Kategorie: H65
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:34 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:05 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:05 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:48 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:58 | + 8:24 | |
6. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:12 | + 10:38 | |
7. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:48 | + 14:14 | |
8. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:16 | + 16:42 | |
9. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 62:19 | + 20:45 | |
10. | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:03 | + 21:29 | |
11. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 63:20 | + 21:46 | |
12. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 63:26 | + 21:52 | |
13. | Attl Vladimír | PGP3800 | SK Praga | 64:19 | + 22:45 | |
14. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 64:32 | + 22:58 | |
15. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:48 | + 23:14 | |
16. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 64:53 | + 23:19 | |
17. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | KOS Třešť | 67:34 | + 26:00 | |
18. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 67:41 | + 26:07 | |
19. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:54 | + 27:20 | |
20. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:58 | + 28:24 | |
21. | Procházka Zdenko | DKP4300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:03 | + 28:29 | |
22. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:05 | + 29:31 | |
23. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 71:20 | + 29:46 | |
24. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:18 | + 30:44 | |
25. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 75:04 | + 33:30 | |
26. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 78:10 | + 36:36 | |
27. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 78:16 | + 36:42 | |
28. | Bogulak Adam | 88P4800 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 80:23 | + 38:49 | |
29. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 83:48 | + 42:14 | |
30. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | OK Sparta Praha | 87:05 | + 45:31 | |
31. | Semorád Miloš | SCP3300 | OK Sparta Praha | 92:45 | + 51:11 | |
32. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 101:44 | + 60:10 | |
33. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 110:13 | + 68:39 | |
34. | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | OK Sparta Praha | 110:42 | + 69:08 |