Class: H45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 63:46 | ||
2. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:22 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:02 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 66:03 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 66:03 | + 2:17 | |
6. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:10 | + 2:24 | |
7. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:58 | + 7:12 | |
8. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:19 | + 7:33 | |
9. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:58 | + 8:12 | |
10. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:03 | + 8:17 | |
11. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 73:59 | + 10:13 | |
12. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 74:55 | + 11:09 | |
13. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 75:23 | + 11:37 | |
14. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 76:52 | + 13:06 | |
15. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 79:12 | + 15:26 | |
16. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 79:18 | + 15:32 | |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:06 | + 16:20 | |
18. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 81:28 | + 17:42 | |
19. | Tomandl Jan | 5IX7001 | NOK HoRa | 81:44 | + 17:58 | |
20. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 83:06 | + 19:20 | |
21. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 86:38 | + 22:52 | |
22. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 89:28 | + 25:42 | |
23. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:56 | + 27:10 | |
24. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 91:31 | + 27:45 | |
25. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 91:57 | + 28:11 | |
26. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 92:22 | + 28:36 | |
27. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 93:12 | + 29:26 | |
28. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 93:36 | + 29:50 | |
29. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 94:13 | + 30:27 | |
30. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 96:09 | + 32:23 | |
31. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 97:35 | + 33:49 | |
32. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 100:40 | + 36:54 | |
33. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | 104:27 | + 40:41 | |
34. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 105:01 | + 41:15 | |
35. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 107:03 | + 43:17 | |
36. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 108:30 | + 44:44 | |
37. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 110:29 | + 46:43 | |
38. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 113:15 | + 49:29 | |
39. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 118:01 | + 54:15 | |
40. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 121:08 | + 57:22 | |
41. | Apeltauer Milan | SCP6802 | OK Sparta Praha | 123:11 | + 59:25 | |
42. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | OOB Třebíč | 177:03 | + 113:17 | |
Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
sykorka ivan | 84S7200 | Akademik TU Košice | DISK |