Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
28.04.2018
Místo konání:
Karviná - Ráj, restaurace
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Mapa:
Černý les (2018), 1: 10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Sochor Tomáš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Jakobi Zdeněk - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Juračka Zdeněk - R3
JURY:
Svěchota Milan, Vlach Jiří, Rychlá Pavlína
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad.

H21C 5.10 km, 110 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5438

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec 36:17 5507
2. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 36:57 + 0:40 5409
3. Montero Cárceles Elmar MOV9602 C SKOB Ostrava 37:01 + 0:44 5399
4. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 38:15 + 1:58 5216
5. Jaroszek Radoslaw NNN C Neregistrovaní 39:01 + 2:44
6. Matuš Vít VRB0202 A Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 40:17 + 4:00 4915
7. Byrczek Jan 14P0000 C UKS Kometa Gliwice 40:29 + 4:12
8. Skorupa Piotr 86P9300 C LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 40:35 + 4:18
9. Frainšic Michal BFM8303 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40:40 + 4:23 4859
10. Jaroszek Jakub 42P9800 C Team360 40:57 + 4:40
11. Borgiel Jarek 51P9701 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 43:34 + 7:17
12. Haltof Marek TRI0200 A TJ TŽ Třinec 44:47 + 8:30 4249
13. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 44:57 + 8:40 4225
14. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 45:45 + 9:28 4106
15. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A TJ TŽ Třinec 47:55 + 11:38 3786
16. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 48:31 + 12:14 3697
17. Kopeček Petr BFM9602 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51:48 + 15:31 3211
18. Marszałek Piotr 3GP7700 C InO SCI 53:03 + 16:46
19. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 58:18 + 22:01 2249
20. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A TJ TŽ Třinec 61:17 + 25:00 1808
21. Šidík Petr 4RC9200 C Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů 62:35 + 26:18
22. Erben Martin SOP9001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 67:32 + 31:15 883
23. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 72:07 + 35:50 205
24. Trávníček Radim HAV3333 C OB Havířov 109:31 + 73:14
MS Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C OB Havířov 57:28 + 21:11 0