Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 32:26 | ||
2. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:46 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:48 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:53 | + 3:27 | |
5. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:51 | + 7:25 | |
6. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 40:33 | + 8:07 | |
7. | Reibert-Hansen Patrick | 1HD0400 | Allerød OK | 42:33 | + 10:07 | |
8. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 43:33 | + 11:07 | |
9. | Heidner Raphael | ESV Dresden MTBO | 44:11 | + 11:45 | ||
10. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:22 | + 12:56 | |
11. | DENOUAL maxence | 89F0400 | Noyon CO | 49:28 | + 17:02 | |
12. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:40 | + 17:14 | |
Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 69F0001 | Youth French Team | 44:55 | ||
2. | BEDRY Jason | 69F0101 | Youth French Team | 45:30 | + 0:35 | |
3. | WYMER Kilian | 69F0102 | Youth French Team | 48:10 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 3AD0100 | OK Øst Danmark | 49:19 | + 4:24 | |
5. | DERIAZ Roméo | 69F0000 | Youth French Team | 50:03 | + 5:08 | |
6. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 27L9800 | LTU MTBO Junior | 50:19 | + 5:24 | |
7. | Hoffmann Noah Tristan | 2ZD0200 | Team Hoffmann | 53:25 | + 8:30 | |
8. | Sulcys Kasparas | 27L0002 | LTU MTBO Junior | 54:15 | + 9:20 | |
9. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:23 | + 12:28 | |
10. | Schiavi Cappello Niccolo | 26I0001 | National Team Italy | 57:58 | + 13:03 | |
11. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:03 | + 17:08 | |
12. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 65:54 | + 20:59 | |
13. | PISZCZOROWICH Théo | 69F0100 | Youth French Team | 71:00 | + 26:05 | |
14. | Koffler Georg | 23A0000 | NF Villach | 78:57 | + 34:02 | |
Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steinthal Thomas | 3BD9900 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 58:14 | ||
2. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F9700 | Youth French Team | 60:34 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 61:03 | + 2:49 | |
4. | DOTT Anathael | 69F9800 | Youth French Team | 64:12 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:24 | + 6:10 | |
6. | DUPOUY Hugo | 69F9900 | Youth French Team | 65:37 | + 7:23 | |
7. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 65:46 | + 7:32 | |
8. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 27L9600 | LTU MTBO Junior | 67:08 | + 8:54 | |
9. | POURRE Jérémi | 69F9802 | Youth French Team | 68:33 | + 10:19 | |
10. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SNS Smržovka | 69:08 | + 10:54 | |
11. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 70:43 | + 12:29 | |
12. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 71:52 | + 13:38 | |
13. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F9801 | Youth French Team | 71:54 | + 13:40 | |
14. | Ambrazas Ignas | 27L9900 | LTU MTBO Junior | 72:43 | + 14:29 | |
15. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 82:28 | + 24:14 | |
16. | Esteban Enrique Chousa | 99E0001 | Tierra Trágame | 82:35 | + 24:21 | |
17. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 95:22 | + 37:08 | |
18. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 142:31 | + 84:17 | |
Osti Dante | 26I0002 | National Team Italy | DISK | |||
Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soegaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 54:43 | ||
2. | FUCHS Baptiste | 58F8702 | Team Elite MTBO | 55:02 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Garde Yoann | VBA8401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 55:19 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I0003 | National Team Italy | 55:27 | + 0:44 | |
5. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 56:52 | + 2:09 | |
6. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:00 | + 2:17 | |
7. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 57:59 | + 3:16 | |
8. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:16 | + 3:33 | |
9. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:47 | + 4:04 | |
10. | Waldmann Andreas | 21A9400 | OLT Transdanubien | 59:05 | + 4:22 | |
11. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 59:08 | + 4:25 | |
12. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 60:13 | + 5:30 | |
13. | PINSARD Florian | 88F9600 | AS SAMOIS | 60:16 | + 5:33 | |
14. | PINSARD Nicolas | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 60:32 | + 5:49 | |
15. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9401 | Team Elite MTBO | 60:36 | + 5:53 | |
16. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | UKR mtb-o team | 60:51 | + 6:08 | |
17. | Mironov Dmitri | 11B8000 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 60:58 | + 6:15 | |
18. | Haselsberger Kevin | 23A8901 | NF Villach | 61:29 | + 6:46 | |
19. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:31 | + 6:48 | |
20. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:37 | + 6:54 | |
21. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 61:39 | + 6:56 | |
22. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:52 | + 7:09 | |
23. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 62:04 | + 7:21 | |
24. | Schaffner Beat | 7MC7300 | Thömus Racing Team | 62:18 | + 7:35 | |
25. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:32 | + 7:49 | |
26. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 62:36 | + 7:53 | |
27. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 63:08 | + 8:25 | |
28. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 63:09 | + 8:26 | |
29. | Rasko Iurii | 24U8400 | UKR mtb-o team | 63:21 | + 8:38 | |
30. | Hess Hendrik | ESV Dresden MTBO | 63:36 | + 8:53 | ||
31. | MacLassen Johan | 1CD8201 | Rold skov OK | 64:04 | + 9:21 | |
32. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:26 | + 9:43 | |
33. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 64:36 | + 9:53 | |
34. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 68:35 | + 13:52 | |
35. | Pilybas Egidijus | 51L8200 | Kopa | 68:48 | + 14:05 | |
36. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 68:52 | + 14:09 | |
37. | Zigilejus Aidas | 14L9600 | Perkunas OK | 69:05 | + 14:22 | |
38. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:16 | + 14:33 | |
39. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 70:50 | + 16:07 | |
40. | Kamenický Matěj | OSN9001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 71:13 | + 16:30 | |
41. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 71:38 | + 16:55 | |
42. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:42 | + 16:59 | |
43. | Anders Sebastian | 67D8400 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 72:14 | + 17:31 | |
44. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:38 | + 22:55 | |
45. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 77:45 | + 23:02 | |
46. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 79:07 | + 24:24 | |
47. | Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 83:31 | + 28:48 | |
48. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 91:53 | + 37:10 | |
Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | DISK | |||
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | DISK | |||
Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
DESREUMAUX Victor | 89F9400 | Noyon CO | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 59:26 | ||
2. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 60:02 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 60:51 | + 1:25 | |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:00 | + 1:34 | |
5. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 61:51 | + 2:25 | |
6. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 62:31 | + 3:05 | |
7. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:34 | + 3:08 | |
8. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 62:47 | + 3:21 | |
9. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 63:35 | + 4:09 | |
10. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB Start Blansko | 65:35 | + 6:09 | |
11. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 65:38 | + 6:12 | |
11. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 65:38 | + 6:12 | |
13. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:23 | + 7:57 | |
13. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | 67:23 | + 7:57 | |
15. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 67:29 | + 8:03 | |
16. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:32 | + 8:06 | |
17. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:36 | + 9:10 | |
18. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 69:07 | + 9:41 | |
19. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 69:23 | + 9:57 | |
20. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 69:39 | + 10:13 | |
21. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 70:00 | + 10:34 | |
22. | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | 70:20 | + 10:54 | |
23. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:31 | + 11:05 | |
24. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:54 | + 12:28 | |
25. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 72:28 | + 13:02 | |
26. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 72:29 | + 13:03 | |
27. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 73:47 | + 14:21 | |
28. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:41 | + 15:15 | |
29. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 76:33 | + 17:07 | |
30. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 78:02 | + 18:36 | |
31. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:26 | + 19:00 | |
32. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:08 | + 19:42 | |
33. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:52 | + 21:26 | |
34. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 82:49 | + 23:23 | |
35. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:42 | + 24:16 | |
36. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 87:13 | + 27:47 | |
37. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 90:22 | + 30:56 | |
38. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 94:08 | + 34:42 | |
39. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 96:44 | + 37:18 | |
Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:04 | ||
2. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:22 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:37 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 60:51 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:31 | + 3:27 | |
6. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:55 | + 6:51 | |
7. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 65:32 | + 7:28 | |
8. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 8:04 | |
9. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 67:45 | + 9:41 | |
10. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 69:02 | + 10:58 | |
11. | Skoupý Jan | GIG9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:39 | + 11:35 | |
12. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 69:54 | + 11:50 | |
13. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:37 | + 14:33 | |
14. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 73:21 | + 15:17 | |
15. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:32 | + 16:28 | |
16. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 78:22 | + 20:18 | |
17. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 81:24 | + 23:20 | |
18. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 85:40 | + 27:36 | |
19. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 85:49 | + 27:45 | |
Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | 62:38 | ||
2. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 63:52 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Háp Pavel | XHK7101 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 65:15 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 66:43 | + 4:05 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:29 | + 4:51 | |
6. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 69:14 | + 6:36 | |
7. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 70:37 | + 7:59 | |
8. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 77:06 | + 14:28 | |
9. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 81:56 | + 19:18 | |
10. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 98:04 | + 35:26 | |
11. | OHME Noemi | 59D9900 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 103:23 | + 40:45 | |
12. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 110:05 | + 47:27 | |
Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | Václavkovi | DISK | |||
Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hansen Peter Reibert | 1HD7100 | Allerød OK | 53:19 | ||
2. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:49 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 2ZD6900 | Team Hoffmann | 57:29 | + 4:10 | |
4. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 57:55 | + 4:36 | |
5. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 58:36 | + 5:17 | |
6. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:06 | + 5:47 | |
7. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:17 | + 5:58 | |
8. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 59:37 | + 6:18 | |
9. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:18 | + 7:59 | |
10. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 61:19 | + 8:00 | |
11. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | OSK Sakas | 61:48 | + 8:29 | |
12. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 61:57 | + 8:38 | |
13. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:23 | + 9:04 | |
14. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 62:27 | + 9:08 | |
15. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 62:51 | + 9:32 | |
16. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 63:55 | + 10:36 | |
17. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | HSE Szentendre | 64:09 | + 10:50 | |
18. | Norgaard Morten Bang | 3AD7200 | OK Øst Danmark | 64:10 | + 10:51 | |
18. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 64:10 | + 10:51 | |
20. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 64:54 | + 11:35 | |
21. | THIERY Sebastien | 89F7200 | Noyon CO | 66:16 | + 12:57 | |
22. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 66:58 | + 13:39 | |
23. | Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 67:27 | + 14:08 | |
24. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:32 | + 14:13 | |
25. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:04 | + 14:45 | |
26. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 68:17 | + 14:58 | |
27. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:30 | + 15:11 | |
28. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 69:11 | + 15:52 | |
29. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 69:15 | + 15:56 | |
30. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | Fortuna OK | 69:44 | + 16:25 | |
31. | Fraňo Michal | 53S4701 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 70:11 | + 16:52 | |
32. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:48 | + 17:29 | |
33. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6802 | IOSK Budakalnis | 71:49 | + 18:30 | |
34. | Venelaine Margus | 32E7000 | Tammed/LSF | 71:59 | + 18:40 | |
35. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:01 | + 18:42 | |
36. | Junghanß Jens | 48D6800 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 72:10 | + 18:51 | |
37. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 73:03 | + 19:44 | |
38. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 73:28 | + 20:09 | |
39. | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 74:11 | + 20:52 | |
40. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 74:29 | + 21:10 | |
41. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 76:59 | + 23:40 | |
42. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:04 | + 26:45 | |
43. | Komarovas Cezijus | 45L7000 | OSK Sakas | 81:05 | + 27:46 | |
44. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 83:38 | + 30:19 | |
45. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 83:47 | + 30:28 | |
46. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 85:34 | + 32:15 | |
47. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:36 | + 35:17 | |
48. | BARRERA TELLO JULIO | 18E7300 | MTBO Spain | 92:02 | + 38:43 | |
49. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 94:36 | + 41:17 | |
50. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 99:16 | + 45:57 | |
Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | DISK | |||
Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 46:07 | ||
2. | Hale Steven | 24S6300 | OK Kare | 48:35 | + 2:28 | |
3. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 69F6000 | Youth French Team | 48:47 | + 2:40 | |
4. | pinsard frederic | 88F6400 | AS SAMOIS | 49:33 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 55:23 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:01 | + 9:54 | |
7. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 56:20 | + 10:13 | |
8. | Joël Poirette | 88F6300 | AS SAMOIS | 56:27 | + 10:20 | |
9. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 56:28 | + 10:21 | |
10. | Sonnenberg Sergej | Osnabrücker TB | 57:19 | + 11:12 | ||
11. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 58:04 | + 11:57 | |
12. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:16 | + 12:09 | |
13. | Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | 58:29 | + 12:22 | |
14. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:57 | + 13:50 | |
15. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 60:13 | + 14:06 | |
16. | Stjerndahl Anders | 81S6100 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 60:55 | + 14:48 | |
17. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:42 | + 15:35 | |
18. | Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 64:09 | + 18:02 | |
19. | Denaix Michel | 72F6001 | COCS | 64:12 | + 18:05 | |
20. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:15 | + 19:08 | |
21. | LORANG François | 69F6400 | Youth French Team | 65:31 | + 19:24 | |
22. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:19 | + 21:12 | |
23. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 68:15 | + 22:08 | |
24. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 69:39 | + 23:32 | |
24. | Cucalon Senen | 18E6701 | MTBO Spain | 69:39 | + 23:32 | |
26. | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 70:04 | + 23:57 | |
27. | Garcin Franck | 92F0001 | Bol d'Air | 70:36 | + 24:29 | |
28. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 71:01 | + 24:54 | |
29. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 71:05 | + 24:58 | |
30. | Trinks Lutz | 74D5901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 71:33 | + 25:26 | |
31. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 72:06 | + 25:59 | |
32. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 75:26 | + 29:19 | |
33. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 75:27 | + 29:20 | |
34. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 76:09 | + 30:02 | |
35. | Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6200 | USV Jena | 77:51 | + 31:44 | |
36. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 78:44 | + 32:37 | |
37. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 81:46 | + 35:39 | |
38. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:31 | + 36:24 | |
39. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 83:34 | + 37:27 | |
40. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 83:45 | + 37:38 | |
41. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:24 | + 42:17 | |
42. | BREITWIESER STEFFEN | 95D5900 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 90:21 | + 44:14 | |
43. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 94:02 | + 47:55 | |
Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | |||
Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mueller Peter | 5FC5700 | OLV Zug | 50:54 | ||
2. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 54:15 | + 3:21 | |
3. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 57:05 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Dallimore Nick | 11G5500 | GB MTBO squad | 58:24 | + 7:30 | |
5. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 58:48 | + 7:54 | |
6. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5201 | Allerød OK | 59:37 | + 8:43 | |
7. | Cusworth Peter | 24A5300 | Bayside Kangaroos | 62:19 | + 11:25 | |
8. | Robinson Richard | 81A5500 | Bruce | 65:52 | + 14:58 | |
9. | Karl Fink | 19A4901 | OLC Graz | 69:15 | + 18:21 | |
10. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 70:02 | + 19:08 | |
11. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 72:26 | + 21:32 | |
12. | Sutherland Jim | 44N5700 | Hutt Valley | 73:43 | + 22:49 | |
13. | WENDLER CHRISTIAN | 95D5300 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 76:28 | + 25:34 | |
14. | Vandendool Bill | 24A5400 | Bayside Kangaroos | 76:36 | + 25:42 | |
15. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 77:24 | + 26:30 | |
16. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 77:45 | + 26:51 | |
17. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 81:44 | + 30:50 | |
18. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 82:36 | + 31:42 | |
19. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:38 | + 32:44 | |
20. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB Start Blansko | 84:00 | + 33:06 | |
21. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 90:58 | + 40:04 | |
22. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 91:45 | + 40:51 | |
23. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:22 | + 45:28 | |
Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | DISK | |||
PROST Christian | 87F5600 | VOR France | DISK | |||
Walter RAHM | 4TC0001 | OLG Pfäffikon | DISK | |||
HERMET andre | 69F5600 | Youth French Team | DISK | |||
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steen Jes | 1HD4700 | Allerød OK | 31:25 | ||
2. | Pedersen Per Allan Brun | 2QD4500 | OK FROS | 32:06 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4501 | HSV Aigen | 32:40 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 36:20 | + 4:55 | |
5. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0002 | Silkeborg OK | 37:09 | + 5:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR-THIERY Aubin | 89F0600 | Noyon CO | 27:04 | ||
2. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 76F0500 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 29:23 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Norgaard Miri Brunstedt | 3AD0650 | OK Øst Danmark | 34:45 | + 7:41 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:49 | + 8:45 | |
5. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:59 | + 11:55 | |
6. | VILLAR-THIERY Faustine | 89F0850 | Noyon CO | 39:05 | + 12:01 | |
7. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:13 | + 18:09 | |
8. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:45 | + 18:41 | |
9. | Štěňha David | SPC0701 | SPORTICUS team | 46:02 | + 18:58 | |
10. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:30 | + 19:26 | |
11. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:58 | + 19:54 | |
12. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 47:05 | + 20:01 | |
13. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:41 | + 20:37 | |
14. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:23 | + 23:19 | |
15. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:22 | + 26:18 | |
16. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:09 | + 30:05 | |
17. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:40 | + 52:36 | |
18. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 108:29 | + 81:25 | |
19. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 108:39 | + 81:35 | |
20. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 109:20 | + 82:16 | |
21. | Anders Charlotte | 67D0950 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 111:52 | + 84:48 | |
22. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 113:24 | + 86:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomashevskiy Eduard | 37R8200 | WEST MTBO TEAM | 45:28 | ||
2. | Lisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:42 | + 21:14 | ||
3. | Ekl Jan | Žádný klub | 66:59 | + 21:31 | ||
4. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 68:24 | + 22:56 | |
5. | Schaffner Christine | 7MC7950 | Thömus Racing Team | 83:15 | + 37:47 | |
6. | Kamaryt Miloš | Mlok Mariánské Lázně | 92:11 | + 46:43 | ||
7. | Poulsen Claus | 1BD0001 | Silkeborg OK | 101:12 | + 55:44 | |
8. | Váchová Ilona | 2GC7700 | SKI klub KVary | 106:05 | + 60:37 | |
9. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 106:19 | + 60:51 | |
10. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 122:19 | + 76:51 | |
11. | Punčochář Simon | Neregistrovaní | 144:05 | + 98:37 | ||
12. | Staňa Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 145:25 | + 99:57 | ||
Přibylová Anežka | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | DISK | ||||
Králová Dana | XBM7650 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 39:06 | ||
2. | Pecorari Iris | 26I0051 | National Team Italy | 39:41 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:43 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Chamraďa Natali | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:52 | + 15:46 | ||
5. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:27 | + 17:21 | |
6. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 63:51 | + 24:45 | |
7. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 73:00 | + 33:54 | |
8. | Riedelová Adéla | BOR0451 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:18 | + 34:12 | |
Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 69F0051 | Youth French Team | 45:08 | ||
2. | Henriksen Annika | 3CD0150 | Svendborg OK | 46:03 | + 0:55 | |
3. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0050 | Youth French Team | 48:29 | + 3:21 | |
4. | Reibert-Hansen Christine | 1HD0150 | Allerød OK | 50:06 | + 4:58 | |
5. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 69F0250 | Youth French Team | 50:08 | + 5:00 | |
6. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:11 | + 8:03 | |
7. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:19 | + 11:11 | |
8. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:05 | + 11:57 | |
9. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 57:36 | + 12:28 | |
10. | Umbrasaite Juste | 27L0001 | LTU MTBO Junior | 58:33 | + 13:25 | |
11. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:58 | + 13:50 | |
12. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:28 | + 15:20 | |
13. | BOISSAY Juliette | 69F0251 | Youth French Team | 60:31 | + 15:23 | |
14. | Brinch Sara Lykke | 3BD0050 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 61:42 | + 16:34 | |
15. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 74:07 | + 28:59 | |
16. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 75:11 | + 30:03 | |
17. | BUCAMP Emeline | 89F0250 | Noyon CO | 86:31 | + 41:23 | |
18. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:58 | + 47:50 | |
19. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:55 | + 55:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAICHON Mia | 69F9950 | Youth French Team | 58:37 | ||
2. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F9850 | Youth French Team | 59:17 | + 0:40 | |
3. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F9951 | Youth French Team | 62:42 | + 4:05 | |
4. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 62:47 | + 4:10 | |
5. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 27L9951 | LTU MTBO Junior | 65:24 | + 6:47 | |
6. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 66:14 | + 7:37 | |
7. | Michnovic Viktorija | 15L9750 | LTU MTBO Team | 67:10 | + 8:33 | |
8. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:02 | + 9:25 | |
9. | Jansová Doubravka | XPU9750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 69:04 | + 10:27 | |
10. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F9851 | Youth French Team | 69:16 | + 10:39 | |
11. | GARCIN Lou | 69F9852 | Youth French Team | 70:29 | + 11:52 | |
12. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:20 | + 12:43 | |
13. | BUCAMP Noémie | 89F9700 | Noyon CO | 71:28 | + 12:51 | |
14. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 27L9950 | LTU MTBO Junior | 72:41 | + 14:04 | |
15. | Waldmann Brigitte | 21A9751 | OLT Transdanubien | 81:54 | + 23:17 | |
16. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 84:24 | + 25:47 | |
17. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:57 | + 34:20 | |
18. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 97:53 | + 39:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soegaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 60:43 | ||
2. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1HD9250 | Allerød OK | 60:47 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 61:42 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 62:01 | + 1:18 | |
5. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 63:07 | + 2:24 | |
6. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 15L9450 | LTU MTBO Team | 63:26 | + 2:43 | |
7. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:11 | + 3:28 | |
8. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 64:39 | + 3:56 | |
9. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 65:26 | + 4:43 | |
10. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:51 | + 5:08 | |
11. | Dallimore Clare | 11G8850 | GB MTBO squad | 65:58 | + 5:15 | |
12. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 66:34 | + 5:51 | |
13. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 66:58 | + 6:15 | |
14. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 67:03 | + 6:20 | |
15. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 67:12 | + 6:29 | |
16. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 68:12 | + 7:29 | |
17. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 68:39 | + 7:56 | |
18. | Garde Hana | VBA8455 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 69:06 | + 8:23 | |
19. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 70:13 | + 9:30 | |
20. | Andrasiuniene Gabriele | 15L9250 | LTU MTBO Team | 71:20 | + 10:37 | |
21. | Denaix Lou | 72F9550 | COCS | 72:51 | + 12:08 | |
22. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 74:34 | + 13:51 | |
23. | Reinartaite Vaida | 16L7500 | Fortuna OK | 76:17 | + 15:34 | |
24. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 24U9600 | UKR mtb-o team | 76:26 | + 15:43 | |
25. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 80:24 | + 19:41 | |
26. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | MTBO Hungary | 88:56 | + 28:13 | |
Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1FD9501 | OK Øst Birkerød | DISK | |||
Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:31 | ||
2. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:46 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 63:13 | + 2:42 | |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 63:30 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 65:26 | + 4:55 | |
6. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:49 | + 5:18 | |
7. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:54 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 66:01 | + 5:30 | |
9. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 67:01 | + 6:30 | |
10. | Pustova Nataliia | 25U8350 | Myxomor | 67:23 | + 6:52 | |
11. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:47 | + 8:16 | |
12. | Mechlová Lenka | 3RC9050 | RD LOB | 68:55 | + 8:24 | |
13. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | RD LOB | 69:37 | + 9:06 | |
14. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:03 | + 9:32 | |
15. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 70:29 | + 9:58 | |
16. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:30 | + 9:59 | |
17. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 70:33 | + 10:02 | |
18. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 71:53 | + 11:22 | |
19. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 72:09 | + 11:38 | |
20. | Vanková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | 72:11 | + 11:40 | ||
21. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 72:53 | + 12:22 | |
22. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:53 | + 13:22 | |
23. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:12 | + 13:41 | |
24. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 74:14 | + 13:43 | |
25. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 74:36 | + 14:05 | |
26. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 76:26 | + 15:55 | |
27. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 77:52 | + 17:21 | |
28. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:05 | + 17:34 | |
29. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:55 | + 19:24 | |
30. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:13 | + 19:42 | |
31. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 84:11 | + 23:40 | |
32. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 84:28 | + 23:57 | |
33. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 85:41 | + 25:10 | |
34. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 86:20 | + 25:49 | |
35. | Walther Katja | 21A7851 | OLT Transdanubien | 87:26 | + 26:55 | |
36. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 87:47 | + 27:16 | |
37. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:25 | + 30:54 | |
38. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 97:49 | + 37:18 | |
39. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 125:31 | + 65:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 49:35 | ||
2. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 49:57 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 51:30 | + 1:55 | |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:31 | + 1:56 | |
5. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:47 | + 2:12 | |
6. | Růžková Kateřina | SBK8550 | KOB Start Blansko | 52:01 | + 2:26 | |
7. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 53:00 | + 3:25 | |
8. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:45 | + 7:10 | |
9. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 59:44 | + 10:09 | |
10. | Gebauerová Jana | SBK7951 | KOB Start Blansko | 60:56 | + 11:21 | |
11. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:18 | + 11:43 | |
12. | Horváth Adrienn | 14H1550 | MTBO Hungary | 61:30 | + 11:55 | |
13. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:07 | + 12:32 | |
14. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 65:06 | + 15:31 | |
15. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:11 | + 21:36 | |
16. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:09 | + 25:34 | |
17. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 76:20 | + 26:45 | |
18. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 78:13 | + 28:38 | |
19. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 82:00 | + 32:25 | |
20. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 86:14 | + 36:39 | |
21. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:12 | + 38:37 | |
22. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:11 | + 39:36 | |
23. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SNS Smržovka | 90:11 | + 40:36 | |
Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | DISK | |||
Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 49:03 | ||
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:29 | + 1:26 | |
3. | VILLAR Aurelie | 89F7050 | Noyon CO | 51:02 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Orsolya Marosffy | 45H7201 | Száguldó Virágok | 51:52 | + 2:49 | |
5. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:49 | + 4:46 | |
6. | Pénzes Erzsébet | 14H7051 | MTBO Hungary | 55:53 | + 6:50 | |
7. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:35 | + 7:32 | |
8. | Zambia Clizia | 26I0052 | National Team Italy | 56:43 | + 7:40 | |
9. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 57:08 | + 8:05 | |
10. | Venelaine Marje | 32E7550 | Tammed/LSF | 57:13 | + 8:10 | |
11. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 58:04 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 58:30 | + 9:27 | |
13. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 59:41 | + 10:38 | |
14. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 59:51 | + 10:48 | |
15. | Barnes Tamsin | 81A6950 | Bruce | 59:57 | + 10:54 | |
16. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:34 | + 13:31 | |
17. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:37 | + 13:34 | |
18. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:54 | + 13:51 | |
19. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 62:56 | + 13:53 | |
20. | Brunstedt Katja | 3AD7400 | OK Øst Danmark | 63:42 | + 14:39 | |
21. | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 11B7450 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 64:51 | + 15:48 | |
22. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:22 | + 17:19 | |
23. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 67:01 | + 17:58 | |
24. | Meieli SIEBER | 4TC0051 | OLG Pfäffikon | 68:58 | + 19:55 | |
25. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:15 | + 25:12 | |
26. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 74:29 | + 25:26 | |
27. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 75:50 | + 26:47 | |
28. | Junghanß Diana | 48D7050 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 78:09 | + 29:06 | |
29. | Török Lavinia | 29A7250 | ÖTK-Wien | 94:03 | + 45:00 | |
Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | DISK | |||
Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6150 | Eksjö SOK | 51:03 | ||
2. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 54:40 | + 3:37 | |
3. | Somers-Cocks Charlie | 11G6050 | GB MTBO squad | 55:07 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 56:21 | + 5:18 | |
5. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 59:00 | + 7:57 | |
6. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 62:33 | + 11:30 | |
7. | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | 64:28 | + 13:25 | |
8. | Dickson Sally | 43N5901 | Plains & Peninsula | 65:41 | + 14:38 | |
9. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:41 | + 15:38 | |
10. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:00 | + 17:57 | |
11. | Hale Annika | 24S6750 | OK Kare | 73:09 | + 22:06 | |
12. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 74:59 | + 23:56 | |
13. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 79:21 | + 28:18 | |
14. | Bain Deb | 43N5900 | Plains & Peninsula | 84:07 | + 33:04 | |
15. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:00 | + 34:57 | |
16. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 88:32 | + 37:29 | |
Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Spehr Uta | 99G6150 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | DISK | |||
Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | Bayside Kangaroos | 49:19 | ||
2. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | Allerød OK | 55:57 | + 6:38 | |
3. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 71:20 | + 22:01 | |
4. | Haarsma Kay | 63A5401 | Tintookies OC | 71:43 | + 22:24 | |
5. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 76:15 | + 26:56 | |
6. | Dallimore Caroline | 11G5550 | GB MTBO squad | 98:22 | + 49:03 | |
7. | Meiton Margareta | 81S5750 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 98:41 | + 49:22 | |
8. | Cusworth Carolyn | 24A5450 | Bayside Kangaroos | 98:55 | + 49:36 | |
9. | Bea RAHM | 4TC0052 | OLG Pfäffikon | 105:38 | + 56:19 | |
10. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 109:14 | + 59:55 | |
11. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 1BD0051 | Silkeborg OK | 136:21 | + 87:02 | |
Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 50:00 | ||
2. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 56:52 | + 6:52 | |
3. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 58:14 | + 8:14 |