Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:42 | 8568 | ||
2. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:53 | + 1:11 | 8320 | |
3. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:39 | + 1:57 | 8159 | |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:32 | + 3:50 | 7763 | |
5. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:39 | + 3:57 | 7738 | |
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:24 | + 4:42 | 7581 | |
7. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:11 | + 5:29 | 7416 | |
8. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:32 | + 5:50 | 7343 | |
9. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:17 | + 7:35 | 6975 | |
10. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:36 | + 8:54 | 6699 | |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 47:48 | + 9:06 | 6657 | |
12. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:50 | + 9:08 | 6650 | |
13. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 47:56 | + 9:14 | 6629 | |
14. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:58 | + 9:16 | 6622 | |
15. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:19 | + 9:37 | 6548 | |
16. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 48:37 | + 9:55 | 6485 | |
17. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:50 | + 10:08 | 6440 | |
18. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:53 | + 11:11 | 6219 | |
19. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:17 | + 11:35 | 6135 | |
20. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:32 | + 11:50 | 6082 | |
21. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 51:22 | + 12:40 | 5907 | |
22. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 51:29 | + 12:47 | 5883 | |
23. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 51:30 | + 12:48 | 5879 | |
24. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:36 | + 12:54 | 5858 | |
25. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 53:00 | + 14:18 | 5564 | |
26. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:17 | + 14:35 | 5505 | |
27. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 53:20 | + 14:38 | 5494 | |
28. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:38 | + 14:56 | 5431 | |
29. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 53:43 | + 15:01 | 5414 | |
30. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:22 | + 16:40 | 5067 | |
31. | Zdeněk Slezák | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:25 | + 16:43 | 5057 | |
32. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:08 | + 18:26 | 4696 | |
33. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:48 | + 19:06 | 4556 | |
34. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:22 | + 19:40 | 4437 | |
35. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 59:59 | + 21:17 | 4097 | |
36. | Tomáš Vácha | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:21 | + 21:39 | 4020 | |
37. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:22 | + 21:40 | 4017 | |
38. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:44 | + 23:02 | 3730 | |
39. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:11 | + 24:29 | 3425 | |
40. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:35 | + 25:53 | 3131 | |
41. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:24 | + 27:42 | 2749 | |
42. | Tomáš Žitný | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 68:48 | + 30:06 | 2245 | |
43. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:14 | + 30:32 | 2154 | |
44. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:17 | + 30:35 | 2144 | |
45. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:38 | + 30:56 | 2070 | |
46. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:56 | + 31:14 | 2007 | |
47. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 77:17 | + 38:35 | 463 | |
Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | |||
Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Václav Zakouřil | VSP7401 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 |