Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:24 | 7485 | |
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:57 | + 1:33 | 7177 |
3. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:12 | + 1:48 | 7127 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:23 | + 1:59 | 7091 |
5. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:49 | + 2:25 | 7005 |
6. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:51 | + 2:27 | 6998 |
7. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:55 | + 2:31 | 6985 |
8. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 39:16 | + 3:52 | 6716 |
9. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:34 | + 4:10 | 6656 |
10. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:59 | + 4:35 | 6574 |
11. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 40:06 | + 4:42 | 6550 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:09 | + 4:45 | 6540 |
13. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:18 | + 4:54 | 6511 |
14. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:41 | + 5:17 | 6434 |
15. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:57 | + 5:33 | 6381 |
16. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:01 | + 5:37 | 6368 |
17. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:06 | + 5:42 | 6352 |
18. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:15 | + 5:51 | 6322 |
19. | Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:22 | + 5:58 | 6298 |
20. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:47 | + 6:23 | 6216 |
21. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:22 | + 6:58 | 6100 |
22. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 42:24 | + 7:00 | 6093 |
22. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:24 | + 7:00 | 6093 |
24. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:42 | + 7:18 | 6033 |
25. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:10 | + 7:46 | 5940 |
26. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:27 | + 8:03 | 5884 |
27. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:34 | + 8:10 | 5861 |
28. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 43:42 | + 8:18 | 5834 |
29. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:34 | + 9:10 | 5662 |
30. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:51 | + 9:27 | 5606 |
31. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 45:25 | + 10:01 | 5493 |
32. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:26 | + 10:02 | 5490 |
33. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 45:46 | + 10:22 | 5423 |
34. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:13 | + 11:49 | 5135 |
35. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:19 | + 11:55 | 5115 |
36. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:50 | + 12:26 | 5012 |
37. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:59 | + 12:35 | 4982 |
38. | Rýdl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:16 | + 12:52 | 4926 |
39. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:19 | + 12:55 | 4916 |
40. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 48:23 | + 12:59 | 4903 |
41. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:31 | + 15:07 | 4479 |
42. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:34 | + 15:10 | 4469 |
43. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:36 | + 15:12 | 4462 |
44. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:55 | + 15:31 | 4399 |
45. | Panovec Jan | VIC8931 | C | OB Vizovice | 52:14 | + 16:50 | 4137 |
46. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 52:41 | + 17:17 | 4048 |
47. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:59 | + 18:35 | 3789 |
48. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:50 | + 23:26 | 2824 |
49. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 66:55 | + 31:31 | 1217 |
50. | Dadák Michal | LCE9003 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 67:42 | + 32:18 | 1061 |
Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | ||
Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 | ||
Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |