5537100 | 553 KS HADES | 75:52 | + 40:58 | |
30. | Duyck An | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 76:41 | + 41:47 | |
31. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:20 | + 44:26 |
32. | Santamaria Toninaina | 2416800 | 241 ERMASSETS | 79:22 | + 44:28 | |
33. | Delanghe Anne-marie | 1547000 | 154 KOL | 86:08 | + 51:14 | |
34. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 1217200 | 121 OJE WAPPLER | 93:34 | + 58:40 | |
35. | Dittrtová Lucie | LME6852 | C | SK Los Mělník | 95:40 | + 60:46 |
Ray Carola | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:30 | |
2. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:30 | + 2:00 |
3. | Simanova Tatiana | 5957200 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 37:52 | + 4:22 | |
4. | Burdová Simona | LDC6850 | C | KOB Děčín | 40:28 | + 6:58 |
5. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:57 | + 11:27 |
6. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:58 | + 11:28 |
7. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:48 | + 12:18 |
8. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:53 | + 13:23 |
9. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:29 | + 15:59 |
10. | Thomas Sylvia | 3496900 | 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF | 51:46 | + 18:16 | |
11. | Blum Henriette | 3937000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 57:33 | + 24:03 | |
12. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 57:44 | + 24:14 |
13. | Mueller-Wenzke Astrid | 3466800 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 59:44 | + 26:14 | |
14. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:43 | + 28:13 |
15. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:01 | + 28:31 |
16. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 62:24 | + 28:54 |
17. | Ivandjikova Desilava | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 69:22 | + 35:52 | |
18. | Aliakseyeva Volha | 1717100 | 171 KSO BNTU MINSK | 70:46 | + 37:16 | |
19. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:29 | + 37:59 |
20. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 71:42 | + 38:12 |
21. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:42 | + 50:12 |
22. | Dimitrova Valentina | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 84:41 | + 51:11 | |
23. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:04 | + 55:34 |
24. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 92:16 | + 58:46 |
25. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 98:11 | + 64:41 |
26. | Yogev Dafna | 4117200 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 113:14 | + 79:44 | |
27. | Pretnar Irma | 6216900 | 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ | 115:31 | + 82:01 | |
28. | Sandén Anna Maria | 7016800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 135:49 | + 102:19 | |
Nicole Davis | 1016900 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brechbühl Cristina | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 33:02 | ||
2. | Fogh Hanne | 2226700 | 222 FSK ORIENTERING | 34:25 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Evans Ianka | 3216700 | 321 POTOC | 40:52 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 40:57 | + 7:55 |
5. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:35 | + 8:33 |
6. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:23 | + 9:21 |
7. | von Schoultz Annika | 2726400 | 272 OK77 | 42:56 | + 9:54 | |
8. | Westberg-arrakoski Annika | 2726600 | 272 OK77 | 42:57 | + 9:55 | |
9. | Rutz Susanna | 6326600 | 632 OLG STAFA | 44:35 | + 11:33 | |
10. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:03 | + 12:01 |
11. | Jern Tove | 2726700 | 272 OK77 | 47:07 | + 14:05 | |
12. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 47:31 | + 14:29 |
13. | Backlund Anna | 7016600 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 47:33 | + 14:31 | |
14. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 48:14 | + 15:12 |
15. | Huhtanen Meri | 2736400 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 48:17 | + 15:15 | |
16. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:15 | + 18:13 |
17. | Figuiere Valérie | 2996700 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 53:21 | + 20:19 | |
18. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | C | TJ Hostivice | 54:05 | + 21:03 |
19. | Makovicka Veronique | 2976700 | 297 CO COLMAR | 54:49 | + 21:47 | |
20. | Ivanova Elvina | 3216500 | 321 POTOC | 59:46 | + 26:44 | |
21. | Muyllaert Claire | 1525700 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 61:01 | + 27:59 | |
22. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | C | TJ Hostivice | 61:55 | + 28:53 |
23. | Timakova Liubov | 6016600 | 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON | 64:53 | + 31:51 | |
24. | Tschamper Brigitte | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 65:34 | + 32:32 | |
25. | Schou Helle | 2365600 | 236 OK SNAB | 66:30 | + 33:28 | |
26. | Bikeliene Ema | 4746400 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 69:35 | + 36:33 | |
27. | Rouserez Annick | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 70:24 | + 37:22 | |
28. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 73:37 | + 40:35 |
29. | Govaerts Bernadette | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 75:31 | + 42:29 | |
30. | Buelens Jenny | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 102:01 | + 68:59 | |
31. | Lambeau Carine | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 102:11 | + 69:09 | |
32. | Clausi Carla | 1526300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 108:42 | + 75:40 | |
Gylling Hanne | 2236600 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 34:48 | |
2. | Juckelandt Sabine | 3436700 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 37:38 | + 2:50 | |
3. | Afonyushkina Elena | 5946500 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 39:06 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:16 | + 6:28 |
5. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 43:26 | + 8:38 |
6. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:27 | + 11:39 |
7. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 46:52 | + 12:04 |
8. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:40 | + 17:52 |
9. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 53:42 | + 18:54 |
10. | Zilling Kristina | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 55:24 | + 20:36 | |
11. | Nielsen Jannie | 2286500 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 59:25 | + 24:37 | |
12. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:29 | + 24:41 |
13. | Žandová Mária | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 67:42 | + 32:54 |
14. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:43 | + 34:55 |
15. | Cservény Judit | 3946500 | 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS | 72:12 | + 37:24 | |
16. | Jonauskiené Janina | 4766300 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 73:20 | + 38:32 | |
17. | Feldmann Gudrun | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 78:51 | + 44:03 | |
18. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:35 | + 44:47 |
19. | Würsten Monika | 6306400 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 104:51 | + 70:03 | |
20. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 106:33 | + 71:45 |
21. | Picard Pascal | 3066500 | 306 COBS | 107:03 | + 72:15 | |
22. | Galle Anne Mette | 2285500 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 109:30 | + 74:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudakova Olena | 8016000 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 29:40 | ||
2. | Kuleva Angelina | 3565700 | 356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 30:18 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 33:43 | + 4:03 |
4. | Sundberg Asa | 7015900 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 35:09 | + 5:29 | |
5. | Bayburina Dilya | 5935900 | 593 UFA UNITED | 36:00 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Olsson Christina | 7075800 | 707 SOL | 37:44 | + 8:04 | |
7. | Jenövári Gabriella | 3925700 | 392 HSE BUDAPEST | 37:48 | + 8:08 | |
8. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 37:51 | + 8:11 |
9. | Liz Abbott | 1015800 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 38:19 | + 8:39 | |
10. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 38:55 | + 9:15 |
11. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:52 | + 11:12 |
12. | Kamenarova Tzvetelina | 1926100 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 41:02 | + 11:22 | |
13. | Birgitte Halland | 2306000 | 230 OK OEST | 42:42 | + 13:02 | |
14. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:49 | + 13:09 |
15. | Yaroslavtseva Tatiana | 6005800 | 600 ZHUKOVSKY | 44:53 | + 15:13 | |
16. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:51 | + 16:11 |
17. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:55 | + 17:15 |
18. | Cerjaka Maija | 4545900 | 454 OK KAPA | 49:40 | + 20:00 | |
19. | Oligo Virginie | 2966200 | 296 CO VANNES | 51:13 | + 21:33 | |
20. | Dimitrova Petia | 3215700 | 321 POTOC | 54:54 | + 25:14 | |
21. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabel | 2926200 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 55:34 | + 25:54 | |
22. | Koloskova Irina | 5976000 | 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW | 55:40 | + 26:00 | |
23. | Yurmanova Lyudmila | 5975900 | 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW | 63:33 | + 33:53 | |
24. | Zenchenko Tamara | NER | 64:40 | + 35:00 | ||
25. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | C | OB Havířov | 67:21 | + 37:41 |
26. | Stoyanova Margarita | 1915800 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 69:46 | + 40:06 | |
27. | Eudier Agnes | 3066000 | 306 COBS | 73:49 | + 44:09 | |
28. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 81:50 | + 52:10 |
Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:42 | |
2. | Mikalauskiene Daiva | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 49:10 | + 4:28 | |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 53:39 | + 8:57 |
3. | Granath Christina | 7016200 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 53:39 | + 8:57 | |
5. | Brettschneider Gudrun | 3446000 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 57:38 | + 12:56 | |
6. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:11 | + 13:29 |
7. | Luovula Pia | 2745800 | 274 SALPANAWI | 61:13 | + 16:31 | |
8. | Saldžiuniené Rasa | 4766100 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 67:56 | + 23:14 | |
9. | Špičáková Lenka | DKP5850 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:39 | + 27:57 |
10. | Ondrová Jana | SKV6299 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:03 | + 30:21 | |
11. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:17 | + 41:35 |
12. | Šimoliuniene Rima | 4756000 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 96:17 | + 51:35 | |
13. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 96:38 | + 51:56 |
14. | Korsbaek Ellen | 2266100 | 226 ST.BINDERUP OK | 106:29 | + 61:47 | |
15. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC0204 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 112:00 | + 67:18 | |
16. | Nielsen Liselotte | 2306000 | 230 OK OEST | 121:33 | + 76:51 | |
17. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 126:47 | + 82:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC | 31:48 | ||
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:58 | + 4:10 |
3. | Stankevičiuté Irena | 4755400 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 37:04 | + 5:16 | |
4. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 37:26 | + 5:38 |
5. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:36 | + 7:48 |
6. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5545600 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 40:24 | + 8:36 | |
7. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 42:18 | + 10:30 |
8. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:37 | + 13:49 |
9. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:30 | + 15:42 |
10. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:58 | + 17:10 |
11. | Thorsson Marianne | 7065700 | 706 IK TRENNE | 50:11 | + 18:23 | |
12. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:45 | + 18:57 |
13. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:18 | + 23:30 |
13. | Gaty Daniele | 3025500 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 55:18 | + 23:30 | |
15. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:34 | + 23:46 |
16. | Schwartz Inger | 7015400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 55:50 | + 24:02 | |
17. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:42 | + 27:54 |
18. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:34 | + 29:46 |
19. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:48 | + 30:00 |
20. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:00 | + 32:12 |
21. | Talja Katri | 2725700 | 272 OK77 | 68:08 | + 36:20 | |
22. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 72:52 | + 41:04 |
23. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:56 | + 44:08 |
24. | Satyr Valentyna | 8015400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 77:22 | + 45:34 | |
25. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 79:29 | + 47:41 |
26. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 93:30 | + 61:42 |
27. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:42 | + 62:54 |
28. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 98:47 | + 66:59 |
29. | Lhotská Radka | DVP5651 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 99:13 | + 67:25 | |
30. | Olbrycht Anna | 5555600 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 107:08 | + 75:20 | |
31. | Colson Caty | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 120:57 | + 89:09 | |
Jenei Margit | 4015400 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:23 | |
2. | Dudiene Violeta | 4725200 | 472 RUDAMINA OK | 35:42 | + 5:19 | |
3. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:58 | + 6:35 |
4. | Krasuckiene Egle | 4745200 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 37:12 | + 6:49 | |
5. | Mansson Gunnel | 7115100 | 711 OK VILSE 87 | 41:21 | + 10:58 | |
6. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:38 | + 12:15 |
7. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:41 | + 12:18 |
8. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Litvínov | 46:25 | + 16:02 |
9. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | C | Tempo Praha | 47:39 | + 17:16 |
10. | Anne Brigitte | 3075100 | 307 CO AMBRIEU | 48:18 | + 17:55 | |
11. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 58:15 | + 27:52 |
12. | Naeije Nicole | 1525150 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 60:48 | + 30:25 | |
13. | Ender Irina | 3506424 | 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 66:17 | + 35:54 | |
14. | Lykking Marianne | 2254400 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 69:12 | + 38:49 | |
15. | Gudme Else | 2254600 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 71:41 | + 41:18 | |
16. | Bobach Kirsten | 2335200 | 233 AALBORG OK | 72:05 | + 41:42 | |
17. | Blanche Marie-christine | 1524800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 86:28 | + 56:05 | |
18. | Kjederqvist Elisa | 2255000 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 88:35 | + 58:12 | |
19. | Šťovíčková Zdeňka | DVP4951 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 148:46 | + 118:23 |
Eismark Inger | 7024900 | 702 OK ORINTO | DISK | |||
Davidsson Aira | 2805200 | 280 MESIK HELSINKI | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorgensen Inge | 2294500 | 229 OK ROSKILDE | 48:08 | ||
2. | Grosse Ingrid | 3463900 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 51:39 | + 3:31 | |
3. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:47 | + 7:39 |
4. | Žiliené Asta | 4764700 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 57:15 | + 9:07 | |
5. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 57:48 | + 9:40 |
6. | Kocbach Bjoerg | 5124500 | 512 BERGEN TF | 57:56 | + 9:48 | |
7. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:56 | + 15:48 |
8. | Lemnitzer Erika | 3444200 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 64:25 | + 16:17 | |
9. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 82:28 | + 34:20 |
10. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | C | SK Praga | 92:16 | + 44:08 |
11. | Pokh Liliya | 8013400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 93:30 | + 45:22 | |
12. | Schubert Gisela | 3524100 | 352 OLV WEIMAR | 99:37 | + 51:29 | |
13. | Schmideberg Brigitte | 3463500 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 106:04 | + 57:56 | |
14. | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 110:09 | + 62:01 |
15. | Valnert Ulla | 2254400 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 132:43 | + 84:35 | |
Eulitz Ilse | 3523900 | 352 OLV WEIMAR | DISK | |||
Jankovcová Marie | TJP3950 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šillerová Eva | 8050 | NER | 30:56 | ||
2. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:37 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Skvorova Zuzana | NER | 33:22 | + 2:26 | ||
4. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 33:30 | + 2:34 |
5. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 34:04 | + 3:08 |
6. | Stormer Lucie | NER | 37:03 | + 6:07 | ||
7. | Bánhidy Levente | 3959900 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 38:47 | + 7:51 | |
8. | Houben Ellen | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 39:17 | + 8:21 | |
9. | Popov Alexey | 5960100 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 40:06 | + 9:10 | |
10. | Brettl František | PGP7709 | C | SK Praga | 40:16 | + 9:20 |
11. | Váczi Samu Sebestyén | 3970000 | 397 TIPO OC | 40:33 | + 9:37 | |
12. | Sobota Petr | VPM7800 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:39 | + 9:43 | |
13. | Janýšková Alžběta | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 42:50 | + 11:54 | |
14. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:15 | + 12:19 |
15. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 43:31 | + 12:35 |
16. | Černíková Tereza | KVS0000 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 43:33 | + 12:37 | |
17. | Csike Tekla | 3959600 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 43:52 | + 12:56 | |
18. | Tesař Jakub | SLP0100 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 44:32 | + 13:36 |
19. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 44:33 | + 13:37 |
20. | Svátek Vojtěch | SLP6701 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 45:52 | + 14:56 |
21. | Boeck Thomas | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 46:16 | + 15:20 | |
22. | Kamenský Matěj | NER | NER | 46:38 | + 15:42 | |
23. | Uhlíková Šárka | N088150 | N08 NER. EKP | 46:46 | + 15:50 | |
24. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 46:47 | + 15:51 |
25. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:16 | + 16:20 |
26. | Rückerová Petra | 3429200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 48:47 | + 17:51 | |
27. | Kocbach Ladislav | 5124600 | 512 BERGEN TF | 48:51 | + 17:55 | |
28. | Herly Christophe | 306 | 306 COBS | 49:46 | + 18:50 | |
29. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:00 | + 20:04 |
30. | Svátková Anna | SLP9951 | B | OOB Slavia Praha | 52:26 | + 21:30 |
31. | Pecháček Vít | RIC0101 | C | OB Říčany | 53:01 | + 22:05 |
32. | Varga János | 4035400 | 403 VACUUM SC | 53:07 | + 22:11 | |
33. | Lehárová Iva | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:26 | + 22:30 | |
34. | Rýdel Jiří | NER | NER | 53:56 | + 23:00 | |
35. | Orsanyi Beatrix | 3987800 | 398 POSTAS SE | 54:36 | + 23:40 | |
36. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 55:08 | + 24:12 |
37. | Schallberger Josef | 6370000 | 637 TV KUSSNACHT | 55:40 | + 24:44 | |
38. | Popova Natalia | 5967100 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 55:43 | + 24:47 | |
39. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | C | TJ START Náchod | 57:00 | + 26:04 |
40. | Pohořelý Slávek | ROU6401 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:10 | + 27:14 |
41. | Sovišová Eva | SBR5251 | SKOB Bruntál | 62:52 | + 31:56 | |
42. | Zierhut Antonín | LCV0000 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 63:22 | + 32:26 | |
43. | Váczi Buda Benedek | 3979800 | 397 TIPO OC | 66:32 | + 35:36 | |
44. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 67:09 | + 36:13 |
45. | Vokušová Tereza | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:26 | + 36:30 | |
46. | Svátková Jana | SLP0250 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 67:38 | + 36:42 |
47. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 68:29 | + 37:33 |
48. | Pärnik Edith | 2529800 | 252 MYRACARU | 69:32 | + 38:36 | |
49. | Puidak Piret | 2529801 | 252 MYRACARU | 69:35 | + 38:39 | |
50. | Ziebová Lenka | NEK7251 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 70:03 | + 39:07 |
51. | Kamenská Jarmila | NER | NER | 70:57 | + 40:01 | |
52. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 70:59 | + 40:03 |
53. | Haider Anna | 1225600 | 122 HSV RIED | 73:34 | + 42:38 | |
54. | Blažková Petra | NER | 73:48 | + 42:52 | ||
55. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:24 | + 44:28 |
56. | Jeřábková Anna | N140001 | N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II | 76:19 | + 45:23 | |
57. | Holíková Ilona | NEJ7550 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 76:25 | + 45:29 |
58. | Axelsson Gunnel | 7095600 | 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 77:41 | + 46:45 | |
59. | Lataste Jana | 2976600 | 297 CO COLMAR | 78:47 | + 47:51 | |
60. | Mcmahon Anežka | LBE0000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 78:53 | + 47:57 | |
61. | Rohanová Markéta | PVP7251 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 79:19 | + 48:23 |
62. | Stehlíková Kateřina | NER | NER | 81:01 | + 50:05 | |
63. | Janssen Heere Dirks | 3576000 | 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | 85:21 | + 54:25 | |
64. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 95:35 | + 64:39 |
65. | Keszthelyi Ildikó | 4025000 | 402 TÁJREND SE | 96:28 | + 65:32 | |
66. | Rudolecká Lucie | N109900 | N10 NER. PRAHA 130 | 102:43 | + 71:47 | |
67. | Levickiene Migle | NER | 110:54 | + 79:58 | ||
68. | Li Yuman | 2119800 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 113:49 | + 82:53 | |
69. | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | 118:56 | + 88:00 | |
70. | Suk Daniel | NER1980 | NER | 121:50 | + 90:54 | |
71. | Theunckens Joëlle | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 125:07 | + 94:11 | |
72. | Good Eliška | SBR0550 | SKOB Bruntál | 153:22 | + 122:26 | |
73. | Good Julie | SBR0750 | SKOB Bruntál | 153:31 | + 122:35 | |
Zimmer Jiří | ZVO6601 | C | OB SK Zvole | DISK | ||
Tourek Matěj | NER | NER | DISK | |||
Frühauf Ladislav | SKU8301 | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Seberová Tereza | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | DISK | |||
Rauto Jan | NER | DISK | ||||
Printz Marie | NER1985 | NER | DISK | |||
Novotná Marie | PHK3951 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varga Zsombor | 3939600 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 39:50 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:26 | + 3:36 |
3. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:09 | + 7:19 |
4. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 53:33 | + 13:43 |
5. | Paroulková Iva | LLI7151 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:53 | + 15:03 |
6. | Schramm Erwin | 3448500 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 57:08 | + 17:18 | |
7. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:10 | + 18:20 |
8. | Tourek Jan | NER | NER | 61:31 | + 21:41 | |
9. | Mikan Tomáš | NER1989 | NER | 63:27 | + 23:37 | |
10. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:19 | + 27:29 |
11. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:36 | + 28:46 |
12. | Votava David | N047100 | N04 NER. LIBEREC 14 | 69:07 | + 29:17 | |
13. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 69:26 | + 29:36 |
14. | Jirásková Pavla | KPY7950 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:05 | + 31:15 | |
15. | Šklíba Jaromír | NER | NER | 71:28 | + 31:38 | |
16. | Mach Martin | LME6800 | C | SK Los Mělník | 73:07 | + 33:17 |
17. | Mrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 74:36 | + 34:46 |
18. | Létal Jiří | SFM8202 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 75:31 | + 35:41 |
19. | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 75:33 | + 35:43 |
20. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:54 | + 38:04 |
21. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:44 | + 41:54 |
22. | Schejbal Vladimír | N17 | N17 | 84:06 | + 44:16 | |
23. | Käding Kirsten | 3446700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 85:02 | + 45:12 | |
24. | Boeck Ute | 3446700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 85:05 | + 45:15 | |
25. | Szebeni Zsolt | 3986600 | 398 POSTAS SE | 86:16 | + 46:26 | |
26. | Cepník Adam | N140000 | N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II | 87:00 | + 47:10 | |
27. | Hroch Michal | OOL7707 | SK Haná orienteering | 88:36 | + 48:46 | |
28. | Müller Marko | 3427500 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 89:39 | + 49:49 | |
29. | Machová Petra | LME6952 | C | SK Los Mělník | 96:06 | + 56:16 |
30. | Hejsková Bohumila | KAM6852 | C | OK Kamenice | 97:40 | + 57:50 |
31. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | C | OK Kamenice | 100:27 | + 60:37 |
32. | Schejbalová Kristýna | N17 | N17 | 101:14 | + 61:24 | |
33. | Beránek Radek | NER | NER | 106:29 | + 66:39 | |
34. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:46 | + 67:56 | |
35. | Pohořelá Karolína | ROU6850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 118:25 | + 78:35 |
36. | Plánková Jana | VRB | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 124:02 | + 84:12 | |
37. | Beránek Jan | NER | NER | 131:18 | + 91:28 | |
Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Korotvička Ondřej | OOL8501 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | |||
Procházka Šimon | OOL8711 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | |||
Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | ||
Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | C | OB Vizovice | 19:45 | |
2. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:49 | + 1:04 |
3. | Matyšek Ondřej | PGP0703 | C | SK Praga | 20:59 | + 1:14 |
4. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:27 | + 1:42 |
