Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 32:20 | 8717 | |
2. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 35:50 | + 3:30 | 7898 |
3. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:12 | + 3:52 | 7812 |
4. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:34 | + 4:14 | 7726 |
5. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 37:11 | + 4:51 | 7582 |
6. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:36 | + 5:16 | 7484 |
7. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:53 | + 5:33 | 7418 |
8. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 37:55 | + 5:35 | 7410 |
9. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 38:11 | + 5:51 | 7348 |
10. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:19 | + 5:59 | 7317 |
11. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:20 | + 6:00 | 7313 |
12. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 38:25 | + 6:05 | 7293 |
13. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 39:14 | + 6:54 | 7102 |
14. | Pospíšil Vít | PGP6803 | C | SK Praga | 39:24 | + 7:04 | 7063 |
15. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 39:33 | + 7:13 | 7028 |
16. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 40:18 | + 7:58 | 6852 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:18 | + 7:58 | 6852 |
18. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:29 | + 8:09 | 6809 |
19. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:40 | + 8:20 | 6767 |
20. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:30 | + 10:10 | 6337 |
21. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:51 | + 10:31 | 6256 |
22. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 43:43 | + 11:23 | 6053 |
23. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:55 | + 13:35 | 5538 |
24. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 46:17 | + 13:57 | 5452 |
25. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:25 | + 14:05 | 5421 |
26. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:40 | + 16:20 | 4894 |
27. | Kuban Jiří | CHT8401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:48 | + 16:28 | 4863 |
28. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 51:15 | + 18:55 | 4290 |
29. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 52:17 | + 19:57 | 4048 |
29. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 52:17 | + 19:57 | 4048 |
31. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | C | OB České Budějovice | 53:32 | + 21:12 | 3755 |
32. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 53:38 | + 21:18 | 3732 |
33. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 57:06 | + 24:46 | 2920 |
34. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:43 | + 26:23 | 2542 |
35. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | C | OK Jihlava | 59:17 | + 26:57 | 2409 |
36. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 60:56 | + 28:36 | 2023 |
37. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | C | OK Jihlava | 91:02 | + 58:42 | 0 |
38. | Procházka Jan | NNNxxxx | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 103:38 | + 71:18 | ||
Zámečník ml. Pavel | 3VX9600 | Zámečníci | DISK | ||||
Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DNS | 0 | ||
Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | B | OK Jihlava | DNS | 0 | ||
Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DNS | 0 |