Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:38 | 7516 | ||
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:50 | + 0:12 | 7463 | |
3. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:24 | + 1:46 | 7234 | |
4. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:14 | + 2:36 | 7101 | |
5. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:13 | + 4:35 | 6821 | |
6. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:10 | + 6:32 | 6548 | |
7. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:11 | + 6:33 | 6521 | |
8. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 64:48 | + 8:10 | 6293 | |
9. | Kábrtová Oldřiška | BOR8752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:38 | + 9:00 | 6164 | |
10. | Kopecká Anna | LPU9958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:33 | + 9:55 | 6026 | |
11. | Panchártková Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:42 | + 11:04 | 5860 | |
12. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:15 | + 15:37 | 5271 | |
13. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 72:58 | + 16:20 | 5162 | |
14. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:15 | + 16:37 | 5108 | |
15. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:53 | + 18:15 | 4887 | |
16. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:53 | + 21:15 | 4500 | |
17. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:18 | + 22:40 | 4310 | |
18. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 80:07 | + 23:29 | 4194 | |
19. | Vlachová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 84:51 | + 28:13 | 3604 | |
20. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | OOB SK Chrast | 88:16 | + 31:38 | 3177 | |
21. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 91:31 | + 34:53 | 2774 | |
22. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 98:01 | + 41:23 | 1984 | |
23. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 100:50 | + 44:12 | 1640 |