Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:25 | 8846 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 39:35 | + 2:10 | 8373 |
3. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:57 | + 2:32 | 8293 |
4. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:02 | + 2:37 | 8275 |
5. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:15 | + 2:50 | 8228 |
6. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:37 | + 3:12 | 8148 |
7. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:55 | + 4:30 | 7864 |
8. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:12 | + 4:47 | 7802 |
9. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:24 | + 4:59 | 7759 |
10. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:25 | + 5:00 | 7755 |
11. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:49 | + 5:24 | 7668 |
12. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:30 | + 7:05 | 7301 |
13. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:49 | + 7:24 | 7232 |
14. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:02 | + 7:37 | 7184 |
15. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:22 | + 7:57 | 7112 |
16. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 46:20 | + 8:55 | 6901 |
17. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 46:33 | + 9:08 | 6854 |
18. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:35 | + 9:10 | 6846 |
19. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:18 | + 9:53 | 6690 |
20. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:20 | + 9:55 | 6683 |
21. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | A | OK Jilemnice | 47:36 | + 10:11 | 6624 |
22. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:01 | + 10:36 | 6534 |
23. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:17 | + 10:52 | 6475 |
24. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:35 | + 11:10 | 6410 |
25. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:38 | + 11:13 | 6399 |
26. | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:41 | + 11:16 | 6388 |
27. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:19 | + 11:54 | 6250 |
28. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:49 | + 12:24 | 6141 |
29. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:39 | + 13:14 | 5959 |
30. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | A | OK Jilemnice | 51:13 | + 13:48 | 5836 |
31. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 51:15 | + 13:50 | 5828 |
32. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:18 | + 13:53 | 5817 |
33. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 51:40 | + 14:15 | 5737 |
34. | Lauterbach David | KUO9802 | A | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 52:07 | + 14:42 | 5639 |
35. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:33 | + 15:08 | 5545 |
36. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | C | MTB Chrudim | 52:41 | + 15:16 | 5516 |
37. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 52:55 | + 15:30 | 5465 |
38. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:09 | + 15:44 | 5414 |
39. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:48 | + 16:23 | 5272 |
40. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 54:18 | + 16:53 | 5163 |
41. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:04 | + 17:39 | 4996 |
42. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:52 | + 18:27 | 4821 |
43. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:06 | + 18:41 | 4770 |
44. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 56:41 | + 19:16 | 4643 |
45. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | B | OK Jilemnice | 56:43 | + 19:18 | 4636 |
46. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 57:07 | + 19:42 | 4548 |
47. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | A | OK Jilemnice | 59:06 | + 21:41 | 4116 |
48. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 59:49 | + 22:24 | 3959 |
49. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 59:52 | + 22:27 | 3949 |
50. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:24 | + 22:59 | 3832 |
51. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:43 | + 25:18 | 3327 |
52. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:29 | + 27:04 | 2941 |
53. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 66:08 | + 28:43 | 2581 |
54. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 71:31 | + 34:06 | 1407 |
55. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 73:40 | + 36:15 | 938 |
56. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 75:15 | + 37:50 | 593 |
57. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 77:20 | + 39:55 | 138 |
58. | Vaněk Martin | CHC9905 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:41 | + 40:16 | 62 |
59. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:45 | + 43:20 | 0 |
60. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 86:04 | + 48:39 | 0 |
61. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 90:13 | + 52:48 | 0 |
62. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 98:39 | + 61:14 | 0 |
63. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 98:41 | + 61:16 | 0 |
Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |