Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drese Evi | 3487002 | 348 OLV USLAR | 39:56 | ||
2. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 43:32 | + 3:36 |
3. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:00 | + 6:04 |
4. | Kotková Lenka | RIC7352 | C | OB Říčany | 46:21 | + 6:25 |
5. | Velkere Iveta | 4617302 | 461 ALUKSNE OK | 48:50 | + 8:54 | |
5. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:50 | + 8:54 |
7. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:01 | + 9:05 |
8. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | C | OB Strakonice | 50:33 | + 10:37 |
9. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 55:01 | + 15:05 |
10. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 57:59 | + 18:03 |
11. | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | C | OK Kamenice | 58:52 | + 18:56 |
12. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:19 | + 20:23 |
13. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:34 | + 22:38 |
14. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:12 | + 23:16 |
15. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 63:30 | + 23:34 |
16. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:27 | + 24:31 |
17. | Brém Knorová Martina | 6777102 | 677 KLUB OB MARTIN | 64:32 | + 24:36 | |
18. | Hlaváčková Renata | PHK7060 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:50 | + 25:54 |
19. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 65:58 | + 26:02 |
20. | Zatloukalová Eva | ZLH7051 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 69:43 | + 29:47 |
21. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:51 | + 34:55 |
22. | Paurová Lenka | LTU6452 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 79:16 | + 39:20 | |
23. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 81:25 | + 41:29 |
24. | Bronckaers Marcia | 1537205 | 153 KOL OVERPELT | 87:45 | + 47:49 | |
25. | Nožičková Renata | TJN6953 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 92:04 | + 52:08 |
26. | Verge rubio Anna | 2507102 | 250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO | 94:49 | + 54:53 | |
27. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 95:12 | + 55:16 |
28. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 97:19 | + 57:23 |
29. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:30 | + 58:34 |
Marager Marlene | 2237106 | 223 ALLEROED OK | DISK |