Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:38 | 8866 | |
2. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 32:07 | + 0:29 | 8735 |
3. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:39 | + 1:01 | 8590 |
4. | Slusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | C | OK!Sport Warszawa | 33:02 | + 1:24 | |
5. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:24 | + 1:46 | 8386 |
6. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 34:00 | + 2:22 | 8223 |
7. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 34:22 | + 2:44 | 8124 |
8. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:37 | + 3:59 | 7784 |
9. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:44 | + 4:06 | 7752 |
10. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 4:16 | 7707 |
11. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:58 | + 4:20 | 7689 |
12. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | C | OK Kamenice | 36:10 | + 4:32 | 7635 |
13. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:26 | + 4:48 | 7562 |
14. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:50 | + 5:12 | 7453 |
15. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:12 | + 5:34 | 7354 |
16. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:27 | + 5:49 | 7286 |
17. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:56 | + 6:18 | 7155 |
18. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 38:12 | + 6:34 | 7082 |
19. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | C | OK Kamenice | 38:30 | + 6:52 | 7001 |
20. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:42 | + 7:04 | 6946 |
21. | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:19 | + 7:41 | 6779 |
22. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | C | SK Praga | 40:27 | + 8:49 | 6471 |
23. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:40 | + 9:02 | 6412 |
24. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:51 | + 9:13 | 6362 |
25. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:52 | + 9:14 | 6358 |
26. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:01 | + 9:23 | 6317 |
27. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 41:16 | + 9:38 | 6249 |
28. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:17 | + 9:39 | 6244 |
29. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:02 | + 10:24 | 6041 |
30. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 42:46 | + 11:08 | 5841 |
31. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:49 | + 11:11 | 5828 |
32. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:15 | + 12:37 | 5438 |
33. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | C | SK Praga | 44:31 | + 12:53 | 5366 |
34. | Miskiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | C | OK!Sport Warszawa | 50:45 | + 19:07 | |
Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |