Kategorie: D35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:11 | |
2. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 50:30 | + 1:19 |
3. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:49 | + 2:38 |
4. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:47 | + 3:36 |
5. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 53:20 | + 4:09 |
6. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:22 | + 4:11 |
7. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:32 | + 6:21 |
8. | Koutná Alena | PHK7052 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:07 | + 6:56 |
9. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 56:29 | + 7:18 |
10. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:35 | + 8:24 |
11. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:46 | + 9:35 |
12. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | C | SK Studenec | 59:06 | + 9:55 |
13. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 59:09 | + 9:58 |
13. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | C | OOB Vamberk | 59:09 | + 9:58 |
15. | Sychrovská Pavlína | SNA7651 | C | TJ START Náchod | 60:02 | + 10:51 |
16. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:04 | + 10:53 |
17. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | C | OK Jilemnice | 61:00 | + 11:49 |
18. | Mikysková Ilona | VAM7550 | C | OOB Vamberk | 61:58 | + 12:47 |
19. | Dvořáková Zuzana | LPU7559 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:06 | + 13:55 |
20. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:44 | + 14:33 |
21. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:02 | + 14:51 |
22. | Langrová Lenka | KOR7450 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 65:56 | + 16:45 |
23. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:09 | + 16:58 |
24. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:54 | + 18:43 |
25. | Mádlová Denisa | BRU7550 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 67:59 | + 18:48 |
26. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:07 | + 19:56 |
27. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:12 | + 20:01 |
28. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:45 | + 20:34 |
29. | Podlešáková Markéta | PHK7851 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:16 | + 21:05 |
30. | Koblicová Milena | VAM7651 | C | OOB Vamberk | 70:40 | + 21:29 |
31. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 71:29 | + 22:18 |
32. | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | C | SK Studenec | 72:21 | + 23:10 |
33. | Krunčíková Iva | SHK7751 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:29 | + 23:18 |
34. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:07 | + 23:56 |
35. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 75:15 | + 26:04 |
36. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 86:02 | + 36:51 |
37. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:40 | + 37:29 |
Müllerová Marie | KOR7650 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK |