Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 133:11 | ||
2. | Nyberg Stefan | 93S5900 | Avesta OK | 133:30 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Rudis Algimantas | 28L6200 | Saule OK | 136:06 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 140:37 | + 7:26 | |
5. | Wälchi Jürg | Ulu's Reisewelt | 143:52 | + 10:41 | ||
6. | Hermann Claus | 32A5901 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 147:09 | + 13:58 | |
7. | Aeschlimann Ulu | Ulu's Reisewelt | 147:17 | + 14:06 | ||
8. | Helland Knut Edvard | 11N6200 | Ostmarka OK | 147:50 | + 14:39 | |
9. | Herashchenko Valerij | SRC Peleng | 150:39 | + 17:28 | ||
10. | Vestola Heikki | Rastivarsat | 150:41 | + 17:30 | ||
11. | Harju Juha-Pekka | 38F6200 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 152:05 | + 18:54 | |
12. | Wolowczyk Marek | 4HP6300 | UNTS Warszawa | 163:29 | + 30:18 | |
13. | Nieke Hagen | 71D6300 | USV TU Dresden | 163:31 | + 30:20 | |
14. | Köck Erwin | 32A6100 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 164:53 | + 31:42 | |
15. | Mansson Göran | Karlshamns OK | 165:14 | + 32:03 | ||
16. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 165:22 | + 32:11 | |
17. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | OOB TJ Turnov | 170:07 | + 36:56 | |
18. | Chachurski Ryszard | 45P6300 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 171:04 | + 37:53 | |
19. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 180:35 | + 47:24 | |
20. | Teigland Rune | 11N6000 | Ostmarka OK | 181:13 | + 48:02 | |
21. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 71D6200 | USV TU Dresden | 187:33 | + 54:22 | |
22. | Saevareid Tommy | 48N6000 | Os Orienteringsklubb | 187:47 | + 54:36 | |
23. | Andersson Erik | OK Österaker | 194:45 | + 61:34 | ||
24. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 198:32 | + 65:21 | |
25. | Hellmann René | 71D6301 | USV TU Dresden | 199:33 | + 66:22 | |
26. | Ansorge Ronald | 24D5900 | SV Robotron Dresden | 205:21 | + 72:10 | |
27. | Graumann Bernd | 23D6100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 209:04 | + 75:53 | |
28. | Huhtanen Ossi | 38F6300 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 214:21 | + 81:10 | |
29. | Kymäläinen Jari | 38F6100 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 214:45 | + 81:34 | |
30. | Jensch Fred | OK Mark Brandenburg | 214:47 | + 81:36 | ||
31. | Kellner Gerhard | 32A6200 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 218:16 | + 85:05 | |
32. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 220:01 | + 86:50 | |
33. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 223:34 | + 90:23 | |
34. | Kapischke Andreas | OK Mark Brandenburg | 240:16 | + 107:05 | ||
35. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | TJ Opava | 269:36 | + 136:25 | |
36. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 358:01 | + 224:50 | |
Šimeček Jozef | Slovenský zväz rádiového orien | DISK | ||||
Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Porzycz Jerzy | 57P6100 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | DISK | |||
Derebrant P-O | 1FS5900 | SOK Aneby | DISK | |||
Kretzschmar Frank | 82D5900 | OLV Weimar | DISK | |||
Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | |||
Košút Ján | Slovenský zväz rádiového orien | DISK |