Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 6 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 105 26 23 30 20 26
2 Knapová Jana LPU9053 99 30 26 23 20
3 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 92 30 26 16 20
4 Omová Michaela TUR8153 88 14 0 14 6 30 30
5 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 86 16 20 20 30 10
6 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 73 20 14 11 13 26
7 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 61 0 9 16 23 9 13
8 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 59 13 10 7 14 18 14
9 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 57 7 9 26 11 11
10 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 45 18 16 2 2 9
11 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 45 0 13 13 1 14 5
12 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 42 13 4 18 7
13 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 42 0 6 10 8 12 12
14 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 39 8 2 23 6
15 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 35 8 4 23
16 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 34 0 16 18
17 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 32 0 6 13 5 8
18 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 26 8 8 10
19 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 25 13 12
20 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 23 23
21 Štičková Anna SSU9651 23 18 5
23 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 17 9 5 3
24 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 16 0 16
25 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 13 0 0 13 0
26 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 13 0 0 0 7 6
27 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 12 12 0 0
28 Procházková Klára LPU9451 12 1 0 11
29 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 12 2 1 0 9
30 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 11 11 0
31 Horová Pavla LPU9457 11 7 0 0 4
32 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 10 10
32 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 10 10
34 Vališová Martina OSN9696 9 5 4
35 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 8 0 1 7
36 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 8 0 3 0 5 0
37 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 7 3 2 0 2
38 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 6 6 0
39 Sárközy Zsófia 61H9850 4 4
39 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 4 4
39 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 4 4 0
42 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 3 0 3
42 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 3 3
44 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 1 1
44 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 1 0 1 0
H21
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
1 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 140 31 28 35 35 35 35
2 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 129 35 35 31 28
3 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 108 16 31 25 21 31
4 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 94 23 18 19 21 31
5 Nožka Radek LPU9005 91 14 28 15 23 25
6 Minář Marek ASU9444 90 23 25 19 16 23
7 Poklop Martin SSU8802 81 0 16 18 25 19 19
8 Smola Michal TZL8131 67 10 23 17 17
9 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 62 13 21 0 28
10 Horvát Petr ASU9447 55 12 9 9 4 25 9
11 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 54 14 7 16 11 13
12 Procházka Jan PGP8407 53 19 21 13
13 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 51 7 19 2 23
14 Procházka David LPU9113 51 0 3 9 14 14 14
15 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 50 9 15 15 11
16 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 46 28 18
17 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 44 17 17 10
18 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 42 15 15 0 12
19 Schuster Marek SSU9303 41 0 12 11 18
20 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 39 0 6 3 9 21
21 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 36 3 5 12 16
22 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 34 11 23 0 0
23 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 34 4 6 8 0 16
24 Bakó Áron 61H9202 31 31
25 Chromý Adam TBM8841 30 13 17 0
26 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 29 5 6 18
27 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 28 28
28 Wolf Filip TUR9701 27 10 11 6
29 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 25 25
30 Luštický Martin TUR8700 22 0 0 0 7 15
31 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 18 18
32 Horyna Roman LCE7602 18 10 8
33 Ormay Mihaly 61H9901 17 17
34 Kolovský František LPM9202 16 0 13 3
35 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 15 11 4
36 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 14 14
37 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 14 4 10
38 Flašar Jan PGP8610 14 6 8 0 0
39 Remeš Petr SHK9403 13 0 0 13
40 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 12 12
40 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 12 12
42 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 12 7 0 5
43 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 10 10 0 0
44 Tugyi Levente 61H9401 9 9
44 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 9 0 0 0 9
46 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 9 5 4 0 0
47 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 8 8
48 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 7 0 7
50 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 7 0 6 1
51 Kalman Erik 61H9902 6 6
52 Cahel Marek LCE8803 5 5
53 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 5 0 0 1 4
54 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 5 2 0 3 0
55 Gurály Attila 61H9803 3 3
55 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 3 0 3
57 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 3 2 1 0 0
58 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 2 0 2
58 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 2 2 0
60 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1 1 0 0
60 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 1 1
60 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 1 0 1