Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:38 | 7511 | ||
2. | Kutlu Orhan | LPU9616 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:01 | + 0:23 | 7458 | |
3. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:46 | + 1:08 | 7355 | |
4. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 57:10 | + 3:32 | 7025 | |
5. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:03 | + 4:25 | 6904 | |
6. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:12 | + 6:34 | 6608 | |
7. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:16 | + 7:38 | 6462 | |
8. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:36 | + 8:58 | 6278 | |
9. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:42 | + 9:04 | 6265 | |
10. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:19 | + 9:41 | 6180 | |
11. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:05 | + 10:27 | 6074 | |
12. | Novotný Radek | PHK7402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:43 | + 11:05 | 5987 | |
13. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | OK Jilemnice | 66:27 | + 12:49 | 5749 | |
14. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:05 | + 13:27 | 5662 | |
15. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 67:43 | + 14:05 | 5575 | |
16. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68:08 | + 14:30 | 5518 | |
17. | Mella Thor | 38N9000 | Oppsal Orientering | 68:57 | + 15:19 | ||
18. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 70:43 | + 17:05 | 5163 | |
19. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 70:54 | + 17:16 | 5137 | |
20. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 71:33 | + 17:55 | 5048 | |
21. | Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | HO Humanita | 71:38 | + 18:00 | ||
22. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:28 | + 18:50 | 4922 | |
23. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 73:06 | + 19:28 | 4835 | |
24. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | MTB Chrudim | 74:08 | + 20:30 | 4693 | |
25. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:15 | + 22:37 | 4402 | |
26. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 77:36 | + 23:58 | 4217 | |
27. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:47 | + 24:09 | 4191 | |
28. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:51 | + 24:13 | 4182 | |
29. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 81:55 | + 28:17 | 3623 | |
30. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 84:30 | + 30:52 | ||
31. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:03 | + 31:25 | 3193 | |
32. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 86:51 | + 33:13 | 2945 | |
33. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:34 | + 39:56 | 2022 | |
34. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:03 | + 40:25 | 1956 | |
35. | Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | HO Humanita | 96:03 | + 42:25 | ||
Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 |