5. | Volkov Maksym | 6720700 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 21:33 | + 1:48 | |
6. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:37 | + 2:52 |
7. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:44 | + 4:59 |
8. | Kosák Eliáš | PGP0704 | C | SK Praga | 25:54 | + 6:09 |
9. | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | C | SK Praga | 26:17 | + 6:32 |
10. | Svítil Patrik | PGP0706 | C | SK Praga | 27:24 | + 7:39 |
11. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:46 | + 9:01 |
12. | Fronhoffs Roald | NER | 29:11 | + 9:26 | ||
13. | Besta Radek | KNC0800 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 29:53 | + 10:08 |
14. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 30:38 | + 10:53 |
15. | Jakubík Jaromír | TJN0704 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:42 | + 10:57 |
16. | Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | C | SKOB Slaný | 30:46 | + 11:01 |
17. | Svítil Martin | PGP0903 | C | SK Praga | 31:01 | + 11:16 |
18. | Holub Ivan | SBR0800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 33:40 | + 13:55 |
19. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:01 | + 15:16 |
20. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:14 | + 15:29 |
21. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:26 | + 19:41 |
22. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 39:50 | + 20:05 |
23. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:56 | + 23:11 |
24. | Zieliński Tomasz | 5530700 | 553 KS HADES | 49:04 | + 29:19 | |
25. | De Mits Thor | 1530700 | 153 TROL | 53:59 | + 34:14 | |
26. | Kunt Martin | ZAM0701 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 54:48 | + 35:03 |
27. | Aerden Torben | 1540700 | 154 KOL | 66:36 | + 46:51 | |
28. | Dočkal Šimon | PGP0702 | C | SK Praga | 83:01 | + 63:16 |
Chmelař David | PGP0801 | C | SK Praga | DISK | ||
Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | C | OB České Budějovice | DISK | ||
Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Yogev Shahar | 4110700 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | B | OB Jenišovice | 22:12 | |
2. | Bukovác Filip | ZBM0501 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:25 | + 3:13 |
3. | Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | B | OK Roztoky | 25:30 | + 3:18 |
4. | Kalinin Matvey | 5910600 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 25:32 | + 3:20 | |
5. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 26:43 | + 4:31 |
6. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:13 | + 6:01 |
7. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:29 | + 6:17 |
8. | Kasza Tomáš | ZBM0512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:42 | + 13:30 |
9. | De Clercq Rune | 1530500 | 153 TROL | 37:58 | + 15:46 | |
10. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | B | TJ START Náchod | 38:31 | + 16:19 |
11. | Filipov Teodor | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 39:48 | + 17:36 | |
12. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:03 | + 17:51 |
13. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:04 | + 19:52 |
14. | Brettl Filip | PGP0600 | C | SK Praga | 45:29 | + 23:17 |
15. | Petrov Matyu Petrov | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 46:53 | + 24:41 | |
16. | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 52:05 | + 29:53 |
17. | Zinovev Fedya | 5990500 | 599 KHIMKI | 54:49 | + 32:37 | |
18. | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | B | SK Praga | 57:35 | + 35:23 |
Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | ||
Kosák Jonáš | PGP0603 | C | SK Praga | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern | 2310500 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 23:38 | ||
2. | Evgeniev Bogdan | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 25:30 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 26:25 | + 2:47 |
4. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:41 | + 4:03 |
5. | Logvinenko Vladimir | 6070500 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 30:43 | + 7:05 | |
6. | Bultrowicz Tymek | 5530600 | 553 KS HADES | 32:27 | + 8:49 | |
7. | Dermendjiev Aleksandar | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 33:30 | + 9:52 | |
8. | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 34:09 | + 10:31 |
9. | Karvánek Matěj | KAS0502 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 35:18 | + 11:40 |
10. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:08 | + 13:30 |
11. | Pelikán Aleš | NEK0501 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 37:15 | + 13:37 |
12. | Lukosevicius Vaidas | 4730500 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 42:32 | + 18:54 | |
13. | Ahmedov Dzan | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 47:59 | + 24:21 | |
14. | Senin Arsenii | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 48:18 | + 24:40 | |
15. | Bonev Viktor | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 48:28 | + 24:50 | |
16. | Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild | 2310500 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 57:51 | + 34:13 | |
17. | Kurenda Karel | KAS0501 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:52 | + 36:14 |
18. | Yulianov Samuil | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 116:56 | + 93:18 | |
Martynov Nykyta | 8010600 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK | |||
Holub Mikuláš | SBR0500 | C | SKOB Bruntál | DISK | ||
Todorov Ivan | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK | |||
Taner Ata | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK | |||
Dimitrov Dimitar | 1940600 | 194 BROWN TEAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:19 | |
2. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | A | OK Kamenice | 22:42 | + 0:23 |
3. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:57 | + 0:38 |
4. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 23:12 | + 0:53 |
5. | Vitebsk Lukáš | TJN0302 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:41 | + 1:22 |
6. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | B | SK Praga | 23:53 | + 1:34 |
7. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:21 | + 3:02 |
8. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 26:23 | + 4:04 |
9. | Shterev Preslav | 1950300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 26:47 | + 4:28 | |
10. | Novota Lukáš Mário | 6760300 | 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE | 26:53 | + 4:34 | |
11. | Nowak Grzegorz | 5580300 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 27:20 | + 5:01 | |
12. | Donner Jesper | 2720400 | 272 OK77 | 27:40 | + 5:21 | |
13. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 27:49 | + 5:30 |
14. | Hřivna Jakub | PGP0305 | B | SK Praga | 28:53 | + 6:34 |
15. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 29:27 | + 7:08 |
16. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:01 | + 7:42 |
17. | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:27 | + 8:08 |
18. | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | B | SK Praga | 31:28 | + 9:09 |
19. | Yogev Maayan | 4110300 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 31:48 | + 9:29 | |
20. | Petrov Kaloyan | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 33:03 | + 10:44 | |
21. | Jámbor Zsigmond | 3950300 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 33:06 | + 10:47 | |
22. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | B | SK Praga | 33:13 | + 10:54 |
23. | Schnellmann Enjo | 6340300 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 33:16 | + 10:57 | |
24. | Chaloupka Viktor | KAM0301 | B | OK Kamenice | 33:54 | + 11:35 |
25. | Renner Björn | 7010300 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 34:35 | + 12:16 | |
26. | Yordanov Stefan | 1920400 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 34:57 | + 12:38 | |
27. | Mahla Mihkel | 2530300 | 253 PEKO | 35:32 | + 13:13 | |
28. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | B | SK Praga | 37:20 | + 15:01 |
29. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:53 | + 15:34 |
30. | Urvoas Cyprien | 3010300 | 301 GO 78 | 37:58 | + 15:39 | |
31. | Rautio Daniel | 2790400 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 38:03 | + 15:44 | |
32. | De Mits Wolf | 1530400 | 153 TROL | 38:27 | + 16:08 | |
33. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | B | SK Los Mělník | 39:35 | + 17:16 |
34. | Lataste Mathias | 2970400 | 297 CO COLMAR | 39:47 | + 17:28 | |
35. | Rodriguez Matteo | 3050400 | 305 PSNO | 40:34 | + 18:15 | |
36. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | B | OK Sparta Praha | 40:39 | + 18:20 |
37. | Dani Nándor | 3950300 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 41:27 | + 19:08 | |
38. | Schulthess Tobias | 6380300 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 41:44 | + 19:25 | |
39. | Jedlička Jakub | KAM0404 | B | OK Kamenice | 45:01 | + 22:42 |
40. | Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov | 1910400 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 47:33 | + 25:14 | |
41. | Bonev Dani | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 54:05 | + 31:46 | |
42. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:21 | + 33:02 |
43. | Sandén Mattis | 7010300 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 60:32 | + 38:13 | |
44. | Zilling Viktor | 7010400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 90:43 | + 68:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 27:49 | |
2. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0402 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:44 | + 4:55 |
3. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:09 | + 8:20 |
4. | Chen Kaiyang | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 39:07 | + 11:18 | |
5. | Zheng Peiyu | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 41:19 | + 13:30 | |
6. | Simanov Konstantin | 5950400 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 41:52 | + 14:03 | |
7. | Nikolov Grigory | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 47:30 | + 19:41 | |
8. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:45 | + 21:56 |
9. | Januškaitis Matas | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 50:37 | + 22:48 | |
10. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0404 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 50:44 | + 22:55 | |
11. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:24 | + 29:35 |
12. | Šimerka Jakub | PGP0407 | C | SK Praga | 60:06 | + 32:17 |
13. | Tatarskyi Maksym | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 63:38 | + 35:49 | |
14. | Botyrius Giedrius | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 65:57 | + 38:08 | |
15. | Biolik Emil | 5570300 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 66:03 | + 38:14 | |
16. | Evans Alexander | 3210400 | 321 POTOC | 69:48 | + 41:59 | |
17. | Radzijauskas Jakubas | 4780300 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 78:12 | + 50:23 | |
18. | Ilkov Georgi | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 79:56 | + 52:07 | |
19. | Mikuláš Jiří | VCB0303 | C | OB České Budějovice | 90:09 | + 62:20 |
20. | Blidefalk Emil | 7010400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 90:28 | + 62:39 | |
21. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 97:49 | + 70:00 |
22. | Čáslavský David | NEK0401 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 114:39 | + 86:50 |
Frilander Emil | 2760400 | 276 OK TRIAN | DISK | |||
Paškevičius Rapolas | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | A | OK Kamenice | 28:53 | |
2. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:49 | + 0:56 |
3. | Rüegg Simon | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 30:35 | + 1:42 | |
4. | Donner Jonny | 2720100 | 272 OK77 | 30:46 | + 1:53 | |
5. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:10 | + 2:17 |
6. | Paleček Ondřej | SRK0103 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:26 | + 3:33 |
7. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | A | SK Praga | 32:27 | + 3:34 |
8. | Kashin Vladislav | 6020100 | 602 MINAKOV | 32:32 | + 3:39 | |
9. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:32 | + 4:39 |
10. | Neykov Valentin | 1950100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 33:44 | + 4:51 | |
11. | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | B | OK Kamenice | 34:09 | + 5:16 |
12. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | A | OK Kamenice | 35:28 | + 6:35 |
13. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | B | OB Kašperské Hory | 35:47 | + 6:54 |
14. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 35:54 | + 7:01 |
15. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:14 | + 7:21 |
16. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 38:03 | + 9:10 |
17. | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | A | OK Dobříš | 38:04 | + 9:11 |
18. | Galov Tihomir | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 39:17 | + 10:24 | |
19. | Ivanov Alexander | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 39:22 | + 10:29 | |
20. | Pompura Daniel | 6750101 | 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA | 39:30 | + 10:37 | |
21. | Wild Yannic | 6340100 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 40:23 | + 11:30 | |
22. | Nedkov Nikolay | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 40:44 | + 11:51 | |
23. | Lindholm William | 2720200 | 272 OK77 | 41:34 | + 12:41 | |
24. | von Frenckell Waldemar | 2720200 | 272 OK77 | 41:48 | + 12:55 | |
25. | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:58 | + 13:05 |
26. | Chernykh Misha | 5990200 | 599 KHIMKI | 42:26 | + 13:33 | |
27. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:30 | + 13:37 |
28. | Samoilenko Pavlo | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 42:45 | + 13:52 | |
29. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:46 | + 13:53 |
30. | Yogev Rotem | 4110100 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 44:06 | + 15:13 | |
31. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:13 | + 18:20 |
32. | Scherrer Christian | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 47:56 | + 19:03 | |
33. | Jakobsson Melvin | 7010100 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 48:05 | + 19:12 | |
34. | Hankovec Hugo | KAM0201 | B | OK Kamenice | 48:19 | + 19:26 |
35. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:41 | + 20:48 |
36. | Rodriguez Lucas | 3050200 | 305 PSNO | 61:37 | + 32:44 | |
37. | Tsonev Ivaylo | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 64:54 | + 36:01 | |
38. | Kolbak Mikkel | 2240200 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 65:55 | + 37:02 | |
39. | Westerholm Thomas | 2780100 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 67:55 | + 39:02 | |
40. | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:20 | + 43:27 |
41. | Melnikov Miroslav | 5930100 | 593 UFA UNITED | 87:36 | + 58:43 | |
Shterev Veselin | 1950100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | DISK | |||
Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 24:06 | |
2. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:32 | + 3:26 |
3. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 27:39 | + 3:33 |
4. | Voloshyn Dmytro | 8010100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 30:01 | + 5:55 | |
5. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:58 | + 6:52 |
6. | Blaha Petr | KAM0104 | B | OK Kamenice | 31:41 | + 7:35 |
7. | Hejsek Filip | KAM0204 | B | OK Kamenice | 35:40 | + 11:34 |
8. | Rohweder Leon | 6320100 | 632 OLG STAFA | 36:05 | + 11:59 | |
9. | Zhao Xihan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 37:03 | + 12:57 | |
10. | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:55 | + 14:49 |
11. | Hlushko Artem | 8010100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 41:26 | + 17:20 | |
12. | Wu Jiyuan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 41:45 | + 17:39 | |
13. | Rohweder Ronny | 6320200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 42:37 | + 18:31 | |
14. | Dimitrov Martin | 1930100 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 44:16 | + 20:10 | |
15. | Bao Yuxuan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 48:27 | + 24:21 | |
16. | Albrecht Adam | KAM0203 | B | OK Kamenice | 56:31 | + 32:25 |
17. | Matulevičius Jakubas | 4780200 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 57:40 | + 33:34 | |
18. | Mikuláš Jan | VCB0103 | C | OB České Budějovice | 62:10 | + 38:04 |
19. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:48 | + 38:42 |
20. | Liu Qianhe | 2110000 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 66:08 | + 42:02 | |
21. | Romaniuk Vojtěch | TJN0205 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:05 | + 44:59 |
22. | Voloshyn Kyrylo | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 72:01 | + 47:55 | |
23. | Li Xiaoyi | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 78:10 | + 54:04 | |
24. | Shi Yichen | 2110000 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 118:14 | + 94:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:08 | |
2. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | A | OK Kamenice | 30:40 | + 0:32 |
3. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | A | OK Jihlava | 32:11 | + 2:03 |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:20 | + 2:12 |
5. | Talja Eljas | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 33:59 | + 3:51 | |
6. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:06 | + 3:58 |
7. | Ivandjilov Boyan | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 34:11 | + 4:03 | |
8. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 38:00 | + 7:52 |
9. | Ryhiner Timo | 6340000 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 38:10 | + 8:02 | |
10. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:26 | + 8:18 |
11. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:33 | + 8:25 |
12. | Erbland Thomas | 2929900 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 39:21 | + 9:13 | |
13. | Stormer Emil | KAM0000 | OK Kamenice | 39:39 | + 9:31 | |
14. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:45 | + 9:37 |
15. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:56 | + 10:48 |
16. | Bestel Arnault | 2939900 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 41:47 | + 11:39 | |
17. | Würsten Patrick | 6309900 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 42:14 | + 12:06 | |
18. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:37 | + 12:29 |
19. | Bruners Kristaps | 4529900 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 45:13 | + 15:05 | |
20. | Kotkov Toma | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 46:33 | + 16:25 | |
21. | Jern Linus | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 46:41 | + 16:33 | |
22. | Ovcharov Zdravko | 1919900 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 53:08 | + 23:00 | |
23. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 53:30 | + 23:22 |
24. | Rautio Mikael | 2790000 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 53:39 | + 23:31 | |
25. | Staněk Ondra | HAV0002 | C | OB Havířov | 61:11 | + 31:03 |
26. | Borisov Petar | 1920000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 61:43 | + 31:35 | |
27. | Kaděra Vojtěch | HAV0000 | C | OB Havířov | 62:50 | + 32:42 |
28. | Vass Dániel | 3950000 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 66:27 | + 36:19 | |
29. | Krejbich Daniel | TJP9901 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 84:12 | + 54:04 |
Svoboda David | 2010000 | 201 FWOC | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 36:34 | |
2. | Dittrt Štěpán | LME0650 | C | SK Los Mělník | 38:03 | + 1:29 |
3. | Semiginovský Šimon | SJC0005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:36 | + 4:02 |
4. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:54 | + 6:20 |
5. | Petkov Yoan | 1919900 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 48:25 | + 11:51 | |
6. | Meduna Jakub | DOK0000 | C | OK Doksy | 50:36 | + 14:02 |
7. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:05 | + 14:31 |
8. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:42 | + 17:08 |
9. | Filipov Vladyslav | 8010000 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 58:22 | + 21:48 | |
10. | Zimmer Jan | ZVO0001 | C | OB SK Zvole | 71:09 | + 34:35 |
11. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | C | SK Praga | 145:03 | + 108:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 32:06 | 7788 | |
2. | Dalos Maté | BBM9707 | E | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:09 | + 1:03 | 7552 |
3. | Svoboda Michael | 2019900 | 201 FWOC | 33:14 | + 1:08 | ||
4. | Konovalov Dmitry | 6029700 | 602 MINAKOV | 33:31 | + 1:25 | ||
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:43 | + 2:37 | 7198 |
6. | Brechbühl Gian | 6329900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 35:17 | + 3:11 | ||
7. | Jern Tobias | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 35:48 | + 3:42 | ||
8. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:06 | + 4:00 | 6887 |
9. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:58 | + 6:52 | 6240 |
10. | Keuppens Wout | 1569800 | 156 HAMOK | 39:01 | + 6:55 | ||
11. | Tschamper Dominik | 6329800 | 632 OLG STAFA | 39:08 | + 7:02 | ||
12. | Huhtanen Kiri | 2739800 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 39:37 | + 7:31 | ||
13. | Kleebauer Björn | 6349700 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 40:35 | + 8:29 | ||
14. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:47 | + 9:41 | 5605 |
15. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:24 | + 10:18 | 5466 |
16. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:57 | + 13:51 | 4666 |
17. | Pokandiuk Dmytro | 8019800 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 46:22 | + 14:16 | ||
18. | Deferme Miel | 1569800 | 156 HAMOK | 54:36 | + 22:30 | ||
19. | Velkeris Janis | 4559700 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 55:34 | + 23:28 | ||
20. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 55:37 | + 23:31 | 2486 |
21. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | C | OK Kamenice | 57:25 | + 25:19 | 2080 |
22. | Delev Georgi | 1959800 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 58:38 | + 26:32 | ||
Novák Aleš | PGP9808 | A | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:28 | 9810 | |
2. | Stormer Oskar | KAM9600 | OK Kamenice | 40:53 | + 3:25 | ||
3. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | OK Kamenice | 41:14 | + 3:46 | 8959 |
4. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:37 | + 5:09 | 8647 |
5. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 42:56 | + 5:28 | 8575 |
6. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:12 | + 5:44 | 8515 |
7. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 43:18 | + 5:50 | 8492 |
8. | Navratil Simon | PGP9702 | E | SK Praga | 43:24 | + 5:56 | 8470 |
9. | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 1928500 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 43:34 | + 6:06 | ||
10. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:45 | + 6:17 | 8391 |
11. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | R | OK Jihlava | 44:36 | + 7:08 | 8198 |
12. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:39 | + 7:11 | 8187 |
13. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:53 | + 7:25 | 8134 |
14. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 45:28 | + 8:00 | 8003 |
15. | Saramäki Niklas | 2758700 | 275 LYNX | 45:42 | + 8:14 | ||
16. | van der Kleij Thomas | 1558500 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 45:47 | + 8:19 | ||
17. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:38 | + 9:10 | 7739 |
18. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 46:45 | + 9:17 | 7713 |
19. | Šmelík Martin | ASU9644 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 47:03 | + 9:35 | 7645 |
20. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 1919600 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 47:06 | + 9:38 | ||
21. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 47:11 | + 9:43 | 7615 |
22. | Dimitrov Nikolay | 1947800 | 194 BROWN TEAM | 48:02 | + 10:34 | ||
23. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:03 | + 10:35 | 7419 |
24. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | R | SK Praga | 48:13 | + 10:45 | 7381 |
25. | Bedós Lluís | 2427900 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 50:01 | + 12:33 | ||
26. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:05 | + 14:37 | 6507 |
26. | Sorsa Lauri | 2778300 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 52:05 | + 14:37 | ||
28. | Snickars Caj | 2729600 | 272 OK77 | 52:15 | + 14:47 | ||
29. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 52:24 | + 14:56 | 6436 |
30. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 2459600 | 245 VELETS | 57:45 | + 20:17 | ||
31. | Franssen Desmond | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 57:46 | + 20:18 | ||
32. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:48 | + 21:20 | 4989 |
33. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 59:29 | + 22:01 | 4835 |
34. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 60:29 | + 23:01 | 4609 |
35. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 66:38 | + 29:10 | 3219 |
Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atanasov Vladimir | 1958500 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 40:10 | |||
2. | Hoekx Jeroen | 1558600 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 42:11 | + 2:01 | ||
3. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:40 | + 3:30 | 7418 |
4. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:51 | + 3:41 | 7388 |
5. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 44:28 | + 4:18 | 7285 |
6. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6707 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:08 | + 4:58 | ||
7. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:10 | + 5:00 | 7167 |
8. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:36 | + 5:26 | 7095 |
9. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 45:39 | + 5:29 | 7087 |
10. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:40 | + 5:30 | 7084 |
11. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:02 | + 5:52 | 7022 |
12. | Perknovsky Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 46:08 | + 5:58 | 7006 |
13. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 46:11 | + 6:01 | 6997 |
13. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:11 | + 6:01 | 6997 |
15. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 47:20 | + 7:10 | 6805 |
16. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:22 | + 7:12 | 6799 |
16. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:22 | + 7:12 | 6799 |
18. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:48 | + 7:38 | 6727 |
19. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:06 | + 7:56 | 6676 |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:12 | + 8:02 | 6660 |
21. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:26 | + 9:16 | 6453 |
22. | Saunes Halvor | 5138500 | 513 NYDALENS SK | 50:19 | + 10:09 | ||
23. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 50:21 | + 10:11 | 6300 |
24. | Van Bealen Michael | 1539200 | 153 TROL | 50:34 | + 10:24 | ||
25. | Saramäki Markus | 2758400 | 275 LYNX | 50:55 | + 10:45 | ||
26. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:07 | + 10:57 | 6172 |
27. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 51:33 | + 11:23 | 6099 |
28. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | A | OK Kamenice | 53:10 | + 13:00 | 5828 |
29. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:13 | + 13:03 | 5820 |
30. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:21 | + 13:11 | 5798 |
31. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:49 | + 13:39 | 5720 |
32. | Georgiev Pavel | 1928900 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 55:24 | + 15:14 | ||
33. | Rasmussen Anton | 2358300 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 55:48 | + 15:38 | ||
34. | Timakov Artem | 6048700 | 604 ROSTOV/DON | 55:53 | + 15:43 | ||
35. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:47 | + 17:37 | 5056 |
36. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 58:35 | + 18:25 | 4922 |
37. | Cristensen Vestergaard | 2358900 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 59:18 | + 19:08 | ||
38. | Saldžiunas Viktoras | 4768400 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 61:38 | + 21:28 | ||
39. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:30 | + 22:20 | 4266 |
40. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:44 | + 24:34 | 3892 |
41. | Franssen Winston | 1558500 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 66:21 | + 26:11 | ||
42. | Kristensen Jens | 2359500 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 72:26 | + 32:16 | ||
43. | Simonsen Mads | 2359500 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 74:31 | + 34:21 | ||
44. | Veldekens François | 1528300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 85:17 | + 45:07 | ||
Würsten Marcel | 6309500 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | DISK | ||||
Birnstock Jan | 3607300 | 360 OK LEIPZIG | DISK | ||||
Marien Bert | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | DISK | ||||
Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:37 | 6703 | |
2. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 38:27 | + 0:50 | 6561 |
3. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:20 | + 1:43 | 6410 |
4. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 39:26 | + 1:49 | 6393 |
5. | Cruse Franz | 3439100 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 40:34 | + 2:57 | ||
6. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:29 | + 3:52 | 6044 |
7. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:31 | + 3:54 | 6038 |
8. | von Dalowski Jan | 3428400 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 42:58 | + 5:21 | ||
9. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 44:32 | + 6:55 | 5524 |
10. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 46:29 | + 8:52 | 5191 |
11. | Koucky Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:38 | + 10:01 | 4995 |
12. | Krtička Jan | PLU7931 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:10 | + 10:33 | 4904 |
13. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 49:09 | + 11:32 | 4737 |
14. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:06 | + 12:29 | 4575 |
15. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 51:09 | + 13:32 | 4396 |
16. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 51:18 | + 13:41 | 4370 |
17. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:46 | + 14:09 | 4291 |
18. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:22 | + 14:45 | 4188 |
19. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:08 | + 15:31 | 4058 |
20. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:44 | + 18:07 | 3614 |
21. | Brettschneider Max | 3448400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 56:32 | + 18:55 | ||
22. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 56:41 | + 19:04 | 3452 |
23. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:19 | + 19:42 | 3344 |
24. | Dimitrov Georgi | 1939400 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 59:55 | + 22:18 | ||
25. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 60:31 | + 22:54 | 2799 |
26. | Kniebügl Anton | 6736401 | 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA | 60:41 | + 23:04 | ||
27. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | C | SOB Olomouc | 71:08 | + 33:31 | 989 |
28. | Liu Yang | 2119600 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 71:24 | + 33:47 | ||
29. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 78:41 | + 41:04 | 0 |
30. | Melis Toon | 1569200 | 156 HAMOK | 80:10 | + 42:33 | ||
31. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 80:40 | + 43:03 | 0 |
32. | Buriánek Vojtěch | ner | NER | 88:48 | + 51:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 44:06 | 4303 | |
2. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Litvínov | 47:13 | + 3:07 | 4052 |
3. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Litvínov | 54:57 | + 10:51 | 3429 |
4. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 55:09 | + 11:03 | 3413 |
5. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:51 | + 13:45 | 3195 |
6. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:54 | + 13:48 | 3191 |
7. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 58:04 | + 13:58 | 3178 |
8. | Talandis Tomas | 4718700 | 471 AZUOLAS OK | 59:38 | + 15:32 | ||
9. | Shmuely Mofaz | 4129300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 60:01 | + 15:55 | ||
10. | Bernašek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:18 | + 16:12 | 2998 |
11. | Roth Matthieu | 1528300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 70:08 | + 26:02 | ||
12. | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | C | OK Kamenice | 97:58 | + 53:52 | 0 |
13. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 123:25 | + 79:19 | ||
14. | Porodko Roman | 8019100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 184:33 | + 140:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minakov Alexander | 6028200 | 602 MINAKOV | 32:37 | ||
2. | Todorov Teodor | 1938200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 36:54 | + 4:17 | |
3. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:19 | + 7:42 |
4. | Golinowski Paweł | 5597900 | 559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW | 41:42 | + 9:05 | |
5. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | C | SK Studenec | 42:26 | + 9:49 |
6. | Simanov Aleksandr | 5958000 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 43:47 | + 11:10 | |
7. | Nurminen Ville-veikko | 2748100 | 274 SALPANAWI | 47:06 | + 14:29 | |
8. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 48:14 | + 15:37 |
9. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:57 | + 16:20 |
10. | Ledesma Abel | 2427100 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 50:46 | + 18:09 | |
11. | Kéki András | 3937900 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 52:40 | + 20:03 | |
12. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | KČT Aš | 53:04 | + 20:27 |
13. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:09 | + 21:32 |
14. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:50 | + 22:13 |
15. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 59:06 | + 26:29 |
16. | Rouiller Thomas | 3027800 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 61:12 | + 28:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meyer Dirk | 3428200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 30:14 | ||
2. | Volkov Alexander | 6728000 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 34:37 | + 4:23 | |
3. | Radzius Antanas | 4797800 | 479 OK LEVUO | 35:33 | + 5:19 | |
4. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 40:16 | + 10:02 |
5. | Blum László | 3938000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 40:21 | + 10:07 | |
6. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 42:16 | + 12:02 |
7. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:03 | + 15:49 |
8. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:15 | + 17:01 |
9. | Kyshchenko Oleh | 8018200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 52:36 | + 22:22 | |
10. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:38 | + 23:24 |
11. | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:57 | + 23:43 |
12. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:59 | + 26:45 |
13. | Bengtsson David | 7088000 | 708 FK ASEN | 58:37 | + 28:23 | |
14. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 69:54 | + 39:40 |
15. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 71:07 | + 40:53 |
16. | Pospíšil Radek | N010000 | N01 NER. PRAHA 170 | 77:26 | + 47:12 | |
17. | Lukosevicius Raimundas | 4737800 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 77:37 | + 47:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nowak Jacek | 5587600 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 36:08 | ||
2. | Akerman Anders | 2777300 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 36:41 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Kvedaravicius Mindaugas | 4797700 | 479 OK LEVUO | 39:21 | + 3:13 | |
4. | Johansson Magnus | 7037300 | 703 NYKOPINGS OK | 39:35 | + 3:27 | |
5. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:00 | + 3:52 |
6. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:54 | + 6:46 |
7. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:57 | + 11:49 |
8. | Bobach Claus | 2337700 | 233 AALBORG OK | 54:25 | + 18:17 | |
9. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 56:37 | + 20:29 |
10. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:52 | + 20:44 |
11. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:04 | + 21:56 |
12. | Riuro Jordi | 2437500 | 243 ALIGOTS IRONA | 58:37 | + 22:29 | |
13. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:28 | + 23:20 |
14. | Fronhoffs Alistair | 1527400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 60:21 | + 24:13 | |
15. | Matics Gyula | 3917500 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 60:28 | + 24:20 | |
16. | Németi Tamás | 3937400 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 62:14 | + 26:06 | |
17. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:30 | + 27:22 |
18. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 65:19 | + 29:11 |
19. | Urvoas Anthony | 3017600 | 301 GO 78 | 66:46 | + 30:38 | |
20. | Colom Xavi | 2427700 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 66:47 | + 30:39 | |
21. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:44 | + 32:36 |
22. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:06 | + 32:58 |
23. | Biolik Grzegorz | 5577600 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 69:51 | + 33:43 | |
24. | Mahla Indrek | 2537600 | 253 PEKO | 70:15 | + 34:07 | |
25. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 71:07 | + 34:59 |
26. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:32 | + 37:24 |
27. | De Clercq Bob | 153 | 153 TROL | 74:24 | + 38:16 | |
28. | Bulíř Jiří | TAPNERE | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:56 | + 38:48 | |
29. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 79:22 | + 43:14 |
30. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 87:00 | + 50:52 |
31. | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | C | OK Roztoky | 90:15 | + 54:07 |
32. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 92:59 | + 56:51 |
33. | Tudorache Mihai | 5817200 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 93:09 | + 57:01 | |
34. | Groß Sebastian | 3537400 | 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG | 103:58 | + 67:50 | |
Doménech Jordi | 2417300 | 241 ERMASSETS | DISK | |||
Viladés Jordi | 2427700 | 242 XINOXANO-O | DISK | |||
Müller Kai | 3557200 | 355 SBB DRESDEN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 37:54 | |
2. | Verbin Oded | 4127500 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 42:30 | + 4:36 | |
3. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 44:32 | + 6:38 |
4. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | C | SKOB Slaný | 44:49 | + 6:55 |
5. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:40 | + 8:46 |
6. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:49 | + 8:55 |
7. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 47:15 | + 9:21 |
8. | Jordanov Plamen | 1937700 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 50:20 | + 12:26 | |
9. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:13 | + 17:19 |
10. | Logvinenko Denis | 6077700 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 57:18 | + 19:24 | |
11. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 58:45 | + 20:51 |
12. | Keskimäki Sami | 2747600 | 274 SALPANAWI | 59:26 | + 21:32 | |
13. | Popov Alexey | 5967300 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 60:58 | + 23:04 | |
14. | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 63:12 | + 25:18 |
15. | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 4757700 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 67:12 | + 29:18 | |
16. | Juonys Rolandas | 4757500 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 70:52 | + 32:58 | |
17. | Holík Jaromír | NEJ7500 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 71:25 | + 33:31 |
18. | Sági Péter | 3917700 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 74:09 | + 36:15 | |
19. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 84:15 | + 46:21 |
20. | Lindholm Tom | 2727300 | 272 OK77 | 85:20 | + 47:26 | |
21. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 126:27 | + 88:33 |
Makoveev Igor | 5967300 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerjaks Kaspars | 4547000 | 454 OK KAPA | 33:56 | ||
2. | Donner Mikael | 2726900 | 272 OK77 | 35:14 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:13 | + 2:17 |
4. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 1957100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 37:41 | + 3:45 | |
5. | Westerholm Lasse | 2786900 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 38:12 | + 4:16 | |
6. | Delaume Jan-Marek | 2987100 | 298 AVON OK | 38:53 | + 4:57 | |
7. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 39:13 | + 5:17 |
8. | Nowak Remigusz | 5537200 | 553 KS HADES | 40:20 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Gemmer Carsten | 2316900 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 41:39 | + 7:43 | |
10. | Sytov Nikolay | 5927100 | 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW | 42:24 | + 8:28 | |
11. | Thonier Bruno | 3086800 | 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 | 44:00 | + 10:04 | |
12. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:15 | + 10:19 |
13. | Marton János | 3946800 | 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS | 44:36 | + 10:40 | |
14. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:48 | + 10:52 |
15. | Kolev Krasimir | 3216900 | 321 POTOC | 47:04 | + 13:08 | |
16. | Howell Jason | 3246900 | 324 HARLEQUINS OC | 47:18 | + 13:22 | |
17. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 48:10 | + 14:14 |
18. | Budriunas Justas | 4707000 | 470 AZUOLAS II | 48:43 | + 14:47 | |
19. | Zieliński Paweł | 5536800 | 553 KS HADES | 49:00 | + 15:04 | |
20. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:31 | + 15:35 |
21. | Gorczyca Jacek | 5537100 | 553 KS HADES | 50:43 | + 16:47 | |
22. | Jobst Henry | 3447000 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 51:49 | + 17:53 | |
23. | Gillet Christian | 1526400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 55:00 | + 21:04 | |
24. | Bestel Thierry | 2937100 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 55:29 | + 21:33 | |
25. | Rodriguez Stephane | 3056900 | 305 PSNO | 55:50 | + 21:54 | |
26. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:25 | + 22:29 |
27. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM6901 | C | OK Kamenice | 56:31 | + 22:35 |
28. | Blidefalk Patrik | 7017000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 56:52 | + 22:56 | |
29. | Stodgell Mark | 3227200 | 322 CHASERS | 57:12 | + 23:16 | |
30. | Viikmaa Indrek | 2517100 | 251 OK WEST | 57:33 | + 23:37 | |
31. | Hougaard Allan | 2236500 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 58:41 | + 24:45 | |
32. | Tornai Szabolcs | 3997100 | 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | 59:09 | + 25:13 | |
33. | Arkhipov Vladimir | 6067000 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 59:33 | + 25:37 | |
34. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:30 | + 28:34 |
35. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:42 | + 28:46 |
36. | Koev Krasimir | 1927000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 63:33 | + 29:37 | |
37. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:08 | + 30:12 |
38. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 64:51 | + 30:55 |
39. | Jonytis Darius | 4757100 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 65:24 | + 31:28 | |
40. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:33 | + 34:37 |
41. | Bernáth Zsolt | 3957100 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 68:39 | + 34:43 | |
42. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 69:30 | + 35:34 |
43. | Kolbak Jan | 2247100 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 70:03 | + 36:07 | |
44. | Princ David | TCB6901 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 70:21 | + 36:25 |
45. | Nádeníček Josef | NEK7000 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 71:47 | + 37:51 |
46. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 3586800 | 358 OLV POTSDAM | 73:18 | + 39:22 | |
47. | Auermüller Vít | N066700 | N06 NER. BRNO | 75:38 | + 41:42 | |
48. | De Mits Yves | 1537000 | 153 TROL | 83:05 | + 49:09 | |
49. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 110:31 | + 76:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikoop Mark | 4916400 | 491 OLIFANT | 43:09 | ||
2. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 50:32 | + 7:23 |
3. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:22 | + 10:13 |
4. | Tejkal Karel | ZBP7000 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 53:48 | + 10:39 |
5. | Faggyas László | 3976600 | 397 TIPO OC | 53:56 | + 10:47 | |
6. | Pap László | 3975600 | 397 TIPO OC | 55:03 | + 11:54 | |
7. | Weiss Robert | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | 56:21 | + 13:12 | |
8. | Eisner Leo | PVP7003 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 57:06 | + 13:57 |
9. | Kaděra Pavel | HAV7100 | C | OB Havířov | 61:16 | + 18:07 |
10. | Dankó István | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 62:31 | + 19:22 | |
11. | Bonev Dian | 1917200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 65:07 | + 21:58 | |
12. | Aerden Frank | 1546900 | 154 KOL | 65:50 | + 22:41 | |
13. | Molnár Attila | 3977000 | 397 TIPO OC | 65:52 | + 22:43 | |
14. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 68:55 | + 25:46 |
15. | Yogev Raviv | 4117000 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 73:11 | + 30:02 | |
16. | Zhao Dong | 2117200 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 78:04 | + 34:55 | |
17. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 86:16 | + 43:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormer Leif | KAM6701 | OK Kamenice | 29:03 | ||
2. | Donner Jan | 2726600 | 272 OK77 | 30:59 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 32:51 | + 3:48 |
4. | Afonyushkin Alexander | 5946500 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 32:52 | + 3:49 | |
5. | Arrakoski Jori | 2726700 | 272 OK77 | 33:14 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:40 | + 4:37 |
7. | Tschamper Urs | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 34:55 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Ray Tomas | 2726500 | 272 OK77 | 35:50 | + 6:47 | |
9. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 36:49 | + 7:46 |
10. | Novota Mikuláš | 6766700 | 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE | 37:20 | + 8:17 | |
11. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 3456700 | 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. | 37:26 | + 8:23 | |
12. | Jonauskas Genadijus | 4766300 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 37:46 | + 8:43 | |
13. | Grote Andreas | 6356400 | 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 37:53 | + 8:50 | |
14. | Pretnar Janez | 6216700 | 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ | 39:26 | + 10:23 | |
15. | Cruse Kay | 3436600 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 40:07 | + 11:04 | |
16. | Egei Tamas | 3976300 | 397 TIPO OC | 41:04 | + 12:01 | |
17. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 3596600 | 359 TSC BERLIN | 41:08 | + 12:05 | |
18. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | OK Kamenice | 41:49 | + 12:46 |
19. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:50 | + 12:47 |
20. | Timakov Victor | 6016500 | 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON | 43:55 | + 14:52 | |
21. | Figuiere Pascal | 2996600 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 44:49 | + 15:46 | |
22. | Zschäckel Raik | 3456700 | 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. | 45:10 | + 16:07 | |
23. | Huhtanen Ossi | 2736300 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 46:47 | + 17:44 | |
24. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:43 | + 18:40 |
25. | Chachurski Ryszard | 5516300 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 48:16 | + 19:13 | |
26. | Demmig Sven | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 49:56 | + 20:53 | |
27. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | C | OK Doksy | 50:23 | + 21:20 |
28. | Sandén Olle | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 50:54 | + 21:51 | |
29. | Zilling Staffan | 7016400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 51:31 | + 22:28 | |
30. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 52:22 | + 23:19 |
31. | Lataste Pierre | 2976701 | 297 CO COLMAR | 52:23 | + 23:20 | |
32. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 52:29 | + 23:26 |
33. | Brechbühl Markus | 6326500 | 632 OLG STAFA | 53:29 | + 24:26 | |
34. | Nakvosas Vidmantas | 4716700 | 471 AZUOLAS OK | 54:32 | + 25:29 | |
35. | Renner Claes | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 55:27 | + 26:24 | |
36. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:24 | + 27:21 |
37. | Kateliev Rumen | 1956200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 57:02 | + 27:59 | |
38. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 58:30 | + 29:27 |
39. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:27 | + 31:24 |
40. | Käding Bernd | 3446400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 61:16 | + 32:13 | |
41. | Roulleaux Alain | 2926500 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 61:55 | + 32:52 | |
42. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:49 | + 41:46 |
43. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 71:09 | + 42:06 |
44. | Darimont Didier | 1526300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 74:08 | + 45:05 | |
45. | Bolton Mike | 3235000 | 323 KERNOMV | 81:32 | + 52:29 | |
46. | Baago Allan | 2216700 | 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB | 82:24 | + 53:21 | |
47. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:18 | + 58:15 |
48. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 88:47 | + 59:44 |
49. | Heywood Peter | 3234500 | 323 KERNOMV | 96:15 | + 67:12 | |
50. | Varbanov Dimitar | 1926600 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 102:19 | + 73:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 38:24 | |
2. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:41 | + 0:17 |
3. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 43:51 | + 5:27 |
4. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:53 | + 5:29 |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:54 | + 6:30 |
6. | Dimitrov Emil | 1936700 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 45:41 | + 7:17 | |
7. | Lönnfeldt Erik | 2726400 | 272 OK77 | 46:32 | + 8:08 | |
8. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 49:27 | + 11:03 |
9. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 49:48 | + 11:24 |
10. | Zagyi László | 3976700 | 397 TIPO OC | 51:03 | + 12:39 | |
11. | Pärnik Jyri | 2526500 | 252 MYRACARU | 54:04 | + 15:40 | |
12. | Hnik Paul | 2526200 | 252 MYRACARU | 54:12 | + 15:48 | |
13. | Ščehovič Roman | 6746401 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 54:15 | + 15:51 | |
14. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:04 | + 16:40 |
15. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:22 | + 17:58 |
16. | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:23 | + 22:59 |
17. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 61:30 | + 23:06 |
18. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:21 | + 28:57 |
19. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 73:33 | + 35:09 |
20. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:55 | + 38:31 |
21. | Boucher Yves | 3096700 | 309 VINCENNES | 80:54 | + 42:30 | |
22. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 91:06 | + 52:42 |
23. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 95:24 | + 57:00 |
24. | Mercier Didier | 1526400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 101:21 | + 62:57 | |
Feldmann André | 3446500 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:02 | |
2. | Spengler Andreas | 3516100 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 37:17 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Burman Ulf | 7055800 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 38:35 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Beles Milan | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 39:58 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Varga József | 3936000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 40:22 | + 4:20 | |
6. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 40:34 | + 4:32 |
7. | Frilander Heikki | 2766200 | 276 OK TRIAN | 42:17 | + 6:15 | |
8. | Jakobsson Anders | 7015800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 42:21 | + 6:19 | |
9. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 43:08 | + 7:06 |
10. | Albahn Henrik | 7126000 | 712 LYNGBY OK | 43:14 | + 7:12 | |
11. | Johanson Torbjorn | 7016000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 43:16 | + 7:14 | |
12. | Kamenarov Kamen | 1925800 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 43:46 | + 7:44 | |
13. | Pierlot André | 1515900 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 43:51 | + 7:49 | |
14. | Mamis Girts | 4515800 | 451 MONA OK | 44:16 | + 8:14 | |
15. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:47 | + 8:45 |
16. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4746100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 45:09 | + 9:07 | |
17. | Kavaliauskas Almiras | 4755800 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 45:39 | + 9:37 | |
18. | Rutz Markus | 6325900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 45:55 | + 9:53 | |
19. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:44 | + 10:42 |
20. | Rohweder Arne | 6326200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 46:50 | + 10:48 | |
21. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:33 | + 12:31 |
22. | Mikalauskas Robertas | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 49:10 | + 13:08 | |
23. | Chernykh Sergei | 5996200 | 599 KHIMKI | 49:20 | + 13:18 | |
24. | Taelemans Philippe | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 50:19 | + 14:17 | |
25. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 5116000 | 511 SAMNANGER IL | 50:22 | + 14:20 | |
26. | Kristensen Arne | 2346200 | 234 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 50:34 | + 14:32 | |
27. | Montemont Patrice | 3046100 | 304 ORIENTALP | 50:58 | + 14:56 | |
28. | Würsten Daniel | 6306100 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 51:53 | + 15:51 | |
29. | Kuokkanen Juri | 2715800 | 271 INUS LPR | 52:59 | + 16:57 | |
30. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:11 | + 17:09 |
31. | Boehme Andre | 3476000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 53:52 | + 17:50 | |
32. | Jensen Bjarne | 2276000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 54:29 | + 18:27 | |
33. | Schneuwly Stephan | 3475900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 56:32 | + 20:30 | |
34. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:06 | + 21:04 |
35. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 57:20 | + 21:18 |
36. | Nielsen Henrik | 2286000 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 58:21 | + 22:19 | |
37. | Galle Ole | 2285200 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 59:05 | + 23:03 | |
38. | Bayburin Rais | 5935800 | 593 UFA UNITED | 60:08 | + 24:06 | |
39. | Vandemeulebroek Marc | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 62:07 | + 26:05 | |
40. | Bruylant Dominique | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 67:27 | + 31:25 | |
41. | Bentsen Jens | 2326000 | 232 OK OST BIRKEROD | 70:48 | + 34:46 | |
42. | Pedersen Vagn | 2236100 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 71:48 | + 35:46 | |
43. | Markowski Adam | 5616100 | 561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | 75:01 | + 38:59 | |
44. | Jakobsen Jan | 2305700 | 230 OK OEST | 84:06 | + 48:04 | |
45. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 1515901 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 86:07 | + 50:05 | |
46. | Markovich Nikolai | 2715801 | 271 INUS LPR | 86:20 | + 50:18 | |
47. | Florin Jacques | 1516100 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 117:12 | + 81:10 | |
Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:41 | |
2. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 38:40 | + 1:59 |
3. | Aliakseyev Yury | 1715800 | 171 KSO BNTU MINSK | 40:00 | + 3:19 | |
4. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:43 | + 6:02 |
5. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:28 | + 9:47 |
6. | Eriksson Anders | 7105900 | 710 SAIK STROMSTAD | 47:38 | + 10:57 | |
7. | Peter Krogh | 2306100 | 230 OK OEST | 50:36 | + 13:55 | |
8. | Kraus Bret | 6346100 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 51:42 | + 15:01 | |
9. | Saldžiunas Zenonas | 4766100 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 52:00 | + 15:19 | |
10. | Vallat Gerard | 3025800 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 52:01 | + 15:20 | |
11. | Axelsson Martin | 7096100 | 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 63:10 | + 26:29 | |
12. | Bruners Guntis | 4526200 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 69:37 | + 32:56 | |
13. | Slabý Václav | OLP6299 | PSK Olymp Praha | 70:33 | + 33:52 | |
14. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:16 | + 37:35 |
15. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 74:59 | + 38:18 |
16. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:02 | + 40:21 |
Nemec Juraj | 6746001 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | DISK | |||
Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:29 | |
2. | Lund Rolf | 2275600 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 32:33 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Jovaišas Rimas | 4755600 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 34:08 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Mindaugas Dinda | 4755500 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 35:12 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:41 | + 3:12 |
6. | Eudier Patrick | 3065600 | 306 COBS | 37:38 | + 5:09 | |
7. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 37:55 | + 5:26 |
8. | Peissard Bernard | DKL5700 | C | KOB Kladno | 39:19 | + 6:50 |
9. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5705 | SK Haná orienteering | 41:57 | + 9:28 | |
10. | Hones Sepp | 1225400 | 122 HSV RIED | 42:05 | + 9:36 | |
11. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:06 | + 9:37 |
12. | Bjarrenholt Eddie | 7045700 | 704 RANAS OK | 42:39 | + 10:10 | |
13. | Velkeris Vilnis | 4555600 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 42:48 | + 10:19 | |
14. | Kokins Juris | 4535600 | 453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS | 43:36 | + 11:07 | |
15. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:09 | + 12:40 |
16. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 3445400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 46:39 | + 14:10 | |
17. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:09 | + 14:40 |
18. | Talja Keijo | 2725600 | 272 OK77 | 47:19 | + 14:50 | |
19. | Zlatkus Ričardas | 4775300 | 477 SAULE | 47:24 | + 14:55 | |
20. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 3215500 | 321 POTOC | 47:25 | + 14:56 | |
21. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:26 | + 15:57 |
22. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:12 | + 22:43 |
23. | Parmentier Pierre | 1524800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 55:57 | + 23:28 | |
24. | Duda Kostas | 4725300 | 472 RUDAMINA OK | 56:03 | + 23:34 | |
25. | PoËdras Daniel | 2965700 | 296 CO VANNES | 57:01 | + 24:32 | |
26. | Schou Henning | 2365700 | 236 OK SNAB | 57:05 | + 24:36 | |
27. | Hofmans Jacques | 1525600 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 57:59 | + 25:30 | |
28. | Bugár József | 4015300 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 58:11 | + 25:42 | |
29. | Korsbaek Per | 2265700 | 226 ST.BINDERUP OK | 59:00 | + 26:31 | |
30. | Le Calvez Jeno | 2915700 | 291 LORIENT | 59:29 | + 27:00 | |
31. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:35 | + 28:06 |
32. | Picard Jean-pierre | 3065700 | 306 COBS | 61:08 | + 28:39 | |
33. | Rogala Mirosław | 5515700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 61:10 | + 28:41 | |
34. | Olbrycht Janusz | 5555500 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 62:54 | + 30:25 | |
35. | Kéki Miklós | 3935200 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 89:42 | + 57:13 | |
36. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 96:43 | + 64:14 |
37. | Mols Pierre | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 97:03 | + 64:34 | |
Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | ||
Magyar János | 4025200 | 402 TÁJREND SE | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gintautas Usas | 4785500 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 32:29 | ||
2. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 33:34 | + 1:05 |
3. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 35:19 | + 2:50 |
4. | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 3435700 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 39:01 | + 6:32 | |
5. | Lukasevicius Juozas | 4735300 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 44:40 | + 12:11 | |
6. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:11 | + 14:42 |
7. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:28 | + 18:59 |
8. | Gylys Edmundas | 4755300 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 53:22 | + 20:53 | |
9. | Pavlík Miroslav | LIT5301 | C | KOB Litvínov | 61:20 | + 28:51 |
10. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:19 | + 29:50 |
11. | Boerner Wolfgang | 3485400 | 348 SG DITTERSDORF | 63:12 | + 30:43 | |
12. | Francke Karel | NER | NER | 64:07 | + 31:38 | |
13. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:53 | + 44:24 |
14. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 90:40 | + 58:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parzewski Jerzy | 5515200 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 32:16 | ||
2. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:06 | + 0:50 |
3. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:40 | + 1:24 |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:17 | + 4:01 |
5. | Guyot Jean-claude | 6334900 | 633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS | 37:01 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:09 | + 4:53 |
7. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:18 | + 5:02 |
8. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 38:21 | + 6:05 |
9. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 38:32 | + 6:16 |
10. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:01 | + 7:45 |
11. | Thorsson Ove | 7064800 | 706 IK TRENNE | 40:56 | + 8:40 | |
12. | Öhlund Per | 7055200 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 42:13 | + 9:57 | |
13. | Folander Kim | 2225100 | 222 FSK ORIENTERING | 43:24 | + 11:08 | |
14. | Miřijovský Přemek | BOV5001 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 45:37 | + 13:21 |
15. | Farař Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:57 | + 14:41 |
16. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:55 | + 15:39 |
17. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:58 | + 15:42 |
18. | Makovicka Libor | 2975200 | 297 CO COLMAR | 49:23 | + 17:07 | |
19. | Bruce Bowen | 1015200 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 50:01 | + 17:45 | |
20. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:21 | + 18:05 |
21. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:12 | + 18:56 |
22. | Wysocki Andrzej | 5545100 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 52:12 | + 19:56 | |
23. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 53:31 | + 21:15 |
24. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:53 | + 25:37 |
25. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:07 | + 28:51 |
26. | Sol Michel | 2954800 | 295 OPA MONTIGNY | 62:45 | + 30:29 | |
27. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 62:52 | + 30:36 |
28. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 66:01 | + 33:45 |
29. | Olsson Gert | 7074800 | 707 SOL | 67:59 | + 35:43 | |
30. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:17 | + 36:01 |
31. | Jonsson Leif | 7055000 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 69:08 | + 36:52 | |
31. | Krier Francis | 1525200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 69:08 | + 36:52 | |
33. | Michałek Janusz | 5604800 | 560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA | 69:21 | + 37:05 | |
34. | Matthews Richard | 1015100 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 82:01 | + 49:45 | |
35. | Thienpondt Léonard | 1525100 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 83:02 | + 50:46 | |
36. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 97:15 | + 64:59 |
Cicenas Rimantas | 4745100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paspirgelis Algimantas | 4755100 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 31:19 | ||
2. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 32:47 | + 1:28 |
3. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 38:32 | + 7:13 |
4. | Molnár Gábor | 3925000 | 392 HSE BUDAPEST | 43:25 | + 12:06 | |
5. | Pospíšill Karel | VRB5001 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 45:35 | + 14:16 |
6. | PospÍŠil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:03 | + 14:44 |
7. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 46:43 | + 15:24 |
8. | Anne Roger | 3074800 | 307 CO AMBRIEU | 51:20 | + 20:01 | |
8. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | C | KOS Třešť | 51:20 | + 20:01 |
10. | Ender Volker | 3506488 | 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 51:42 | + 20:23 | |
11. | Woźniak Józef | 5515100 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 52:55 | + 21:36 | |
12. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:38 | + 23:19 |
13. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:41 | + 24:22 |
14. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 57:59 | + 26:40 |
15. | Blum László | 3934800 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 60:47 | + 29:28 | |
16. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | C | SK Praga | 64:54 | + 33:35 |
17. | Peeters Andre | 1534800 | 153 TROL | 65:09 | + 33:50 | |
18. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 84:36 | + 53:17 |
19. | Kilgert Hans | 3474900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 87:19 | + 56:00 | |
20. | Keskimäki Seppo | 2744800 | 274 SALPANAWI | 91:40 | + 60:21 | |
21. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 181:56 | + 150:37 |
Babák Jiří | ZLH4801 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:45 | |
2. | Bobach Poul | 2334700 | 233 AALBORG OK | 36:36 | + 7:51 | |
3. | Conrad Helmut | 3464200 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 36:46 | + 8:01 | |
4. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7024400 | 702 OK ORINTO | 43:02 | + 14:17 | |
5. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:25 | + 19:40 |
6. | Svendsen Ole | 2294300 | 229 OK ROSKILDE | 49:28 | + 20:43 | |
7. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:52 | + 21:07 |
8. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 50:04 | + 21:19 |
9. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:24 | + 21:39 |
10. | Kukuryka Jan | 5514700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 50:30 | + 21:45 | |
11. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:03 | + 22:18 |
12. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:14 | + 30:29 |
13. | Flament Jacques | 1524500 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 60:07 | + 31:22 | |
14. | Penttinen Juha | 2804500 | 280 MESIK HELSINKI | 64:11 | + 35:26 | |
15. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:55 | + 36:10 |
16. | Jorgensen Gunner | 2254300 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 70:25 | + 41:40 | |
17. | Dubský Josef | SUL4700 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 71:27 | + 42:42 |
18. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 84:49 | + 56:04 |
19. | Kjederqvist Henrik | 2254700 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 97:31 | + 68:46 | |
20. | Dvořák Jaromír | PGP4601 | C | SK Praga | 98:18 | + 69:33 |
21. | Andreasen Jorn | 2254000 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 98:44 | + 69:59 | |
Lykking Knud | 2254300 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jensen Jorgen | 2273800 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 43:00 | ||
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:27 | + 4:27 |
3. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 53:36 | + 10:36 |
4. | Klawun Kendray Werner | 3544200 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:32 | + 18:32 | |
5. | Güth Hans | 3514200 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 61:37 | + 18:37 | |
6. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:15 | + 21:15 |
7. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 70:25 | + 27:25 |
8. | Antoine Régis | 2943900 | 294 CO MONTCEAU | 73:15 | + 30:15 | |
9. | Kempf Adolf | 6312600 | 631 KTV ALTDORF | 76:26 | + 33:26 | |
10. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 85:11 | + 42:11 |
11. | Van der Cruys Jean-pierre | 1524200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 120:11 | + 77:11 | |
12. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 3443700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 126:40 | + 83:40 | |
13. | Wysocki Stanisław | 5552900 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 198:15 | + 155:15 | |
Novotný František | PUL4200 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | DISK | ||
Larsen Flemming | 2274000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hezroni Leor | 4120400 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 22:03 | ||
2. | Rivlin Gal | 4120400 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 22:29 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Rubinsky Yahli | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 33:23 | + 11:20 | |
4. | Tihonov Stav | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 33:31 | + 11:28 | |
5. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:02 | + 13:59 |
6. | Chen David | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 38:52 | + 16:49 | |
7. | Yanusov Doron | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 39:10 | + 17:07 | |
8. | Budská Zuzana | TJN6751 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:31 | + 17:28 |
9. | Procházková Jitka | KPY7850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 45:05 | + 23:02 |
10. | Chachurska Magdalena | 5517800 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 47:16 | + 25:13 | |
11. | Koutová Naděžda | NEK8750 | Nejdek Orienteering | 47:30 | + 25:27 | |
12. | Németi András | 3935000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 58:56 | + 36:53 | |
13. | Alcalay Ari | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 75:19 | + 53:16 | |
14. | Vadraro Yali | 4120200 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 75:42 | + 53:39 | |
15. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:31 | + 72:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kruliš Janek | N051000 | N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ | 18:47 | ||
2. | Németi Bori | HUN | NER | 22:20 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Janošík Ivan | VCB1002 | C | OB České Budějovice | 23:00 | + 4:13 |
4. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:11 | + 4:24 |
5. | Westerholm Lauri | NER | NER | 23:36 | + 4:49 | |
6. | Tejkalová Eliška | ZBP | OOB SK Zbraslav | 24:45 | + 5:58 | |
7. | Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | C | SKOB Slaný | 25:37 | + 6:50 |
7. | Jirout Vilém | SNA1001 | C | TJ START Náchod | 25:37 | + 6:50 |
9. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | C | OB Vizovice | 26:16 | + 7:29 |
10. | Yogev Shahar | 4110700 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 28:35 | + 9:48 | |
11. | Zaoralová Barbora | VRB | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 28:39 | + 9:52 | |
12. | Uhlířová Marie | LBE0950 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 29:32 | + 10:45 |
13. | Panáčková Johana | N020950 | N02 NER. SMIŘICE | 30:22 | + 11:35 | |
14. | Mrkvica Jan | ZLH1100 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 30:25 | + 11:38 |
15. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:10 | + 12:23 |
16. | Andělová Viktorka | VPM0000 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 32:42 | + 13:55 | |
17. | De Mits Viek | 1531000 | 153 TROL | 32:43 | + 13:56 | |
18. | Eisner Flora | PVP1050 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 33:07 | + 14:20 |
19. | Minařík František | VCB1103 | C | OB České Budějovice | 33:25 | + 14:38 |
20. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:27 | + 14:40 |
21. | Schwarzová Katarína | 674 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 34:22 | + 15:35 | |
22. | Blažková Karolína | TUR1055 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:27 | + 15:40 | |
23. | Janata Matěj | DKP1111 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:35 | + 15:48 |
24. | Schwarzová Martina | 674 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 34:58 | + 16:11 | |
25. | Junek Kryštof | STH1201 | C | SK Studenec | 35:06 | + 16:19 |
26. | Blidefalk Amanda | 7010700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 36:20 | + 17:33 | |
27. | Balázs Sági | NER | 37:00 | + 18:13 | ||
28. | Bultrowicz Franciszek | 5531100 | 553 KS HADES | 37:47 | + 19:00 | |
29. | Volkova Maja | 6720950 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 38:48 | + 20:01 | |
30. | Boehme Fynn Padraig | 3471100 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 39:12 | + 20:25 | |
31. | Nowak Zofia | 5530800 | 553 KS HADES | 40:36 | + 21:49 | |
32. | Blum Benedek | NER | NER | 41:06 | + 22:19 | |
33. | Jeřábek Vojtěch | N070000 | N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I | 41:44 | + 22:57 | |
34. | Matis Luca | 391 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 41:48 | + 23:01 | |
35. | Štembera Oskar | 51536 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. | 45:12 | + 26:25 | |
36. | von Dalowski Mila | 3421000 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 46:01 | + 27:14 | |
37. | Krtička Jáchym | CHA1000 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:50 | + 28:03 |
38. | Erben Vojtěch | NER2011 | NER | 47:22 | + 28:35 | |
39. | Fedorenko Matyáš | NER2012 | NER | 47:37 | + 28:50 | |
40. | Arkhipova Daria | 2011 | NER | 48:15 | + 29:28 | |
41. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | C | KOB Litvínov | 48:21 | + 29:34 |
42. | Good Marie | SBR9999 | SKOB Bruntál | 48:23 | + 29:36 | |
43. | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 49:09 | + 30:22 |
44. | Komárková Radka | SJH1151 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 49:41 | + 30:54 |
45. | Rawding Zoe Marie | NER | NER | 51:32 | + 32:45 | |
46. | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:53 | + 41:06 |
47. | Marek Dominik | RUM | ZOOB Rumburk | 60:00 | + 41:13 | |
48. | Marhoulová Alžběta | PGP | SK Praga | 62:14 | + 43:27 | |
49. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | C | SPORTICUS team | 65:22 | + 46:35 |
50. | Létalová Eva | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 75:05 | + 56:18 | |
51. | Lhotský Marek | DVP1005 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 76:58 | + 58:11 | |
52. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 79:55 | + 61:08 |
53. | Lhotská Linda | DVP1251 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 81:12 | + 62:25 | |
54. | Sebera Hugo | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 82:15 | + 63:28 | |
55. | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | C | Tempo Praha | 92:46 | + 73:59 |
Šimůnková Markéta | CHA | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Fuják Adam | HAV1200 | C | OB Havířov | DISK | ||
Uhlířová Eliška | LBE1150 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | ||
Bouzek David | SVS | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 25:25 | |
2. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:58 | + 0:33 |
3. | Dočkal Štěpán | PGP0902 | C | SK Praga | 26:28 | + 1:03 |
4. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 27:05 | + 1:40 |
5. | Pompe Greta | 3431200 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 27:12 | + 1:47 | |
6. | Létal Jonáš | SFM0901 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 27:36 | + 2:11 |
7. | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | C | SK Studenec | 27:38 | + 2:13 |
8. | Donner Jeremy | 2720700 | 272 OK77 | 27:49 | + 2:24 | |
9. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 28:05 | + 2:40 |
10. | Létal Hynek | SFM1001 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 28:18 | + 2:53 |
11. | Klose Albert | SFM1000 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 28:19 | + 2:54 |
12. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:20 | + 3:55 |
13. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:25 | + 4:00 |
14. | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 31:01 | + 5:36 |
15. | Panáčková Alžběta | N020850 | N02 NER. SMIŘICE | 31:11 | + 5:46 | |
16. | Mrkvica Václav | ZLH0800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 32:52 | + 7:27 |
17. | Junek Šimon | STH1001 | C | SK Studenec | 33:15 | + 7:50 |
18. | Chachurski Mieszko | 5510700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 33:24 | + 7:59 | |
19. | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | C | OB České Budějovice | 33:27 | + 8:02 |
20. | Akerman Oskar | 2771000 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 34:03 | + 8:38 | |
21. | Rohan Vilém | PVP0900 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 36:09 | + 10:44 |
22. | Matics Marcell | 3910800 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 37:33 | + 12:08 | |
23. | Priehoda Erik | PGP0800 | C | SK Praga | 38:26 | + 13:01 |
24. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | C | SPORTICUS team | 40:27 | + 15:02 |
25. | Stehlíková Tereza | LPM0951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:47 | + 16:22 |
26. | Fecko Richard | NEK1100 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 47:23 | + 21:58 |
27. | Brettl Tobiáš | PGP0900 | C | SK Praga | 49:02 | + 23:37 |
28. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 49:07 | + 23:42 |
29. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:46 | + 26:21 |
30. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP1001 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 52:17 | + 26:52 |
31. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:34 | + 28:09 |
32. | Lhotský Jakub | NER2009 | NER | 58:42 | + 33:17 | |
33. | Pavlíková Rozárie | LIT0851 | C | KOB Litvínov | 61:18 | + 35:53 |
34. | Šťovíček Filip | DVP1201 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 79:38 | + 54:13 |
35. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:16 | + 55:51 |
Tkáč Jakub | TJN1001 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | C | SPORTICUS team | DISK | ||
Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | C | SPORTICUS team | DISK | ||
Lhotský David | NER2010 | NER | DISK |