Kategorie: D40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | C | USK Praha | 43:49 | |
2. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:35 | + 2:46 |
3. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | C | USK Praha | 48:03 | + 4:14 |
4. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 50:27 | + 6:38 |
5. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:48 | + 6:59 |
6. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:25 | + 7:36 |
7. | Holfeld Christina | DE020334 | USV TU Dresden | 51:50 | + 8:01 | |
8. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:45 | + 13:56 |
9. | Wetzel Annegret | DE028362 | SV Robotron Dresden | 58:31 | + 14:42 | |
10. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:05 | + 16:16 |
11. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:11 | + 16:22 |
12. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:34 | + 16:45 |
13. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:54 | + 17:05 |
14. | Weinert Ruta | DE028114 | Post SV Dresden | 61:59 | + 18:10 | |
15. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:06 | + 24:17 |
16. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:13 | + 24:24 |
17. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:13 | + 25:24 |
18. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 69:34 | + 25:45 |
19. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:47 | + 27:58 |
20. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:54 | + 31:05 |
21. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:34 | + 31:45 |
22. | Tomandlová Radka | 5IX7550 | NOK HoRa | 75:47 | + 31:58 | |
23. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:21 | + 32:32 |
24. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:01 | + 36:12 |
25. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:27 | + 36:38 |
26. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:39 | + 36:50 |
27. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 85:16 | + 41:27 |
28. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:51 | + 45:02 |
29. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 89:01 | + 45:12 |
30. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:36 | + 61:47 |
31. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 107:47 | + 63:58 |
32. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:33 | + 67:44 |
33. | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | C | OK Doksy | 111:43 | + 67:54 |
Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |