Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:15 | 8499 | ||
2. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:28 | + 0:13 | 8452 | |
3. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:07 | + 0:52 | 8310 | |
4. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:08 | + 0:53 | 8307 | |
5. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:06 | + 1:51 | 8096 | |
6. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 41:10 | + 2:55 | 7863 | |
7. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 41:18 | + 3:03 | 7834 | |
8. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:47 | + 3:32 | 7729 | |
9. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:55 | + 3:40 | 7700 | |
10. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 42:10 | + 3:55 | 7645 | |
11. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:06 | + 4:51 | 7441 | |
12. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:17 | + 5:02 | 7401 | |
13. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:20 | + 5:05 | 7391 | |
14. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 43:47 | + 5:32 | 7292 | |
15. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:57 | + 5:42 | 7256 | |
16. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:34 | + 6:19 | 7122 | |
17. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 46:06 | + 7:51 | 6787 | |
18. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 46:21 | + 8:06 | ||
19. | Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:18 | + 10:03 | 6307 | |
20. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:52 | + 10:37 | 6184 | |
21. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 49:07 | + 10:52 | 6129 | |
22. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 49:20 | + 11:05 | 6082 | |
23. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 49:53 | + 11:38 | 5962 | |
24. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:02 | + 11:47 | 5929 | |
25. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 52:48 | + 14:33 | 5326 | |
26. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 52:51 | + 14:36 | 5315 | |
27. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 54:09 | + 15:54 | 5032 | |
28. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 54:22 | + 16:07 | 4984 | |
29. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:09 | + 16:54 | 4814 | |
30. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:59 | + 17:44 | 4632 | |
31. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 56:36 | + 18:21 | 4497 | |
32. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SNS Smržovka | 57:27 | + 19:12 | 4312 | |
33. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | OK Chrastava | 59:18 | + 21:03 | 3909 | |
34. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:14 | + 24:59 | 3051 | |
35. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 67:03 | + 28:48 | 2218 | |
36. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 69:37 | + 31:22 | ||
37. | Berka Michal | SPC7401 | SPORTICUS team | 74:03 | + 35:48 | 692 | |
38. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:56 | + 39:41 | 0 | |
Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 |