Kategorie: H55C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:31 | |
2. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:21 | + 0:50 |
3. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 36:28 | + 0:57 |
4. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | C | TJ START Náchod | 36:38 | + 1:07 |
5. | Juračka Vojtěch | LPU5404 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:46 | + 1:15 |
6. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:58 | + 1:27 |
7. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:24 | + 1:53 |
8. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | C | OK Jilemnice | 37:33 | + 2:02 |
9. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 37:41 | + 2:10 |
10. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | C | KOB Dobruška | 37:58 | + 2:27 |
11. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:19 | + 2:48 |
12. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:21 | + 2:50 |
13. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:52 | + 3:21 |
14. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:57 | + 4:26 |
15. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | C | OK Jilemnice | 40:00 | + 4:29 |
16. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 40:29 | + 4:58 |
17. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:55 | + 6:24 |
18. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 42:44 | + 7:13 |
19. | Fikejs Vladimír | ZAM5702 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 43:33 | + 8:02 |
20. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:02 | + 8:31 |
21. | Kotlář Vladimír | VAM5401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 45:36 | + 10:05 |
22. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:55 | + 10:24 |
23. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:53 | + 11:22 |
24. | Tůma Miloš | DOB5600 | C | KOB Dobruška | 47:27 | + 11:56 |
25. | Janeba Petr | CHC6001 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:03 | + 12:32 |
26. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 53:17 | + 17:46 |
27. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 53:27 | + 17:56 |
28. | Vlček Josef | TYN5602 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 55:54 | + 20:23 |
29. | Grundman Martin | CHC5801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 56:03 | + 20:32 |
30. | Kalous Jaroslav | ZAM5501 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 56:22 | + 20:51 |
31. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 87:07 | + 51:36 |
Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK |