Kategorie: H40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:16 | |
2. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | C | SK Praga | 50:24 | + 0:08 |
3. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:01 | + 0:45 |
4. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:42 | + 1:26 |
5. | Fujáček Jan | SJC7506 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:16 | + 2:00 |
6. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | C | OB Říčany | 52:56 | + 2:40 |
7. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:05 | + 3:49 |
8. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:13 | + 3:57 |
9. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 54:22 | + 4:06 |
10. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:44 | + 4:28 |
11. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:45 | + 5:29 |
12. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:11 | + 5:55 |
13. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:59 | + 6:43 |
14. | Golinowski Pawel | NNN1114 | C | Neregistrovaní | 57:02 | + 6:46 |
15. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:23 | + 9:07 |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:57 | + 10:41 |
17. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 63:51 | + 13:35 |
18. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:55 | + 13:39 |
19. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:16 | + 14:00 |
20. | Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | C | OK Dobříš | 64:21 | + 14:05 |
21. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 66:17 | + 16:01 |
22. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 67:46 | + 17:30 |
23. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:24 | + 18:08 |
24. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 68:25 | + 18:09 |
25. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:15 | + 20:59 |
26. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 71:24 | + 21:08 |
27. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | C | SK Praga | 75:09 | + 24:53 |
28. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:25 | + 26:09 |
29. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | C | SNS Smržovka | 78:19 | + 28:03 |
30. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 86:44 | + 36:28 |
31. | Bergl Tomáš | TJP7801 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 88:08 | + 37:52 |
32. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:18 | + 49:02 |
33. | Svítil Petr | 0010001 | C | 001 - PetSvi | 149:50 | + 99:34 |