Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:20 | 7672 | ||
2. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:06 | + 0:46 | 7524 | |
3. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:37 | + 1:17 | 7424 | |
4. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:53 | + 1:33 | 7373 | |
5. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:01 | + 2:41 | 7153 | |
6. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:17 | + 2:57 | 7102 | |
7. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 41:20 | + 3:00 | 7092 | |
8. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 41:35 | + 3:15 | 7044 | |
9. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 41:38 | + 3:18 | 7034 | |
10. | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:10 | + 3:50 | 6931 | |
11. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:21 | + 4:01 | 6896 | |
12. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:36 | + 4:16 | 6848 | |
13. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:45 | + 4:25 | 6819 | |
14. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:46 | + 4:26 | 6815 | |
15. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 42:48 | + 4:28 | 6809 | |
16. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:50 | + 4:30 | 6802 | |
17. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:58 | + 4:38 | 6777 | |
18. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 43:30 | + 5:10 | 6674 | |
19. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:35 | + 5:15 | 6657 | |
20. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:04 | + 5:44 | 6564 | |
21. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 44:07 | + 5:47 | 6554 | |
22. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:24 | + 6:04 | 6500 | |
23. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:31 | + 6:11 | 6477 | |
23. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:31 | + 6:11 | 6477 | |
25. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:46 | + 6:26 | 6429 | |
26. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:59 | + 6:39 | 6387 | |
27. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:16 | + 6:56 | 6332 | |
27. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:16 | + 6:56 | 6332 | |
29. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:19 | + 6:59 | 6323 | |
30. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:33 | + 7:13 | 6277 | |
31. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:34 | + 8:14 | 6081 | |
32. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:48 | + 8:28 | 6036 | |
33. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 47:41 | + 9:21 | 5865 | |
33. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:41 | + 9:21 | 5865 | |
35. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 48:26 | + 10:06 | 5720 | |
36. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:35 | + 10:15 | 5691 | |
37. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:46 | + 10:26 | 5656 | |
38. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:03 | + 10:43 | 5601 | |
39. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 49:43 | + 11:23 | 5472 | |
40. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:55 | + 11:35 | 5434 | |
41. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:57 | + 11:37 | 5427 | |
42. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:22 | + 12:02 | 5347 | |
43. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:47 | + 12:27 | 5266 | |
44. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:21 | + 14:01 | 4963 | |
45. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:42 | + 14:22 | 4896 | |
46. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:17 | + 14:57 | 4783 | |
47. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:28 | + 16:08 | 4554 | |
48. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:31 | + 16:11 | 4545 | |
49. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 54:34 | + 16:14 | 4535 | |
50. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 54:52 | + 16:32 | 4477 | |
51. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:14 | + 16:54 | 4406 | |
52. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:41 | + 17:21 | 4319 | |
53. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:06 | + 17:46 | 4239 | |
54. | Kubina Matěj | DKP9205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:33 | + 20:13 | 3765 | |
55. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 58:51 | + 20:31 | 3707 | |
56. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:52 | + 20:32 | 3704 | |
57. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 58:54 | + 20:34 | 3698 | |
58. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 59:38 | + 21:18 | 3556 | |
59. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:13 | + 21:53 | 3443 | |
60. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:37 | + 22:17 | 3366 | |
61. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 61:30 | + 23:10 | 3195 | |
62. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:13 | + 23:53 | 3057 | |
63. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:04 | + 26:44 | 2506 | |
Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |