Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:46 | |
2. | Marszalek Hanna | 2PP7850 | C | 31:32 | + 4:46 | |
3. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 32:31 | + 5:45 |
4. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | OB Havířov | 33:44 | + 6:58 |
5. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 34:13 | + 7:27 |
6. | Marszalek Maria | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 35:12 | + 8:26 |
7. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 35:43 | + 8:57 |
8. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:04 | + 9:18 |
9. | Vellechová Radka | AOV8050 | C | 37:19 | + 10:33 | |
10. | Karlová Eva | MOV8551 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 38:27 | + 11:41 |
11. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 39:12 | + 12:26 |
12. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | C | TJ Opava | 40:33 | + 13:47 |
13. | Mielcová Elena | AOV6951 | C | 41:05 | + 14:19 | |
14. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | 45:16 | + 18:30 | |
15. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | C | OB Havířov | 46:31 | + 19:45 |
16. | Malikova Sona | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 56:48 | + 30:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:16 | |
2. | Masny Anna | MOV8250 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 31:20 | + 4:04 |
3. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 31:27 | + 4:11 |
4. | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 32:01 | + 4:45 |
5. | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | C | OB Havířov | 32:06 | + 4:50 |
6. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 32:15 | + 4:59 |
7. | Cudkova Kristina | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 32:59 | + 5:43 |
8. | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 35:03 | + 7:47 |
9. | Škovronova Hana | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 38:37 | + 11:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matulová Valérie | BFM0652 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 32:37 | |
2. | Chudíková Magdalena | BFM1051 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:32 | + 1:55 |
3. | Skovronova Anezka | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 56:30 | + 23:53 |
4. | Tesařová Lucie | AOP1451 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 66:19 | + 33:42 |
5. | Greskova Jana | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 80:09 | + 47:32 |
Skovronova Antonie | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 21:51 | |
2. | Fousek Jan | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 23:23 | + 1:32 |
3. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 24:54 | + 3:03 |
4. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 25:00 | + 3:09 |
5. | Marszalek Piotr | 2PP7700 | C | 25:59 | + 4:08 | |
6. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 27:35 | + 5:44 |
7. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 27:37 | + 5:46 |
8. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 27:43 | + 5:52 |
9. | Niezgoda Przemysław | 27P7800 | C | ATZ Racibórz | 27:52 | + 6:01 |
10. | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:17 | + 6:26 |
11. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | OB Havířov | 28:23 | + 6:32 |
12. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 28:26 | + 6:35 |
13. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | 28:43 | + 6:52 | |
14. | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | C | OB Havířov | 28:47 | + 6:56 |
15. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 29:46 | + 7:55 |
16. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | C | TJ Opava | 29:49 | + 7:58 |
17. | Wojarski Krzysztof | 2KP6000 | C | 30:41 | + 8:50 | |
18. | Sochor Vít | HAV9105 | C | OB Havířov | 31:38 | + 9:47 |
19. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 31:57 | + 10:06 |
20. | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | C | OB Havířov | 32:02 | + 10:11 |
21. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 32:19 | + 10:28 |
22. | Brychlec Lukáš | MOV7501 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 33:33 | + 11:42 |
23. | Vébr Tomáš | HAV0200 | C | OB Havířov | 34:10 | + 12:19 |
24. | Blažević Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:12 | + 12:21 |
25. | Levandowski Piotr | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 34:48 | + 12:57 |
26. | Maceček Otakar | MOV6102 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 35:48 | + 13:57 |
27. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 38:55 | + 17:04 |
28. | Skapa Marek | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:00 | + 18:09 |
29. | Kohoutek Milan | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 41:53 | + 20:02 |
30. | Kunath Pavel | MOV7200 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 43:51 | + 22:00 |
Masny Krzysztof | MOV7600 | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matula Pavel | BFM7602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 22:23 | |
2. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 24:50 | + 2:27 |
3. | Marszalek Patryk | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 26:16 | + 3:53 |
4. | Bjolek Lukáš | BFM7601 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:39 | + 6:16 |
5. | Rýc-Bednář René | MOV7001 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 29:33 | + 7:10 |
6. | Hostaš Jindřich | MOV5901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 34:43 | + 12:20 |
7. | Staněk Ondra | HAV0002 | C | OB Havířov | 36:19 | + 13:56 |
8. | Chylík Pavol | MOV4901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:02 | + 14:39 |
9. | Smycek David | BFM0504 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:53 | + 15:30 |
10. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 38:49 | + 16:26 |
Jarolim Jonas | HAV | C | OB Havířov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudík Martin | BFM0604 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:54 | |
2. | Jarolim Matous | HAV | C | OB Havířov | 20:22 | + 1:28 |
3. | Jarolim Jachym | HAV | C | OB Havířov | 21:04 | + 2:10 |