Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 34:58 | ||
2. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 43:00 | + 8:02 | |
3. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 45:29 | + 10:31 | |
3. | Nečas Tomáš | TZL8801 | SKOB Zlín | 45:29 | + 10:31 | |
5. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 47:14 | + 12:16 | |
6. | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | SKOB Zlín | 49:54 | + 14:56 | |
7. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 50:42 | + 15:44 | |
8. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 54:11 | + 19:13 | |
9. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | SKOB Zlín | 60:31 | + 25:33 | |
10. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 67:57 | + 32:59 | |
11. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | SKOB Zlín | 71:00 | + 36:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:43 | ||
2. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | SKOB Zlín | 31:08 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 31:24 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 38:09 | + 8:26 | |
5. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 46:08 | + 16:25 | |
6. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 46:13 | + 16:30 | |
7. | Kusák Ivan | EZL6502 | PEV Zlín | 48:54 | + 19:11 | |
8. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 49:13 | + 19:30 | |
9. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 52:27 | + 22:44 | |
10. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | SKOB Zlín | 55:17 | + 25:34 | |
11. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 57:21 | + 27:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | SKOB Zlín | 22:22 | ||
2. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 22:56 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | SKOB Zlín | 28:19 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | SKOB Zlín | 28:41 | + 6:19 | |
5. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | SKOB Zlín | 28:42 | + 6:20 | |
6. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | SKOB Zlín | 29:20 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | SKOB Zlín | 31:27 | + 9:05 | |
8. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 31:54 | + 9:32 | |
9. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 32:05 | + 9:43 | |
10. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | SKOB Zlín | 32:11 | + 9:49 | |
11. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:26 | + 10:04 | |
12. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | SKOB Zlín | 33:52 | + 11:30 | |
13. | Hustý Adam | TZL0403 | SKOB Zlín | 38:23 | + 16:01 | |
14. | Čeleďová Justýna | TZL0152 | SKOB Zlín | 39:47 | + 17:25 | |
15. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | SKOB Zlín | 43:41 | + 21:19 | |
16. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 48:05 | + 25:43 | |
17. | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | SKOB Zlín | 48:50 | + 26:28 | |
18. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | SKOB Zlín | 50:10 | + 27:48 | |
19. | Cetkovská Alena | TZL6263 | SKOB Zlín | 50:36 | + 28:14 | |
20. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 51:09 | + 28:47 | |
21. | Eichler Vít | TZL0401 | SKOB Zlín | 60:10 | + 37:48 | |
22. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | SKOB Zlín | 71:32 | + 49:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | SKOB Zlín | 22:15 | ||
2. | Matulíková Aneta | TZL0050 | SKOB Zlín | 24:56 | + 2:41 | |
3. | Kolaříková Eliška | TZL0452 | SKOB Zlín | 28:47 | + 6:32 | |
4. | Pastuszek Tomáš | TZL0603 | SKOB Zlín | 29:09 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 29:22 | + 7:07 | |
6. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 30:20 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | SKOB Zlín | 30:41 | + 8:26 | |
8. | Dynková Alžběta | TZL0454 | SKOB Zlín | 31:31 | + 9:16 | |
9. | Martinek Matyáš | TZL0504 | SKOB Zlín | 34:52 | + 12:37 | |
10. | Matochová Adéla | TZL0552 | SKOB Zlín | 35:54 | + 13:39 | |
11. | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | SKOB Zlín | 42:59 | + 20:44 | |
12. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 46:53 | + 24:38 | |
Němec Filip | TZL0503 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 13:33 | ||
2. | Novotný Miloš | TZL0702 | SKOB Zlín | 13:51 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Klimešová Kateřina | TZL0455 | SKOB Zlín | 15:15 | + 1:42 | |
4. | Matochová Anna | TZL0753 | SKOB Zlín | 15:58 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Němec Michal | TZL0805 | SKOB Zlín | 18:52 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Buršíková Tereza | TZL0754 | SKOB Zlín | 19:28 | + 5:55 | |
7. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL0701 | SKOB Zlín | 19:44 | + 6:11 | |
8. | Návojová Kateřina | TZL0652 | SKOB Zlín | 21:05 | + 7:32 | |
9. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | SKOB Zlín | 23:11 | + 9:38 | |
10. | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | SKOB Zlín | 23:26 | + 9:53 | |
11. | Poslušná Jitka | TZL0752 | SKOB Zlín | 23:45 | + 10:12 | |
12. | Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | SKOB Zlín | 24:39 | + 11:06 | |
13. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | SKOB Zlín | 25:46 | + 12:13 | |
14. | Perničková Karolína | TZL0850 | SKOB Zlín | 29:24 | + 15:51 | |
15. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | SKOB Zlín | 29:32 | + 15:59 | |
16. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | SKOB Zlín | 29:38 | + 16:05 | |
17. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | SKOB Zlín | 30:09 | + 16:36 | |
18. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | SKOB Zlín | 30:12 | + 16:39 | |
19. | Kusák Stanislav | EZL3501 | PEV Zlín | 31:21 | + 17:48 |