Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:25 | 8249 | ||
2. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:17 | + 0:52 | 7795 | |
3. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 15:31 | + 1:06 | 7672 | |
4. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:55 | + 1:30 | 7463 | |
5. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:02 | + 1:37 | 7401 | |
6. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:05 | + 1:40 | 7375 | |
7. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:16 | + 1:51 | 7279 | |
8. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:25 | + 2:00 | 7200 | |
9. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:28 | + 2:03 | 7174 | |
10. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 2:10 | 7113 | |
11. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:40 | + 2:15 | 7069 | |
12. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 16:55 | + 2:30 | 6938 | |
12. | Dusílek Adam | SRK8902 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 16:55 | + 2:30 | 6938 | |
14. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:04 | + 2:39 | 6859 | |
15. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 17:10 | + 2:45 | 6807 | |
16. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:25 | + 3:00 | 6676 | |
17. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:30 | + 3:05 | 6632 | |
18. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:31 | + 3:06 | 6623 | |
19. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 17:46 | + 3:21 | 6492 | |
20. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:01 | + 3:36 | 6361 | |
21. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:04 | + 3:39 | 6335 | |
22. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:05 | + 3:40 | 6326 | |
23. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:07 | + 3:42 | 6309 | |
24. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:10 | + 3:45 | 6283 | |
25. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 18:26 | + 4:01 | 6143 | |
26. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:31 | + 4:06 | 6099 | |
27. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 18:43 | + 4:18 | 5994 | |
28. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:23 | + 4:58 | 5644 | |
29. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 19:25 | + 5:00 | 5627 | |
30. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:28 | + 5:03 | 5601 | |
31. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:36 | + 5:11 | 5531 | |
32. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 19:42 | + 5:17 | 5478 | |
33. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:57 | + 5:32 | 5347 | |
34. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | 20:18 | + 5:53 | 5164 | |
35. | Šklíba Michal | SRK9900 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:27 | + 6:02 | 5085 | |
36. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 20:34 | + 6:09 | 5024 | |
37. | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:36 | + 6:11 | 5006 | |
38. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:40 | + 6:15 | 4971 | |
39. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 21:01 | + 6:36 | 4788 | |
40. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 21:24 | + 6:59 | 4587 | |
41. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:41 | + 7:16 | 4438 | |
42. | Handl Jindřich | SRK9201 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:44 | + 7:19 | 4412 | |
43. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 21:52 | + 7:27 | 4342 | |
44. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:57 | + 7:32 | 4298 | |
45. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 22:11 | + 7:46 | 4176 | |
46. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 23:09 | + 8:44 | 3669 | |
47. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:21 | + 8:56 | 3564 | |
48. | Vaněk Martin | CHC9905 | K.O.B. Choceň | 23:23 | + 8:58 | 3546 | |
49. | Kadečka Petr | ALB8400 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 23:43 | + 9:18 | 3371 | |
50. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 24:09 | + 9:44 | 3144 | |
51. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 24:41 | + 10:16 | 2864 | |
52. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:48 | + 10:23 | 2803 | |
53. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 25:27 | + 11:02 | 2462 | |
54. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 25:28 | + 11:03 | 2454 | |
55. | Jirčák Ondřej | SRK8805 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:03 | + 12:38 | 1623 | |
Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | 0 |