Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:41 | ||
2. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 101:28 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:41 | + 7:00 | |
4. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 113:45 | + 13:04 | |
5. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 118:29 | + 17:48 | |
6. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 118:42 | + 18:01 | |
7. | Reibert-Hansen Patrick | 1HD0400 | Allerød OK | 136:31 | + 35:50 | |
8. | DENOUAL maxence | 89F0400 | Noyon CO | 137:07 | + 36:26 | |
9. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 168:22 | + 67:41 | |
10. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 174:59 | + 74:18 | |
Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||
Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Heidner Raphael | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | ||||
Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Pačes Marek | 2EZ0300 | Orientační běh | DISK | |||
Mudrák Šimon | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYMER Kilian | 69F0102 | Youth French Team | 158:32 | ||
2. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 69F0001 | Youth French Team | 158:41 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 3AD0100 | OK Øst Danmark | 161:10 | + 2:38 | |
4. | BEDRY Jason | 69F0101 | Youth French Team | 165:02 | + 6:30 | |
5. | DERIAZ Roméo | 69F0000 | Youth French Team | 165:24 | + 6:52 | |
6. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 27L9800 | LTU MTBO Junior | 167:02 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Hoffmann Noah Tristan | 2ZD0200 | Team Hoffmann | 176:57 | + 18:25 | |
8. | Sulcys Kasparas | 27L0002 | LTU MTBO Junior | 184:24 | + 25:52 | |
9. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 198:16 | + 39:44 | |
10. | PISZCZOROWICH Théo | 69F0100 | Youth French Team | 200:49 | + 42:17 | |
11. | Schiavi Cappello Niccolo | 26I0001 | National Team Italy | 201:26 | + 42:54 | |
12. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 230:06 | + 71:34 | |
13. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 233:21 | + 74:49 | |
Koffler Georg | 23A0000 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Sinkevicius Dovydas | 27L0100 | LTU MTBO Junior | DISK | |||
Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0002 | UNTS Warszawa | DISK | |||
Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Sikorski Marcin | 47P0001 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | DISK | |||
Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steinthal Thomas | 3BD9900 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 220:45 | ||
2. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F9700 | Youth French Team | 222:06 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 227:08 | + 6:23 | |
4. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 227:21 | + 6:36 | |
5. | DOTT Anathael | 69F9800 | Youth French Team | 232:51 | + 12:06 | |
6. | POURRE Jérémi | 69F9802 | Youth French Team | 242:35 | + 21:50 | |
7. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F9801 | Youth French Team | 250:07 | + 29:22 | |
8. | Ambrazas Ignas | 27L9900 | LTU MTBO Junior | 250:17 | + 29:32 | |
9. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SNS Smržovka | 259:29 | + 38:44 | |
10. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 261:08 | + 40:23 | |
11. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 268:10 | + 47:25 | |
12. | Esteban Enrique Chousa | 99E0001 | Tierra Trágame | 273:39 | + 52:54 | |
13. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 318:01 | + 97:16 | |
14. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 423:04 | + 202:19 | |
Kalvaitis Nojus | 27L9600 | LTU MTBO Junior | DISK | |||
Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Osti Dante | 26I0002 | National Team Italy | DISK | |||
Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
DUPOUY Hugo | 69F9900 | Youth French Team | DISK | |||
Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | DISK | |||
Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Kašpar Petr | TSU9900 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Jacquet Mathiew | AS SAMOIS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 258:14 | ||
2. | Soegaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 260:07 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I0003 | National Team Italy | 260:21 | + 2:07 | |
4. | FUCHS Baptiste | 58F8702 | Team Elite MTBO | 261:50 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 265:45 | + 7:31 | |
6. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 266:00 | + 7:46 | |
7. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 269:05 | + 10:51 | |
8. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 271:12 | + 12:58 | |
9. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 273:56 | + 15:42 | |
10. | Garde Yoann | VBA8401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 274:01 | + 15:47 | |
11. | Waldmann Andreas | 21A9400 | OLT Transdanubien | 278:40 | + 20:26 | |
12. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 281:28 | + 23:14 | |
13. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 282:17 | + 24:03 | |
14. | Schaffner Beat | 7MC7300 | Thömus Racing Team | 282:21 | + 24:07 | |
15. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | UKR mtb-o team | 284:00 | + 25:46 | |
16. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9401 | Team Elite MTBO | 293:14 | + 35:00 | |
17. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 294:24 | + 36:10 | |
18. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 294:27 | + 36:13 | |
19. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 295:09 | + 36:55 | |
20. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 295:51 | + 37:37 | |
21. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 298:08 | + 39:54 | |
22. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 303:07 | + 44:53 | |
23. | Pilybas Egidijus | 51L8200 | Kopa | 306:02 | + 47:48 | |
24. | PINSARD Nicolas | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 310:43 | + 52:29 | |
25. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 311:58 | + 53:44 | |
26. | Zigilejus Aidas | 14L9600 | Perkunas OK | 312:55 | + 54:41 | |
27. | Rasko Iurii | 24U8400 | UKR mtb-o team | 314:15 | + 56:01 | |
28. | Mironov Dmitri | 11B8000 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 317:08 | + 58:54 | |
29. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 322:16 | + 64:02 | |
30. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 323:06 | + 64:52 | |
31. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 324:22 | + 66:08 | |
32. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 325:59 | + 67:45 | |
33. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 327:09 | + 68:55 | |
34. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 330:46 | + 72:32 | |
35. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 339:08 | + 80:54 | |
36. | Kamenický Matěj | OSN9001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 343:49 | + 85:35 | |
37. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 375:12 | + 116:58 | |
38. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 401:26 | + 143:12 | |
Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | DISK | |||
Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | |||
PINSARD Florian | 88F9600 | AS SAMOIS | DISK | |||
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | DISK | |||
Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | Fortuna OK | DISK | |||
Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | |||
Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | DISK | |||
DESREUMAUX Victor | 89F9400 | Noyon CO | DISK | |||
Marin Vargas Juan Francisco | 26E8100 | Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Tomashevskiy Eduard | 37R8200 | WEST MTBO TEAM | DISK | |||
Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Bezouška Tomáš | SPC7611 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Haselsberger Kevin | 23A8901 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Anders Sebastian | 67D8400 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
MacLassen Johan | 1CD8201 | Rold skov OK | DISK | |||
Hess Hendrik | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | ||||
Prochazka Jiri | 2KS7600 | Domnarvets GOIF | DISK | |||
Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM9001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 237:01 | ||
2. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 237:29 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 241:17 | + 4:16 | |
4. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 243:20 | + 6:19 | |
5. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 247:11 | + 10:10 | |
6. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 249:04 | + 12:03 | |
7. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 250:16 | + 13:15 | |
8. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 250:31 | + 13:30 | |
9. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 255:30 | + 18:29 | |
10. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 260:13 | + 23:12 | |
11. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB Start Blansko | 261:32 | + 24:31 | |
12. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 264:49 | + 27:48 | |
13. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 264:56 | + 27:55 | |
14. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 265:13 | + 28:12 | |
15. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 266:07 | + 29:06 | |
16. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 267:32 | + 30:31 | |
17. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 268:52 | + 31:51 | |
18. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 269:10 | + 32:09 | |
19. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 270:01 | + 33:00 | |
20. | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | 277:15 | + 40:14 | |
21. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 278:02 | + 41:01 | |
22. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 279:53 | + 42:52 | |
23. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 282:14 | + 45:13 | |
24. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 284:41 | + 47:40 | |
25. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 290:25 | + 53:24 | |
26. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 301:46 | + 64:45 | |
27. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 301:59 | + 64:58 | |
28. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 305:13 | + 68:12 | |
29. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 308:38 | + 71:37 | |
30. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 312:26 | + 75:25 | |
31. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 317:09 | + 80:08 | |
32. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 317:54 | + 80:53 | |
33. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 318:18 | + 81:17 | |
34. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 334:56 | + 97:55 | |
35. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 357:40 | + 120:39 | |
36. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 376:35 | + 139:34 | |
37. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 415:13 | + 178:12 | |
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | RD LOB | DISK | |||
Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | DISK | |||
Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | DISK | |||
Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | DISK | |||
Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Krejcík Jirí | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Konring Andreas | 1GD9000 | Søllerød OK | DISK | |||
Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 193:35 | ||
2. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 197:47 | + 4:12 | |
3. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 203:37 | + 10:02 | |
4. | Skoupý Jan | GIG9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 219:53 | + 26:18 | |
5. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 220:47 | + 27:12 | |
6. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 224:11 | + 30:36 | |
7. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 226:07 | + 32:32 | |
8. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 230:23 | + 36:48 | |
9. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 240:28 | + 46:53 | |
10. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 254:16 | + 60:41 | |
11. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 258:32 | + 64:57 | |
12. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 264:33 | + 70:58 | |
13. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 271:59 | + 78:24 | |
14. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 273:46 | + 80:11 | |
Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Michalička David | ZUP8001 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Sochor Jan | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | ||||
Klíma David | VBA7901 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | DISK | |||
Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | 179:30 | ||
2. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 183:15 | + 3:45 | |
3. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 189:03 | + 9:33 | |
4. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 189:40 | + 10:10 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 189:51 | + 10:21 | |
6. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 193:58 | + 14:28 | |
7. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 213:42 | + 34:12 | |
8. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 234:39 | + 55:09 | |
9. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 244:28 | + 64:58 | |
Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | Václavkovi | DISK | |||
David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | |||
Háp Pavel | XHK7101 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | |||
Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||
Šlajchrt Martin | JES8500 | OK Rakovník | DISK | |||
OHME Noemi | 59D9900 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | DISK | |||
Smaržík Jan | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Ouhrabka Jakub | SPC8003 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Křenek Jaroslav | VPM7502 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Lindenberger Béla | 55H8601 | Tibortelep SC | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 231:22 | ||
2. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 233:10 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 237:43 | + 6:21 | |
4. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 238:38 | + 7:16 | |
5. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 239:58 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | OSK Sakas | 240:11 | + 8:49 | |
7. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 242:46 | + 11:24 | |
8. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 243:59 | + 12:37 | |
9. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 246:09 | + 14:47 | |
10. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 247:36 | + 16:14 | |
11. | THIERY Sebastien | 89F7200 | Noyon CO | 251:56 | + 20:34 | |
12. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | HSE Szentendre | 255:25 | + 24:03 | |
13. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 256:02 | + 24:40 | |
14. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 258:43 | + 27:21 | |
15. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 259:12 | + 27:50 | |
16. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6802 | IOSK Budakalnis | 263:06 | + 31:44 | |
17. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 264:17 | + 32:55 | |
18. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 264:31 | + 33:09 | |
19. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 265:05 | + 33:43 | |
20. | Fraňo Michal | 53S4701 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 266:57 | + 35:35 | |
21. | Norgaard Morten Bang | 3AD7200 | OK Øst Danmark | 268:05 | + 36:43 | |
22. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 271:03 | + 39:41 | |
23. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 273:14 | + 41:52 | |
24. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 274:35 | + 43:13 | |
25. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 274:59 | + 43:37 | |
26. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 278:52 | + 47:30 | |
27. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 279:16 | + 47:54 | |
28. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 281:32 | + 50:10 | |
29. | Venelaine Margus | 32E7000 | Tammed/LSF | 290:03 | + 58:41 | |
30. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 290:21 | + 58:59 | |
31. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 297:17 | + 65:55 | |
32. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 298:38 | + 67:16 | |
33. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 299:06 | + 67:44 | |
34. | Komarovas Cezijus | 45L7000 | OSK Sakas | 299:10 | + 67:48 | |
35. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 299:20 | + 67:58 | |
36. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 304:49 | + 73:27 | |
37. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 305:22 | + 74:00 | |
38. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | Fortuna OK | 309:47 | + 78:25 | |
39. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 318:44 | + 87:22 | |
40. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 322:06 | + 90:44 | |
41. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 324:55 | + 93:33 | |
42. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 339:02 | + 107:40 | |
43. | BARRERA TELLO JULIO | 18E7300 | MTBO Spain | 341:19 | + 109:57 | |
Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Hansen Peter Reibert | 1HD7100 | Allerød OK | DISK | |||
Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | DISK | |||
Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | |||
Hoffmann Bjarne | 2ZD6900 | Team Hoffmann | DISK | |||
Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | |||
Hauschild Steffen | 74D6900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Junghanß Jens | 48D6800 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0001 | UNTS Warszawa | DISK | |||
MacLarsen Johan | Rold skov OK | DISK | ||||
Klíma Jaroslav | SPC7603 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Philippe Gignac | 66F7300 | Creuse oxygène | DISK | |||
Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Windrum Andrew | 11G7100 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Pistor Matej | 45S7300 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Uwe Röhner | 1QD7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | DISK | |||
DENOUAL jean luc | 89F6800 | Noyon CO | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 163:33 | ||
2. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 69F6000 | Youth French Team | 164:06 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Hale Steven | 24S6300 | OK Kare | 166:56 | + 3:23 | |
4. | pinsard frederic | 88F6400 | AS SAMOIS | 175:38 | + 12:05 | |
5. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 177:02 | + 13:29 | |
6. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 184:14 | + 20:41 | |
7. | Joël Poirette | 88F6300 | AS SAMOIS | 186:05 | + 22:32 | |
8. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 188:26 | + 24:53 | |
9. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 190:24 | + 26:51 | |
10. | Denaix Michel | 72F6001 | COCS | 192:37 | + 29:04 | |
11. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 192:52 | + 29:19 | |
12. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 194:37 | + 31:04 | |
13. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 196:23 | + 32:50 | |
14. | Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | 199:44 | + 36:11 | |
15. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 199:46 | + 36:13 | |
16. | Stjerndahl Anders | 81S6100 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 200:54 | + 37:21 | |
17. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 201:11 | + 37:38 | |
18. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 214:10 | + 50:37 | |
19. | LORANG François | 69F6400 | Youth French Team | 214:24 | + 50:51 | |
20. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 216:01 | + 52:28 | |
21. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 223:41 | + 60:08 | |
22. | Cucalon Senen | 18E6701 | MTBO Spain | 228:22 | + 64:49 | |
23. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 228:56 | + 65:23 | |
24. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 230:16 | + 66:43 | |
25. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 232:25 | + 68:52 | |
26. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 234:28 | + 70:55 | |
27. | Garcin Franck | 92F0001 | Bol d'Air | 237:49 | + 74:16 | |
28. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 239:54 | + 76:21 | |
29. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 240:27 | + 76:54 | |
30. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 255:49 | + 92:16 | |
31. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 256:24 | + 92:51 | |
32. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 260:02 | + 96:29 | |
33. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 274:55 | + 111:22 | |
Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | |||
Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | |||
Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Trinks Lutz | 74D5901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
BREITWIESER STEFFEN | 95D5900 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | DISK | |||
Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6200 | USV Jena | DISK | |||
Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | |||
Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Sonnenberg Sergej | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | ||||
Mudrák Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Kamaryt Miloš | Mlok Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mueller Peter | 5FC5700 | OLV Zug | 153:53 | ||
2. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 154:14 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 161:35 | + 7:42 | |
4. | Dallimore Nick | 11G5500 | GB MTBO squad | 164:31 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5201 | Allerød OK | 165:00 | + 11:07 | |
6. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 166:07 | + 12:14 | |
7. | Cusworth Peter | 24A5300 | Bayside Kangaroos | 181:10 | + 27:17 | |
8. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 188:20 | + 34:27 | |
9. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 201:06 | + 47:13 | |
10. | Robinson Richard | 81A5500 | Bruce | 201:37 | + 47:44 | |
11. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 212:44 | + 58:51 | |
12. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 212:53 | + 59:00 | |
13. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 216:04 | + 62:11 | |
14. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 216:32 | + 62:39 | |
15. | Karl Fink | 19A4901 | OLC Graz | 217:20 | + 63:27 | |
16. | Sutherland Jim | 44N5700 | Hutt Valley | 223:48 | + 69:55 | |
17. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 234:20 | + 80:27 | |
18. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 252:01 | + 98:08 | |
19. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB Start Blansko | 273:57 | + 120:04 | |
Vandendool Bill | 24A5400 | Bayside Kangaroos | DISK | |||
Wollgarten Hermann | 3ED0001 | Hansa Simmerath | DISK | |||
Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | DISK | |||
Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Walter RAHM | 4TC0001 | OLG Pfäffikon | DISK | |||
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | DISK | |||
Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
PROST Christian | 87F5600 | VOR France | DISK | |||
HERMET andre | 69F5600 | Youth French Team | DISK | |||
Mickevičius Karolis | 28L5701 | Saule OK | DISK | |||
Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | |||
Johannsen Finn | 77D5700 | Ballerup OK | DISK | |||
WENDLER CHRISTIAN | 95D5300 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | DISK | |||
Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steen Jes | 1HD4700 | Allerød OK | 134:13 | ||
2. | Pedersen Per Allan Brun | 2QD4500 | OK FROS | 142:02 | + 7:49 | |
3. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 157:47 | + 23:34 | |
4. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0002 | Silkeborg OK | 206:14 | + 72:01 | |
Bjornoen Soren | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | DISK | |||
privett leigh | 78A4500 | Albury Wodonga O club | DISK | |||
Eberle Wolf | 61A4501 | HSV Aigen | DISK | |||
Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR-THIERY Aubin | 89F0600 | Noyon CO | 67:29 | ||
2. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 76F0500 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 70:14 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Norgaard Miri Brunstedt | 3AD0650 | OK Øst Danmark | 78:43 | + 11:14 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:11 | + 17:42 | |
5. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:42 | + 41:13 | |
6. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:57 | + 41:28 | |
7. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 112:07 | + 44:38 | |
8. | VILLAR-THIERY Faustine | 89F0850 | Noyon CO | 116:07 | + 48:38 | |
9. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 121:11 | + 53:42 | |
10. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 127:01 | + 59:32 | |
11. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 129:48 | + 62:19 | |
12. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 138:32 | + 71:03 | |
13. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 147:37 | + 80:08 | |
14. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 155:30 | + 88:01 | |
15. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 162:02 | + 94:33 | |
16. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 182:05 | + 114:36 | |
17. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 206:26 | + 138:57 | |
18. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 212:08 | + 144:39 | |
19. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 233:00 | + 165:31 | |
Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Štěňha David | SPC0701 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Rýglová Šárka | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Bergl Jonáš | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Jašek Vít | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||||
Kazda František | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Zítová Katerina | LDC1151 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Pačes Franta | 2EZ0800 | Orientační běh | DISK | |||
Pačesová Markéta | 2EZ0550 | Orientační běh | DISK | |||
Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Anders Charlotte | 67D0950 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
Mokrá Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Vozková Veronika | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Müllerová Karla | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Daníček Robert | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Homola Matej | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Jedlicková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekl Jan | Žádný klub | 185:54 | |||
2. | Schaffner Christine | 7MC7950 | Thömus Racing Team | 232:12 | + 46:18 | |
3. | Váchová Ilona | 2GC7700 | SKI klub KVary | 274:07 | + 88:13 | |
4. | Staňa Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 334:18 | + 148:24 | ||
5. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 336:07 | + 150:13 | |
Králová Dana | XBM7650 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Poulsen Claus | 1BD0001 | Silkeborg OK | DISK | |||
Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | |||
Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Lisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||||
Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Matoušková Petra | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Přibylová Anežka | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | DISK | ||||
Punčochář Simon | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | DISK | |||
Kilián Martin | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Žandová Marie | SKI klub KVary | DISK | ||||
Lisý Ondrej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Mokrá Mája | Žádný klub | DISK | ||||
Chamraďa Dušan | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Kamaryt Miloš | Mlok Mariánské Lázně | DISK | ||||
Kazda František | SJC1201 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Tomashevskiy Eduard | 37R8200 | WEST MTBO TEAM | DISK | |||
Mikeš Roman | VPM7002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Staňa Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 117:38 | ||
2. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 124:25 | + 6:47 | |
3. | Pecorari Iris | 26I0051 | National Team Italy | 137:02 | + 19:24 | |
4. | Chamraďa Natali | GIGANT Orienteering | 158:21 | + 40:43 | ||
5. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 166:28 | + 48:50 | |
6. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 197:33 | + 79:55 | |
Mikešová Julie | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Riedelová Adéla | BOR0451 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 170:36 | ||
2. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 69F0250 | Youth French Team | 171:48 | + 1:12 | |
3. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 69F0051 | Youth French Team | 172:19 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Henriksen Annika | 3CD0150 | Svendborg OK | 181:13 | + 10:37 | |
5. | Reibert-Hansen Christine | 1HD0150 | Allerød OK | 181:19 | + 10:43 | |
6. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 186:13 | + 15:37 | |
7. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0050 | Youth French Team | 187:01 | + 16:25 | |
8. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 194:04 | + 23:28 | |
9. | Umbrasaite Juste | 27L0001 | LTU MTBO Junior | 198:36 | + 28:00 | |
10. | BOISSAY Juliette | 69F0251 | Youth French Team | 204:42 | + 34:06 | |
11. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 205:58 | + 35:22 | |
12. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 213:09 | + 42:33 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 215:47 | + 45:11 | |
14. | Brinch Sara Lykke | 3BD0050 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 224:14 | + 53:38 | |
15. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 243:33 | + 72:57 | |
16. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 256:11 | + 85:35 | |
17. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 257:57 | + 87:21 | |
18. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 292:04 | + 121:28 | |
19. | BUCAMP Emeline | 89F0250 | Noyon CO | 365:28 | + 194:52 | |
Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F9850 | Youth French Team | 199:25 | ||
2. | RAICHON Mia | 69F9950 | Youth French Team | 200:28 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 202:22 | + 2:57 | |
4. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F9951 | Youth French Team | 213:22 | + 13:57 | |
5. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 217:57 | + 18:32 | |
6. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F9851 | Youth French Team | 236:28 | + 37:03 | |
7. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 27L9951 | LTU MTBO Junior | 237:28 | + 38:03 | |
8. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 240:57 | + 41:32 | |
9. | Jansová Doubravka | XPU9750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 241:00 | + 41:35 | |
10. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 27L9950 | LTU MTBO Junior | 248:33 | + 49:08 | |
11. | GARCIN Lou | 69F9852 | Youth French Team | 254:33 | + 55:08 | |
12. | BUCAMP Noémie | 89F9700 | Noyon CO | 264:57 | + 65:32 | |
13. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 285:54 | + 86:29 | |
14. | Waldmann Brigitte | 21A9751 | OLT Transdanubien | 304:04 | + 104:39 | |
15. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 314:57 | + 115:32 | |
16. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 349:36 | + 150:11 | |
Michnovic Viktorija | 15L9750 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
TILLY Lisa | 69F9952 | Youth French Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 222:09 | ||
2. | Soegaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 226:41 | + 4:32 | |
3. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 238:17 | + 16:08 | |
4. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 239:16 | + 17:07 | |
5. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1HD9250 | Allerød OK | 243:06 | + 20:57 | |
6. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 245:05 | + 22:56 | |
7. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 245:41 | + 23:32 | |
8. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 246:23 | + 24:14 | |
9. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 247:32 | + 25:23 | |
10. | Garde Hana | VBA8455 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 247:34 | + 25:25 | |
11. | Dallimore Clare | 11G8850 | GB MTBO squad | 249:39 | + 27:30 | |
12. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 252:48 | + 30:39 | |
13. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 253:46 | + 31:37 | |
14. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 255:48 | + 33:39 | |
15. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 256:07 | + 33:58 | |
16. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 257:12 | + 35:03 | |
17. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 257:49 | + 35:40 | |
18. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 24U9600 | UKR mtb-o team | 259:47 | + 37:38 | |
19. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 260:19 | + 38:10 | |
20. | Denaix Lou | 72F9550 | COCS | 264:11 | + 42:02 | |
21. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 272:54 | + 50:45 | |
22. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 273:44 | + 51:35 | |
23. | Reinartaite Vaida | 16L7500 | Fortuna OK | 296:16 | + 74:07 | |
24. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | MTBO Hungary | 324:54 | + 102:45 | |
Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1FD9501 | OK Øst Birkerød | DISK | |||
Scaravonati Laura | 26I0053 | National Team Italy | DISK | |||
Zaliauskaite Algirda | 15L9450 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Babrauskaite Patricija Joana | 15L9650 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Andrasiuniene Gabriele | 15L9250 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina | 16L8551 | Fortuna OK | DISK | |||
Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga | 27R9050 | Russia National Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 199:11 | ||
2. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 199:14 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 205:56 | + 6:45 | |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 206:47 | + 7:36 | |
5. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 207:56 | + 8:45 | |
6. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 210:17 | + 11:06 | |
7. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 214:11 | + 15:00 | |
8. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 216:35 | + 17:24 | |
9. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 219:08 | + 19:57 | |
10. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 220:02 | + 20:51 | |
11. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 222:11 | + 23:00 | |
12. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 223:30 | + 24:19 | |
13. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 226:03 | + 26:52 | |
14. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 229:19 | + 30:08 | |
15. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 232:37 | + 33:26 | |
16. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 232:44 | + 33:33 | |
17. | Mechlová Lenka | 3RC9050 | RD LOB | 237:27 | + 38:16 | |
18. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 239:11 | + 40:00 | |
19. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 240:40 | + 41:29 | |
20. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 240:49 | + 41:38 | |
21. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 240:53 | + 41:42 | |
22. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | RD LOB | 241:39 | + 42:28 | |
23. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 241:58 | + 42:47 | |
24. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 244:02 | + 44:51 | |
25. | Pustova Nataliia | 25U8350 | Myxomor | 246:09 | + 46:58 | |
26. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 255:44 | + 56:33 | |
27. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 257:35 | + 58:24 | |
28. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 260:35 | + 61:24 | |
29. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 264:05 | + 64:54 | |
30. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 266:16 | + 67:05 | |
31. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 268:17 | + 69:06 | |
32. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 268:28 | + 69:17 | |
33. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 268:46 | + 69:35 | |
34. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 280:19 | + 81:08 | |
35. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 304:37 | + 105:26 | |
36. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 354:13 | + 155:02 | |
Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Vanková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||||
Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Walther Katja | 21A7851 | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | |||
Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Strasser Špela | 45S7650 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 174:55 | ||
2. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 176:07 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 177:52 | + 2:57 | |
4. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 181:51 | + 6:56 | |
5. | Růžková Kateřina | SBK8550 | KOB Start Blansko | 184:20 | + 9:25 | |
6. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 187:40 | + 12:45 | |
7. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 193:02 | + 18:07 | |
8. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 198:41 | + 23:46 | |
9. | Gebauerová Jana | SBK7951 | KOB Start Blansko | 207:21 | + 32:26 | |
10. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 213:14 | + 38:19 | |
11. | Horváth Adrienn | 14H1550 | MTBO Hungary | 215:15 | + 40:20 | |
12. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 219:14 | + 44:19 | |
13. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 227:21 | + 52:26 | |
14. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 228:54 | + 53:59 | |
15. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 234:51 | + 59:56 | |
16. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 234:53 | + 59:58 | |
17. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 239:35 | + 64:40 | |
18. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 261:24 | + 86:29 | |
19. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 264:32 | + 89:37 | |
20. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SNS Smržovka | 279:01 | + 104:06 | |
21. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 279:30 | + 104:35 | |
22. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 282:40 | + 107:45 | |
Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | DISK | |||
Sikorová Míša | 3RX9350 | Žádný klub | DISK | |||
Cerná Jitka | 26E7950 | Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | |||
Trojanova Zuzana | VBA8151 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Sedláková Hana | LIP7850 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | DISK | |||
Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Kuncová Jana | 3RC7850 | RD LOB | DISK | |||
Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | |||
Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 173:19 | ||
2. | VILLAR Aurelie | 89F7050 | Noyon CO | 180:23 | + 7:04 | |
3. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 182:54 | + 9:35 | |
4. | Orsolya Marosffy | 45H7201 | Száguldó Virágok | 183:20 | + 10:01 | |
5. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 189:19 | + 16:00 | |
6. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 189:48 | + 16:29 | |
7. | Pénzes Erzsébet | 14H7051 | MTBO Hungary | 194:19 | + 21:00 | |
8. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 195:37 | + 22:18 | |
9. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 198:58 | + 25:39 | |
10. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 205:18 | + 31:59 | |
11. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 207:27 | + 34:08 | |
12. | Brunstedt Katja | 3AD7400 | OK Øst Danmark | 209:40 | + 36:21 | |
13. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 210:59 | + 37:40 | |
14. | Barnes Tamsin | 81A6950 | Bruce | 217:24 | + 44:05 | |
15. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 220:14 | + 46:55 | |
16. | Zambia Clizia | 26I0052 | National Team Italy | 220:17 | + 46:58 | |
17. | Venelaine Marje | 32E7550 | Tammed/LSF | 221:25 | + 48:06 | |
18. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 223:36 | + 50:17 | |
19. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 223:40 | + 50:21 | |
20. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 225:00 | + 51:41 | |
21. | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 11B7450 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 231:47 | + 58:28 | |
22. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 235:44 | + 62:25 | |
23. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 240:11 | + 66:52 | |
24. | Meieli SIEBER | 4TC0051 | OLG Pfäffikon | 248:54 | + 75:35 | |
25. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 249:58 | + 76:39 | |
26. | Török Lavinia | 29A7250 | ÖTK-Wien | 342:55 | + 169:36 | |
Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | DISK | |||
Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Reibert-Hansen Katja | 1HD7550 | Allerød OK | DISK | |||
Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Walther Katja | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | ||||
Junghanß Diana | 48D7050 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers-Cocks Charlie | 11G6050 | GB MTBO squad | 156:29 | ||
2. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6150 | Eksjö SOK | 157:13 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 163:43 | + 7:14 | |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 167:33 | + 11:04 | |
5. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 172:35 | + 16:06 | |
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 190:33 | + 34:04 | |
7. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 190:57 | + 34:28 | |
8. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 207:31 | + 51:02 | |
9. | Dickson Sally | 43N5901 | Plains & Peninsula | 211:39 | + 55:10 | |
10. | Hale Annika | 24S6750 | OK Kare | 212:43 | + 56:14 | |
11. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 224:25 | + 67:56 | |
12. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 228:50 | + 72:21 | |
13. | Bain Deb | 43N5900 | Plains & Peninsula | 230:21 | + 73:52 | |
14. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 242:51 | + 86:22 | |
15. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 252:49 | + 96:20 | |
Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | DISK | |||
Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | |||
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Finder Gabriele | 25A0051 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Spehr Uta | 99G6150 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | DISK | |||
Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | Bayside Kangaroos | 156:51 | ||
2. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | Allerød OK | 175:20 | + 18:29 | |
3. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 214:13 | + 57:22 | |
4. | Haarsma Kay | 63A5401 | Tintookies OC | 217:14 | + 60:23 | |
5. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 220:36 | + 63:45 | |
6. | Dallimore Caroline | 11G5550 | GB MTBO squad | 257:15 | + 100:24 | |
7. | Meiton Margareta | 81S5750 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 270:55 | + 114:04 | |
8. | Cusworth Carolyn | 24A5450 | Bayside Kangaroos | 281:29 | + 124:38 | |
9. | Bea RAHM | 4TC0052 | OLG Pfäffikon | 282:00 | + 125:09 | |
10. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 286:06 | + 129:15 | |
11. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 1BD0051 | Silkeborg OK | 315:02 | + 158:11 | |
Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Králová Eva | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 233:23 | ||
2. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 266:01 | + 32:38 | |
Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK |