Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:15 | 7561 | ||
2. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 73:54 | + 3:39 | 7197 | |
3. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:02 | + 4:47 | 7084 | |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:55 | + 8:40 | 6697 | |
5. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:50 | + 9:35 | 6606 | |
6. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:22 | + 10:07 | 6552 | |
7. | Šimáček Ondřej | LPU9407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:05 | + 10:50 | 6481 | |
8. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 81:10 | + 10:55 | 6473 | |
9. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 81:33 | + 11:18 | 6434 | |
10. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 81:53 | + 11:38 | 6401 | |
11. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:54 | + 11:39 | 6400 | |
12. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:04 | + 11:49 | 6383 | |
13. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:28 | + 12:13 | 6343 | |
14. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:38 | + 14:23 | 6127 | |
15. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 85:24 | + 15:09 | 6051 | |
16. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:25 | + 15:10 | 6049 | |
17. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:56 | + 15:41 | 5998 | |
18. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 86:40 | + 16:25 | 5925 | |
19. | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | SK Praga | 87:21 | + 17:06 | 5857 | |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:44 | + 17:29 | 5818 | |
21. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 88:00 | + 17:45 | 5792 | |
22. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 89:44 | + 19:29 | 5619 | |
23. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 90:01 | + 19:46 | 5591 | |
24. | Domín NIkolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:06 | + 19:51 | |||
25. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 90:13 | + 19:58 | 5571 | |
26. | Hörnig Sebastian | 18D8701 | Post SV Dresden | 91:29 | + 21:14 | ||
27. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:09 | + 21:54 | 5378 | |
28. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:36 | + 24:21 | 5134 | |
29. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:58 | + 24:43 | 5098 | |
30. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:10 | + 24:55 | 5078 | |
31. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 95:26 | + 25:11 | 5051 | |
32. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:30 | + 25:15 | ||
33. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:06 | + 25:51 | 4985 | |
34. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 96:53 | + 26:38 | 4907 | |
35. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 97:12 | + 26:57 | 4875 | |
36. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:03 | + 27:48 | 4790 | |
37. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 99:46 | + 29:31 | 4619 | |
38. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 103:04 | + 32:49 | 4290 | |
39. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 103:27 | + 33:12 | 4252 | |
40. | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 106:46 | + 36:31 | ||
41. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:10 | + 36:55 | 3882 | |
42. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 108:01 | + 37:46 | 3797 | |
43. | Šimáček Martin | LPU9709 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 108:38 | + 38:23 | 3736 | |
44. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 108:43 | + 38:28 | 3727 | |
45. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 111:11 | + 40:56 | 3482 | |
46. | Vébr Jiří | VTA6901 | SC vebr-sport | 112:15 | + 42:00 | 3375 | |
47. | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 112:57 | + 42:42 | ||
48. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 115:08 | + 44:53 | ||
49. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 115:21 | + 45:06 | 3066 | |
50. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 116:21 | + 46:06 | ||
51. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 116:58 | + 46:43 | ||
52. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 122:55 | + 52:40 | 2312 | |
53. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 133:35 | + 63:20 | 1249 | |
54. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 136:02 | + 65:47 | 1005 | |
Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |