Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:06 | ||
2. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 19:18 | + 2:12 | |
3. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 19:57 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:22 | + 7:16 | |
5. | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:55 | + 8:49 | |
6. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:21 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:59 | + 9:53 | |
8. | Pešanová Emma | LTU0850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 28:09 | + 11:03 | |
9. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:34 | + 11:28 | |
10. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 34:25 | + 17:19 | |
11. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 38:25 | + 21:19 | |
12. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 38:30 | + 21:24 | |
13. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:53 | + 21:47 | |
14. | Vondrová Adélka | LTU1350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:16 | + 27:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 18:14 | ||
2. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 19:29 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 24:08 | + 5:54 | |
4. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:47 | + 8:33 | |
5. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 29:11 | + 10:57 | |
6. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 29:44 | + 11:30 | |
7. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:40 | + 17:26 | |
8. | Kovaříková Daniela | SJC0651 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:39 | + 26:25 | |
9. | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:43 | + 35:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:21 | ||
2. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:04 | + 10:43 | |
3. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:03 | + 11:42 | |
4. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:25 | + 15:04 | |
5. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:35 | + 15:14 | |
6. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 50:05 | + 15:44 | |
7. | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65:24 | + 31:03 | |
8. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:57 | + 39:36 | |
9. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:54 | + 51:33 | |
10. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:58 | + 54:37 | |
Kadavá Pavlína | JIL0355 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Junková Anna | LTU0453 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
MS | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 75:50 | + 41:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 23:53 | ||
2. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 24:33 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:36 | + 0:43 | |
4. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:32 | + 1:39 | |
5. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:13 | + 3:20 | |
6. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:15 | + 5:22 | |
7. | Termer Štěpán | LTU0800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:29 | + 5:36 | |
8. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:45 | + 8:52 | |
9. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0808 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:19 | + 9:26 | |
10. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 33:27 | + 9:34 | |
11. | Vondra Matěj | LTU0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:45 | + 12:52 | |
12. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:10 | + 15:17 | |
13. | Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:04 | + 17:11 | |
14. | Merhulík Aleš | NPA0803 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:30 | + 30:37 | |
15. | Švábenický Viktor | HOR0809 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 76:47 | + 52:54 | |
16. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 86:26 | + 62:33 | |
MS | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:32 | + 21:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:32 | ||
2. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 27:36 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:51 | + 6:19 | |
4. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:27 | + 9:55 | |
5. | Sucharda Tomáš | JIL0502 | OK Jilemnice | 35:37 | + 11:05 | |
6. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:46 | + 11:14 | |
7. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:52 | + 13:20 | |
8. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:19 | + 19:47 | |
9. | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 45:50 | + 21:18 | |
Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Merhulík Mikuláš | NPA0503 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | OK Jilemnice | 34:54 | ||
2. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:53 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:06 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:20 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:45 | + 5:51 | |
6. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:12 | + 15:18 | |
7. | Vitvar Radim | SJC0404 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:31 | + 16:37 | |
8. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:21 | + 21:27 | |
9. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 62:16 | + 27:22 | |
10. | Pokorný Ondřej | 63:24 | + 28:30 | |||
11. | Valenta Ondřej | 68:15 | + 33:21 | |||
12. | Karban Mikuláš | HOR0301 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 88:23 | + 53:29 | |
MS | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 73:34 | + 38:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:26 | ||
2. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 46:06 | + 8:40 | |
3. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | OK Jilemnice | 53:40 | + 16:14 | |
4. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 54:09 | + 16:43 | |
5. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:37 | + 17:11 | |
6. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 57:09 | + 19:43 | |
7. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 58:44 | + 21:18 | |
8. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:15 | + 22:49 | |
9. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 60:54 | + 23:28 | |
10. | Suková Jana | LTUbbbb | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:24 | + 23:58 | |
11. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:32 | + 25:06 | |
12. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:26 | + 26:00 | |
13. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:20 | + 26:54 | |
14. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:05 | + 28:39 | |
15. | Petr Jakubec | SJC8049 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:47 | + 30:21 | |
16. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:33 | + 31:07 | |
17. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 70:53 | + 33:27 | |
18. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:44 | + 42:18 | |
19. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 82:54 | + 45:28 | |
20. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | SK Studenec | 116:35 | + 79:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:31 | ||
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:33 | + 5:02 | |
3. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:41 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 46:05 | + 6:34 | |
5. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:21 | + 6:50 | |
6. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 46:42 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:39 | + 9:08 | |
8. | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:37 | + 10:06 | |
9. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 49:45 | + 10:14 | |
10. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:24 | + 10:53 | |
11. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:42 | + 11:11 | |
12. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:46 | + 11:15 | |
13. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:54 | + 18:23 | |
14. | Kejmarová Jana | STH0152 | SK Studenec | 64:10 | + 24:39 | |
15. | Hamáčková Eliška | STH0153 | SK Studenec | 64:58 | + 25:27 | |
16. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:46 | + 26:15 | |
17. | Jiran Miloš | VRL9904 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:42 | + 27:11 | |
18. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 68:09 | + 28:38 | |
19. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 73:04 | + 33:33 | |
20. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:50 | + 34:19 | |
21. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 77:39 | + 38:08 | |
Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Bendák Petr | LTU6500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
MS | Müller Tadeáš | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 77:43 | + 38:12 |