Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:22 | 10079 | ||
2. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 49:33 | + 3:11 | 9427 | |
3. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 49:47 | + 3:25 | 9360 | |
4. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:58 | + 3:36 | 9304 | |
5. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:06 | + 3:44 | 9257 | |
6. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 50:34 | + 4:12 | 9145 | |
7. | Andersson Rassmus | 14S9000 | OK Linné | 51:10 | + 4:48 | ||
8. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 51:33 | + 5:11 | 8933 | |
9. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:11 | + 5:49 | 8789 | |
10. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:34 | + 6:12 | 8695 | |
11. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:37 | + 6:15 | 8666 | |
12. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:57 | + 6:35 | 8582 | |
13. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:02 | + 6:40 | 8547 | |
14. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:10 | + 6:48 | 8503 | |
15. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:13 | + 6:51 | 8474 | |
16. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:18 | + 6:56 | 8439 | |
17. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:20 | + 6:58 | 8414 | |
18. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:43 | + 7:21 | 8322 | |
19. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 54:06 | + 7:44 | 8230 | |
20. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 55:23 | + 9:01 | 7966 | |
21. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:36 | + 9:14 | 7907 | |
22. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:06 | + 10:44 | 7604 | |
23. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:37 | + 11:15 | 7489 | |
24. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:57 | + 11:35 | 7409 | |
25. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:58 | + 11:36 | 7389 | |
26. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:54 | + 12:32 | 7197 | |
27. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 58:59 | + 12:37 | 7165 | |
28. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:08 | + 12:46 | 7120 | |
29. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:21 | + 12:59 | 7064 | |
30. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 59:58 | + 13:36 | 6932 | |
31. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:20 | + 13:58 | 6848 | |
32. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 61:01 | + 14:39 | 6705 | |
33. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:05 | + 14:43 | 6678 | |
34. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 61:13 | + 14:51 | 6637 | |
35. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:38 | + 15:16 | 6545 | |
36. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:22 | + 18:00 | 6027 | |
37. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 64:25 | + 18:03 | 6004 | |
38. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 64:43 | + 18:21 | 5935 | |
39. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:50 | + 22:28 | 5169 | |
Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Wolf Daniel | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |