Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 73:09 | |||
2. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:00 | + 5:51 | 5027 | |
3. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 82:04 | + 8:55 | 4815 | |
4. | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:00 | + 9:51 | 4732 | |
5. | Thorstensson Anton | 42S9100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 86:32 | + 13:23 | ||
6. | Nordfors Andreas | 29S8800 | Stora Tuna OK | 87:11 | + 14:02 | ||
7. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 89:45 | + 16:36 | 4306 | |
8. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:58 | + 17:49 | 4210 | |
9. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 91:18 | + 18:09 | 4166 | |
10. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:26 | + 19:17 | 4075 | |
11. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 93:28 | + 20:19 | ||
12. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 93:36 | + 20:27 | 3984 | |
13. | Drożdż Rafał | 23P9300 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 94:20 | + 21:11 | ||
14. | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 105:27 | + 32:18 | ||
15. | Goth Johan | 2PS8800 | Centrum OK | 110:08 | + 36:59 | ||
16. | Olunczek Andrei | 71D0000 | USV TU Dresden | 110:26 | + 37:17 | ||
17. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 112:02 | + 38:53 | 2904 | |
18. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 112:03 | + 38:54 | 2886 | |
19. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 117:47 | + 44:38 | 2544 | |
20. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 120:06 | + 46:57 | 2398 | |
21. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | Nejdek Orienteering | 121:39 | + 48:30 | 2297 | |
22. | Weiss Jan | 32D9300 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 123:02 | + 49:53 | ||
23. | Schenker Moritz | 32D9301 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 124:03 | + 50:54 | ||
24. | Schmotz Martin | 71D8201 | USV TU Dresden | 125:32 | + 52:23 | ||
25. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 131:52 | + 58:43 | 1715 | |
26. | Zámečník ml. Pavel | 3VX9600 | Zámečníci | 134:51 | + 61:42 | ||
27. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 147:45 | + 74:36 | 827 | |
Budaj Radoslav | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||||
Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | DISK | ||||
Harju Jussi | 38F9600 | Tampereen Pyrintö | DISK | ||||
Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |