Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:06 | ||
2. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:07 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Vandasová Adéla | PHK0255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:09 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:14 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:02 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Lánová Michaela | SHK8650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:22 | + 4:16 | |
7. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:34 | + 4:28 | |
8. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:35 | + 5:29 | |
9. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:52 | + 5:46 | |
10. | Čechová Iva | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 39:10 | + 6:04 | ||
11. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:01 | + 6:55 | |
12. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:20 | + 7:14 | |
13. | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:12 | + 8:06 | |
14. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:56 | + 8:50 | |
15. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:27 | + 10:21 | |
16. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 44:23 | + 11:17 | |
17. | Müllerová Zorka | BZP6750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 45:56 | + 12:50 | |
18. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 46:22 | + 13:16 | |
19. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:29 | + 13:23 | |
20. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:33 | + 13:27 | |
21. | Zamouřilová Anežka | PHK0354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:42 | + 14:36 | |
22. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:02 | + 14:56 | |
23. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:07 | + 15:01 | |
24. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:27 | + 15:21 | |
25. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 50:35 | + 17:29 | |
26. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:08 | + 18:02 | |
27. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:48 | + 18:42 | |
28. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 53:22 | + 20:16 | |
29. | Müllerová Petra | BZP9050 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 56:16 | + 23:10 | |
30. | Musilová Elena | KUO0399 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:43 | + 28:37 | |
31. | Khýnová Radka | DOB8750 | KOB Dobruška | 64:45 | + 31:39 | |
32. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 72:58 | + 39:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Taťána | PHK7250 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:18 | ||
2. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:28 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:34 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:20 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:37 | + 4:19 | |
6. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:46 | + 4:28 | |
7. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:03 | + 4:45 | |
8. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 5:18 | |
9. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:07 | + 7:49 | |
10. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:18 | + 8:00 | |
11. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 51:47 | + 9:29 | |
12. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 51:53 | + 9:35 | |
13. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:26 | + 10:08 | |
14. | Boková Ivana | KUO9951 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 53:00 | + 10:42 | |
15. | Stolinová Lenka | DOB8158 | KOB Dobruška | 53:14 | + 10:56 | |
16. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OOB Vamberk | 53:18 | + 11:00 | |
17. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 55:01 | + 12:43 | |
18. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:26 | + 13:08 | |
19. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 56:13 | + 13:55 | |
20. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:01 | + 15:43 | |
21. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:20 | + 16:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 21:46 | ||
2. | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:09 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:07 | + 4:21 | |
4. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:50 | + 5:04 | |
5. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:44 | + 5:58 | |
6. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:20 | + 6:34 | |
7. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:32 | + 6:46 | |
8. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:45 | + 6:59 | |
9. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:53 | + 7:07 | |
10. | Chabinová Jana | SHK8350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:18 | + 7:32 | |
11. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:50 | + 8:04 | |
12. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:23 | + 8:37 | |
13. | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 30:36 | + 8:50 | |
14. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:55 | + 9:09 | |
15. | Kadaníková Tereza | LPU0552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:17 | + 9:31 | |
16. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:03 | + 10:17 | |
17. | Maršounová Jana | SHK0454 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:18 | + 10:32 | |
18. | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:37 | + 10:51 | |
19. | Netuková Hana | SHK7052 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:45 | + 10:59 | |
20. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:59 | + 11:13 | |
21. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:16 | + 11:30 | |
22. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:46 | + 13:00 | |
23. | Řehůřková Gabriela | SHK0757 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:44 | + 13:58 | |
24. | Čížková Dana | SHK7752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:16 | + 15:30 | |
25. | Málková Věra | 8FX6550 | TJ Kobylisy | 38:34 | + 16:48 | |
26. | Chabinová Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:37 | + 18:51 | |
27. | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:46 | + 20:00 | |
28. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:53 | + 24:07 | |
29. | Čečková Barbora | SHK1151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:44 | + 24:58 | |
30. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:06 | + 26:20 | |
31. | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:06 | + 27:20 | |
32. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:18 | + 29:32 | |
33. | Hudáková Anna | SHK0756 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:32 | + 31:46 | |
34. | Vítková Eliška | PHK1056 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:06 | + 33:20 | |
35. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:11 | + 33:25 | |
36. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:45 | + 40:59 | |
37. | Musilová Johana | KUO0899 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 65:05 | + 43:19 | |
38. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:55 | + 52:09 | |
39. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:50 | + 53:04 | |
Jedličková Jana | PHK0754 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:58 | ||
2. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 41:55 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Rusin Vojtěch | LPU0321 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:17 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 42:27 | + 1:29 | |
5. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 42:36 | + 1:38 | |
6. | Neumann Matěj | PHK0400 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 1:46 | |
7. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 43:01 | + 2:03 | |
8. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:06 | + 2:08 | |
9. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:13 | + 2:15 | |
10. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:42 | + 2:44 | |
11. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:58 | + 3:00 | |
12. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:09 | + 3:11 | |
13. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:26 | + 3:28 | |
14. | Metelka Pavel | PHK6800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:33 | + 4:35 | |
15. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:34 | + 4:36 | |
16. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:43 | + 4:45 | |
17. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | TJ Kobylisy | 45:44 | + 4:46 | |
18. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:18 | + 6:20 | |
19. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 47:39 | + 6:41 | |
20. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:58 | + 7:00 | |
21. | Zamouřil Petr | PHK6808 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:09 | + 7:11 | |
22. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:15 | + 7:17 | |
23. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 48:38 | + 7:40 | |
24. | Nejman Marek | PHK0002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:48 | + 7:50 | |
25. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:38 | + 9:40 | |
26. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:41 | + 9:43 | |
27. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:56 | + 9:58 | |
28. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:40 | + 10:42 | |
29. | Hanousek Martin | CTB7910 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:33 | + 11:35 | |
30. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:40 | + 11:42 | |
31. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:47 | + 11:49 | |
32. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:07 | + 12:09 | |
33. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 53:10 | + 12:12 | |
34. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:52 | + 12:54 | |
35. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:14 | + 13:16 | |
36. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:27 | + 13:29 | |
37. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:34 | + 13:36 | |
38. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:42 | + 14:44 | |
39. | Suchý Petr | SHK7800 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:56 | + 14:58 | |
40. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:25 | + 15:27 | |
41. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:04 | + 16:06 | |
42. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 57:07 | + 16:09 | |
43. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:58 | + 17:00 | |
44. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:48 | + 18:50 | |
45. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 60:34 | + 19:36 | |
46. | Müller Robert | 3XX6900 | POT | 61:01 | + 20:03 | |
47. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB0603 | SK OB Chotěboř | 62:02 | + 21:04 | |
48. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:46 | + 21:48 | |
49. | Musil Marek | KUO7301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 63:58 | + 23:00 | |
50. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 63:59 | + 23:01 | |
51. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:58 | + 27:00 | |
52. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 70:05 | + 29:07 | |
53. | Jirák Stanislav | LPU6304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:30 | + 29:32 | |
54. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 72:38 | + 31:40 | |
Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:37 | ||
2. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:01 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:36 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:49 | + 2:12 | |
5. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:51 | + 2:14 | |
6. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:13 | + 2:36 | |
7. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 48:46 | + 3:09 | |
8. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:51 | + 4:14 | |
9. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:56 | + 4:19 | |
10. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:18 | + 4:41 | |
11. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:45 | + 5:08 | |
12. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:27 | + 5:50 | |
13. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:55 | + 7:18 | |
14. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:22 | + 8:45 | |
15. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:33 | + 8:56 | |
16. | Mašata Matěj | 6GC0000 | ok99 hradec kralove | 54:45 | + 9:08 | |
17. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:53 | + 9:16 | |
18. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:20 | + 9:43 | |
18. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 55:20 | + 9:43 | |
20. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 55:38 | + 10:01 | |
21. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:56 | + 10:19 | |
22. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:40 | + 11:03 | |
23. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:23 | + 11:46 | |
24. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 57:31 | + 11:54 | |
25. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 57:34 | + 11:57 | |
26. | Lesák Jakub | ZAM9603 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 59:01 | + 13:24 | |
27. | Kliz Michal | 7MX7500 | Hradec Králové | 61:23 | + 15:46 | |
28. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:46 | + 17:09 | |
29. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:18 | + 17:41 | |
30. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:30 | + 17:53 | |
31. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 63:57 | + 18:20 | |
32. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 20:31 | |
33. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:01 | + 22:24 | |
34. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:29 | + 28:52 | |
Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 21:13 | ||
2. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:48 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Kujal Josef | PHK0703 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:48 | + 5:35 | |
4. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:24 | + 6:11 | |
5. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:27 | + 6:14 | |
5. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:27 | + 6:14 | |
7. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:45 | + 8:32 | |
8. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:46 | + 8:33 | |
9. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 31:15 | + 10:02 | |
10. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:15 | + 11:02 | |
11. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:52 | + 11:39 | |
12. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:17 | + 12:04 | |
13. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 33:18 | + 12:05 | |
14. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:48 | + 14:35 | |
15. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:13 | + 15:00 | |
16. | Račák Jakub | SHK1100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:32 | + 16:19 | |
17. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:51 | + 16:38 | |
18. | Sochor Jakub | SHK0903 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:10 | + 20:57 | |
19. | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:01 | + 23:48 | |
20. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:02 | + 25:49 | |
21. | Kočí Miroslav | SHK0601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:47 | + 27:34 | |
22. | Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:41 | + 39:28 | |
23. | Beneda Vojtěch | SHK0703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:58 | + 41:45 | |
Vítek Michal | NNN6434 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | |||
Tabak Jakub | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK | ||||
Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:22 | + 1:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:02 | ||
2. | Udržal Marek | SHK0200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:38 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Dubrovská Veronika | SHK8753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:52 | + 0:50 | |
4. | Dostál Pavel | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 31:47 | + 1:45 | ||
5. | Hrbek Pavel | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 32:23 | + 2:21 | ||
6. | Beneda Jan | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 33:19 | + 3:17 | ||
7. | Linderová Eliška | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 33:49 | + 3:47 | ||
8. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | SOBSA | 34:30 | + 4:28 | |
9. | Žaloudek Vilém | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 36:11 | + 6:09 | ||
10. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:57 | + 7:55 | |
11. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:48 | + 8:46 | |
12. | Udržal Patrik | SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:05 | + 12:03 | ||
13. | Žaloudková Ilona | LPU2222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:51 | + 21:49 | |
14. | Žaloudek Jiří | LPU2223 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:57 | + 21:55 | |
15. | Věříšová Lenka | NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 60:54 | + 30:52 | ||
16. | Nedomová Iva | PDY7851 | Běhej Poděbrady | 62:15 | + 32:13 | |
17. | Nedoma Edgar | PDY0703 | Běhej Poděbrady | 63:45 | + 33:43 | |
18. | Koreček Jakub | 6HZ0666 | Nepasický cyklo tým | 74:47 | + 44:45 | |
19. | Horáková Yvona | 2UX7450 | Horáková | 90:20 | + 60:18 | |
Nedoma David | PDY7300 | Běhej Poděbrady | DISK |