Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:55 | 6174 | |
2. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 54:55 | + 4:00 | 5722 |
3. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:45 | + 4:50 | 5614 |
4. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:44 | + 6:49 | 5383 |
5. | Sundberg Boel | 7019500 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 57:48 | + 6:53 | ||
6. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:17 | + 7:22 | 5307 |
7. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 59:08 | + 8:13 | 5200 |
8. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:09 | + 8:14 | 5182 |
9. | Terekhova Valentina | 6048300 | 604 ROSTOV/DON | 59:40 | + 8:45 | ||
10. | Letálová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 60:28 | + 9:33 | 5025 |
10. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 60:28 | + 9:33 | 5010 |
12. | Kolaja Ehlerová | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:05 | + 10:10 | 4929 |
13. | Saramäki Sara | 2759000 | 275 LYNX | 63:07 | + 12:12 | ||
14. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:30 | + 12:35 | 4658 |
15. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 63:37 | + 12:42 | 4631 |
16. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 64:38 | + 13:43 | 4510 |
17. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 64:57 | + 14:02 | 4463 |
18. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:59 | + 14:04 | 4445 |
19. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 65:21 | + 14:26 | 4393 |
20. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:37 | + 14:42 | 4351 |
21. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:07 | + 15:12 | 4285 |
22. | Gincheva Siliya | 1939600 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 70:37 | + 19:42 | ||
23. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:06 | + 21:11 | 3657 |
24. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 72:18 | + 21:23 | 3625 |
25. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 72:39 | + 21:44 | 3577 |
26. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:56 | + 23:01 | 3435 |
27. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:12 | + 23:17 | 3397 |
28. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:06 | + 26:11 | 3093 |
29. | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:11 | + 27:16 | ||
30. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:50 | + 29:55 | 2707 |
31. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 89:32 | + 38:37 | 1825 |
32. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6552 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 89:45 | + 38:50 | ||
33. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 91:55 | + 41:00 | 1580 |
34. | Trappe Kathrin | 3448600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 94:33 | + 43:38 | ||
35. | Gysen Kelly | 1559000 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 102:49 | + 51:54 | ||
36. | Kulnis Margarita | 4769000 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 111:36 | + 60:41 | ||
37. | Boucher Thea | 3099600 | 309 VINCENNES | 118:33 | + 67:38 | ||
Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Zhuravlova Viktoriia | 801 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK |