Kategorie: H65
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:16 | ||
2. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 27:17 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 29:53 | + 5:37 | |
4. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:07 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 32:20 | + 8:04 | |
6. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 33:03 | + 8:47 | |
7. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 34:15 | + 9:59 | |
8. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:24 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 35:10 | + 10:54 | |
10. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:04 | + 11:48 | |
11. | Härtelt Helmut | 19D0002 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 36:12 | + 11:56 | |
12. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 36:34 | + 12:18 | |
13. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:39 | + 12:23 | |
14. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 37:26 | + 13:10 | |
15. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 38:10 | + 13:54 | |
16. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 39:03 | + 14:47 | |
17. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 39:35 | + 15:19 | |
18. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:27 | + 16:11 | |
19. | Kotecký Roman | 13G4900 | Octavian Droobers | 40:47 | + 16:31 | |
20. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 43:43 | + 19:27 | |
21. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 46:03 | + 21:47 | |
22. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 46:36 | + 22:20 | |
23. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 49:36 | + 25:20 | |
24. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:31 | + 26:15 | |
25. | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | Slask O-Team | 50:59 | + 26:43 | |
26. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:19 | + 28:03 | |
27. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 54:18 | + 30:02 | |
28. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 55:59 | + 31:43 | |
29. | Novotný František | PHK4801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:51 | + 52:35 | |
30. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 80:10 | + 55:54 | |
Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | DISK |