Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:07 | |
2. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:57 | + 1:50 |
3. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | C | OK Jilemnice | 17:42 | + 2:35 |
4. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:49 | + 2:42 |
5. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:56 | + 4:49 |
6. | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | C | OK Jilemnice | 20:46 | + 5:39 |
7. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | C | SK Studenec | 21:06 | + 5:59 |
8. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:16 | + 6:09 |
9. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | C | SK Studenec | 24:58 | + 9:51 |
10. | Imrišková Natálie | LTU0851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:56 | + 12:49 | |
11. | Laštovková Jana | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 30:57 | + 15:50 | |
12. | Splková Magda | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 32:02 | + 16:55 | |
13. | Kynclová Adriena | LTU0852 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:50 | + 18:43 | |
14. | Gazdová Hedvika | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 33:52 | + 18:45 | |
15. | Jirzová Tereza | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 35:15 | + 20:08 | |
16. | Movčanskay Sofie | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:43 | + 35:36 | |
MS | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:05 | + 15:58 | |
MS | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:45 | + 16:38 | |
MS | Movčanskay Marie | VRL09 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:40 | + 25:33 | |
MS | Záveská Eliška | VRL08 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:01 | + 27:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | B | OK Jilemnice | 24:14 | |
2. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | C | SK Studenec | 27:25 | + 3:11 |
3. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | B | OK Jilemnice | 30:11 | + 5:57 |
4. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:44 | + 7:30 |
5. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:37 | + 8:23 |
6. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:18 | + 12:04 |
7. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | C | OK Jilemnice | 39:16 | + 15:02 |
8. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | C | SK Studenec | 40:38 | + 16:24 |
9. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | C | OK Jilemnice | 40:51 | + 16:37 |
10. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | C | SK Studenec | 47:01 | + 22:47 |
11. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | C | OK Jilemnice | 52:31 | + 28:17 |
12. | Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:44 | + 29:30 |
13. | Zikmundová Simona | SJC0652 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:57 | + 48:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | B | SK Studenec | 34:24 | |
2. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:28 | + 0:04 |
3. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | B | OK Jilemnice | 34:33 | + 0:09 |
4. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | B | OK Jilemnice | 35:49 | + 1:25 |
5. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:59 | + 3:35 |
6. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | B | OK Jilemnice | 39:34 | + 5:10 |
7. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:31 | + 8:07 |
8. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:10 | + 9:46 |
9. | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:37 | + 10:13 |
10. | Pokorná Adéla | JIL0454 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:13 | + 12:49 |
11. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:48 | + 16:24 |
12. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:53 | + 17:29 |
13. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:34 | + 20:10 |
14. | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:56 | + 42:32 |
15. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:59 | + 47:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 17:30 | |
2. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:17 | + 1:47 |
3. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 20:02 | + 2:32 |
4. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:11 | + 5:41 |
5. | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | C | SK Studenec | 24:59 | + 7:29 |
6. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:07 | + 7:37 |
7. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:13 | + 8:43 | |
8. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | C | OK Jilemnice | 28:23 | + 10:53 |
9. | Jirouš Matouš | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 29:45 | + 12:15 | |
10. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:55 | + 12:25 | |
11. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:20 | + 12:50 |
12. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:49 | + 13:19 |
13. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:12 | + 13:42 | |
14. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:49 | + 14:19 | |
15. | Vítek Jan | 33:13 | + 15:43 | |||
16. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | C | OK Jilemnice | 34:00 | + 16:30 |
17. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:07 | + 18:37 |
18. | Spilka Petr | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 37:13 | + 19:43 | |
19. | Valenta Jakub | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 37:14 | + 19:44 | |
20. | Noner Hynek | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 42:27 | + 24:57 | |
21. | Noner Prokop | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 42:29 | + 24:59 | |
22. | Suk Marek | LTU0900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:37 | + 28:07 |
23. | Auersvald Daniel | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 46:01 | + 28:31 | |
24. | Kolín Jonáš | DKP1500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:10 | + 31:40 |
25. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:04 | + 32:34 |
26. | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:03 | + 38:33 |
MS | Michl Štěpán | VRL1102 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:55 | + 37:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | B | OK Jilemnice | 28:32 | |
2. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:04 | + 1:32 |
3. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:33 | + 2:01 |
4. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | B | OK Jilemnice | 32:16 | + 3:44 |
5. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:43 | + 4:11 |
6. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | B | OK Jilemnice | 36:10 | + 7:38 |
7. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | B | OK Jilemnice | 37:22 | + 8:50 |
8. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | C | SK Studenec | 39:31 | + 10:59 |
9. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:07 | + 12:35 |
10. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:44 | + 13:12 |
11. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:02 | + 15:30 |
12. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | C | SK Studenec | 45:54 | + 17:22 |
13. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:19 | + 34:47 |
14. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:52 | + 40:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:45 | |
2. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:11 | + 2:26 |
3. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:48 | + 3:03 |
4. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:16 | + 7:31 |
5. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:40 | + 7:55 |
6. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | B | OK Jilemnice | 42:35 | + 9:50 |
7. | Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:17 | + 11:32 |
8. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:16 | + 12:31 |
9. | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:16 | + 13:31 |
10. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:19 | + 15:34 |
11. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:03 | + 18:18 |
12. | Schneidewind Richard | HOR0404 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:22 | + 19:37 |
13. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:14 | + 21:29 |
14. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:58 | + 26:13 |
15. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:20 | + 27:35 |
16. | Karban Mikuláš | 63:59 | + 31:14 | |||
17. | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:47 | + 35:02 |
18. | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 72:58 | + 40:13 |
Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | B | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:32 | |
2. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:50 | + 0:18 |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | C | OK Jilemnice | 41:57 | + 0:25 |
4. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:33 | + 1:01 |
5. | Zemánek Mojmír | 8UC7100 | Neregistr. | 46:17 | + 4:45 | |
6. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 46:54 | + 5:22 |
7. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:19 | + 5:47 |
8. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:58 | + 8:26 |
9. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 50:46 | + 9:14 |
9. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:46 | + 9:14 | |
11. | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | C | SK Studenec | 50:52 | + 9:20 |
12. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:01 | + 9:29 |
13. | Bensch Radek | NNN01 | Neregistrovaní | 51:09 | + 9:37 | |
14. | Gallová Helena | STH7750 | C | SK Studenec | 53:51 | + 12:19 |
15. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:15 | + 12:43 |
16. | Brumlichová Kristýna | NPA0351 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:40 | + 13:08 |
17. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 55:26 | + 13:54 |
18. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:57 | + 15:25 |
19. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:07 | + 15:35 |
20. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 61:24 | + 19:52 |
21. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:45 | + 20:13 |
22. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:52 | + 20:20 |
23. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:12 | + 21:40 |
24. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:02 | + 22:30 |
25. | Salfická Monika | NNN03 | Neregistrovaní | 64:23 | + 22:51 | |
26. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 66:41 | + 25:09 |
27. | Suková Jana | LTU7750 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68:42 | + 27:10 |
28. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | C | SK Studenec | 72:28 | + 30:56 |
29. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:39 | + 31:07 |
30. | Stránská Ester | NNN04 | Neregistrovaní | 76:41 | + 35:09 | |
31. | Zemánková Anna | 8UC9950 | Neregistr. | 76:59 | + 35:27 | |
32. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 80:48 | + 39:16 |
33. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:44 | + 40:12 |
34. | Jindřich Petr | NNN02 | Neregistrovaní | 125:25 | + 83:53 | |
Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:43 | |
2. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:36 | + 0:53 |
3. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:03 | + 4:20 |
4. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:19 | + 4:36 |
5. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:29 | + 4:46 |
6. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:51 | + 7:08 |
7. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 46:12 | + 7:29 |
8. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:55 | + 11:12 |
9. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:32 | + 11:49 |
10. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 50:34 | + 11:51 |
11. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:45 | + 12:02 |
12. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:41 | + 13:58 |
13. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:49 | + 14:06 |
14. | Šaldová Jana | JIL7555 | C | OK Jilemnice | 53:42 | + 14:59 |
15. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:44 | + 16:01 |
16. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:16 | + 16:33 |
17. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:15 | + 18:32 |
18. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | C | OK Jilemnice | 60:40 | + 21:57 |
19. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:56 | + 22:13 |
20. | Jiran Miloš | VRL9904 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:01 | + 22:18 |
21. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:10 | + 22:27 |