Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 31:24 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:13 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 34:01 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 34:52 | + 3:28 | |
5. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:42 | + 9:18 | |
6. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 41:13 | + 9:49 | |
7. | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | Angy OL | 41:21 | + 9:57 | |
8. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 42:18 | + 10:54 | |
9. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 42:26 | + 11:02 | |
10. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 46:09 | + 14:45 | |
11. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | 46:16 | + 14:52 | |
12. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 47:17 | + 15:53 | |
13. | Lesáková Věra | TJN7152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:02 | + 17:38 | |
14. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:02 | + 21:38 | |
15. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | OB Říčany | 56:20 | + 24:56 | |
16. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 56:38 | + 25:14 | |
17. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:11 | + 25:47 | |
18. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:57 | + 26:33 | |
19. | Hankovcová Lenka | KAM7053 | OK Kamenice | 59:53 | + 28:29 | |
20. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 60:28 | + 29:04 | |
21. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 60:52 | + 29:28 | |
22. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 62:03 | + 30:39 | |
23. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:49 | + 31:25 | |
24. | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:21 | + 31:57 | |
25. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 66:34 | + 35:10 | |
26. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 67:13 | + 35:49 | |
27. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 69:32 | + 38:08 | |
28. | Popová Veronika | TAP7450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 71:40 | + 40:16 | |
29. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:52 | + 40:28 | |
30. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 72:43 | + 41:19 | |
31. | Setínková Zuzana | DKP5753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:20 | + 42:56 | |
32. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:44 | + 49:20 | |
33. | Millionová Hedvika | MAS7351 | KČT Aš | 99:20 | + 67:56 | |
Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK |